2001 County Results 15-18 Girls

GWINNETT COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP MEET - 7/13/01 to 7/15/01
Gwinnett County Swim League, Inc.
Emory University Pool
Results - 15-18 All Events
 
Event 71 Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
 
Place Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Weir, Amanda 15 Flowers Crossing 54.67 52.60 24
2 Gayle, Erin 18 Kingfish Swim Team 57.14 54.41 21
3 Wagner, Jodie 18 Sugarloaf Tpc 56.60 55.17 20
4 Mynett, Julia 17 Hurricane Hills 57.65 55.78 19
5 Westcott, Carly 16 Cherokee Woods East\Rivercliff 58.27 57.21 18
6 Morris, Kimberly 15 Coopers Pond 57.01 57.28 17
7 Park, Jaimee 15 Fields 58.32 57.29 16
8 Kuykendall, Danielle 15 Hanarry West 58.82 57.57 15
9 Sullivan, Lindsey 18 Steeple Station Stingrays 58.66 57.59 14
10 Withum, Kelly 15 Flowers Crossing 59.77 58.07 13
11 Lutz, Julia 16 Cedar Creek Stingrays 1:00.00 58.24 11
12 Rooney, Amy 17 Hanarry West 1:00.20 58.97 9
13 Campbell, Katie 15 Apalachee Aquatics 1:01.24 59.13 8
14 Setzer, Melanie 15 Connemara 1:01.29 59.47 7
15 Davenport, Tyler 18 Duluth Thunderbolts 1:03.30 59.57 6
16 Childs, Katherine 15 Hanarry West 59.28 59.62 5
17 Hill, Samantha 15 Summit Chase Country Club 1:01.86 59.70 4
18 Marx, Benita 18 Forest Hills/YMCA NT 59.76 3
19 Heider, Caitlin 16 Saratoga 1:00.75 59.82 2
20 Clark, Casey 17 Sugarloaf Tpc 1:01.50 59.86 1
21 Baker, Elizabeth 17 Cherokee Woods East\Rivercliff 1:00.73 59.97  
22 Razey, Nicole 16 Wild Timber Team Extreme 1:00.25 1:00.05  
23 Gaskill, Martha 16 Hanarry West 1:00.45 1:00.18  
24 Holbrook, Tiffany 15 Eastside Swim Team 1:00.51 1:00.30  
25 Brasell, Sarah 16 Coopers Pond 1:00.27 1:00.31  
25 Jordan, Lisa 17 Edgewater Lightning 1:01.20 1:00.31  
27 Webster, Heather 18 Lansmoore Lasers Swim Team 59.92 1:00.52  
28 Ashford, Jackie 18 Waterton 1:01.23 1:00.54  
29 Parkinson, Erika 15 Summit Chase Country Club 1:01.42 1:00.59  
30 Strader, Whitney 18 Cedar Creek Stingrays 1:01.96 1:00.83  
31 Savage, Grace 17 Forest Hills/YMCA 1:02.59 1:01.00  
32 Paden, Lynzee 18 Timber Ridge 58.32 1:01.25  
33 Geldhauser, Holly 18 Snellville Supersonics 1:02.58 1:01.35  
34 Baker, Erin 17 Parkview 1:02.31 1:02.01  
35 Happe, Stephanie 15 Eastside Swim Team 1:04.01 1:02.73  
36 Frick, Erin 18 Duluth Thunderbolts 1:03.90 1:02.76  
36 Gurbacki, Lindsay 16 Sugarloaf Tpc 1:04.41 1:02.76  
38 Gollob, Isabel 17 Mountain Park Sharks 1:01.25 1:02.92  
38 Yontz, Karen 16 Waterton 1:02.79 1:02.92  
40 Castellano, Jennifer 17 Eastmont Cove 1:04.52 1:03.05  
41 Heffernan, Amanda 16 Hanarry S & R Club 1:03.33 1:03.29  
42 Keyes-Blumer, Samantha 16 Rivermist 1:03.19 1:03.44  
43 Young, Cori 15 Steeple Station Stingrays 1:04.28 1:03.46  
44 Geiger, Sara 15 Parkview 1:04.17 1:04.43  
45 Stewart, Meredith 15 Parkview 1:05.47 1:04.62  
46 Dorman, Jessica 16 Cherokee Woods East\Rivercliff 1:04.89 1:04.64  
47 Trump, Jenna 16 Hanarry S & R Club 1:05.05 1:04.95  
48 Swails, Casey 16 Youth Swimming 1:04.21 1:05.16  
49 Park, Brittany 15 Eastside Swim Team 1:03.97 1:05.32  
50 Carlson, Holly 18 Smoketree 1:04.47 1:05.80  
--- Rose, Lauren 17 Duluth Thunderbolts 1:05.37 SCR  
 
Event 73 Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
 
Place Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Weir, Amanda 15 Flowers Crossing 24.31 24.07 24
2 Gayle, Erin 18 Kingfish Swim Team 25.29 24.60 21
3 Keys, Jaclyn 17 Duluth Thunderbolts 26.21 25.64 19.5
3 Wagner, Jodie 18 Sugarloaf Tpc 26.06 25.64 19.5
5 Keys, Christine 15 Duluth Thunderbolts 27.29 26.15 18
6 Davenport, Tyler 18 Duluth Thunderbolts 26.90 26.31 17
7 Tucker, Jenna 16 Sugarloaf Tpc 26.63 26.47 16
8 Paden, Lynzee 18 Timber Ridge 26.68 26.61 15
9 Marx, Benita 18 Forest Hills/YMCA 27.28 26.93 14
10 Park, Jaimee 15 Fields 26.53 26.94 12
10 Clough, Michelle 17 Sugarloaf Tpc 26.94 26.94 12
12 Savage, Grace 17 Forest Hills/YMCA 27.89 27.04 9
13 Baker, Elizabeth 17 Cherokee Woods East\Rivercliff 27.59 27.26 8
14 Trader, Amanda 15 Duluth Thunderbolts 27.36 27.43 7
15 Brasher, Amanda 16 Edgewater Lightning 27.99 27.62 6
16 Million, Brooke 18 Smoketree 27.72 27.64 5
17 Strader, Whitney 18 Cedar Creek Stingrays 28.28 27.84 4
18 Ziemann, Rachel 16 Cedar Creek Stingrays 28.90 27.86 3
19 Blaine, Sarah 15 Summit Chase Country Club 27.89 27.87 2
20 Patton, Kellie 15 River Oak 27.77 27.88 1
21 Gollob, Isabel 17 Mountain Park Sharks 28.14 27.93  
21 Gaskill, Martha 16 Hanarry West 27.43 27.93  
23 Keller, Lauren 16 Sugarloaf Tpc 28.18 27.94  
23 Kuykendall, Danielle 15 Hanarry West 27.29 27.94  
23 Stewart, Meredith 15 Parkview 28.14 27.94  
26 Childs, Katherine 15 Hanarry West 28.14 27.96  
27 Brasell, Sarah 16 Coopers Pond 27.91 28.02  
28 Tufts, Lee Ann 16 Sugarloaf Tpc 29.10 28.08  
29 Holbrook, Tiffany 15 Eastside Swim Team 27.91 28.10  
30 Geldhauser, Holly 18 Snellville Supersonics 28.01 28.21  
31 Petrik, Stephanie 15 Fields 27.88 28.23  
32 Dorman, Jessica 16 Cherokee Woods East\Rivercliff 28.92 28.25  
33 Gurbacki, Lindsay 16 Sugarloaf Tpc 28.86 28.26  
34 Young, Cori 15 Steeple Station Stingrays 28.19 28.32  
35 Wolverton, Christina 17 River Oak 27.58 28.33  
36 Baker, Erin 17 Parkview 28.73 28.46  
37 Williamson, Nicole 17 Meadow Trace Marlins 28.47 28.58  
38 Yontz, Karen 16 Waterton 28.05 28.64  
39 Geiger, Sara 15 Parkview 27.60 28.66  
40 Tzegaegbe, Lital 16 Quinn Ridge Swim Team 28.02 28.75  
41 Moore, Ashley 17 Peachtree Station 28.73 28.76  
42 Willis, Courtney 18 Jones Bridge 28.58 28.79  
43 Castellano, Jennifer 17 Eastmont Cove 28.85 28.80  
44 Saul, Julia 18 River Oak 28.95 28.90  
45 Hull, Wendy 16 Hanarry West 28.82 28.93  
46 Hollowell, Ally 16 Hanarry S & R Club 28.98 29.03  
47 Trump, Jenna 16 Hanarry S & R Club 28.54 29.28  
48 Henderson, Camilla 15 Apalachee Aquatics 29.03 29.45  
49 Sugden, Erica 17 Gwin Oaks 28.48 30.45  
50 Marder, Emily 16 Connemara 29.08 30.50  
 
Event 75 Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
 
Place Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Keys, Jaclyn 17 Duluth Thunderbolts 29.84 28.85 24
2 Armond, Emily 18 Hurricane Hills 29.59 29.00 21
3 Westcott, Carly 16 Cherokee Woods East\Rivercliff 30.72 30.44 20
4 Tucker, Jenna 16 Sugarloaf Tpc 30.57 30.71 19
5 Baker, Erin 17 Parkview 30.92 30.94 18
6 Razey, Nicole 16 Wild Timber Team Extreme 31.07 30.98 17
7 Blaine, Sarah 15 Summit Chase Country Club 31.33 31.22 16
8 Gaskill, Martha 16 Hanarry West 31.36 31.43 15
9 Campbell, Katie 15 Apalachee Aquatics 33.12 31.49 14
10 Taylor, Ricci 15 Duluth Thunderbolts 32.41 31.62 13
11 Sheppard, Tammi 16 Waterton 31.26 31.67 11
12 Hill, Samantha 15 Summit Chase Country Club 31.86 31.95 9
13 Trompeter, Wells 15 Hanarry West 32.91 32.60 8
14 Strom, Julie 16 Coopers Pond 32.83 32.82 7
15 Withum, Kelly 15 Flowers Crossing 32.29 32.84 6
16 Keller, Lauren 16 Sugarloaf Tpc 32.51 32.85 5
17 Patton, Kellie 15 River Oak 33.25 32.90 4
18 Guy, Gretchen 16 Cedar Creek Stingrays 32.78 33.04 2.5
18 Koerner, Erin 18 Wild Timber Team Extreme 32.75 33.04 2.5
20 Holbrook, Tiffany 15 Eastside Swim Team 32.45 33.05 1
21 Ziemann, Rachel 16 Cedar Creek Stingrays 33.97 33.07  
22 Brasell, Sarah 16 Coopers Pond 32.51 33.15  
23 Cheetham, Meredith 15 Timber Ridge 33.64 33.23  
24 Brinkley, Carla 15 Lansmoore Lasers Swim Team 33.62 33.24  
25 Wolverton, Christina 17 River Oak 32.65 33.32  
26 Boyd, Brandi 15 Quinn Ridge Swim Team 33.52 33.42  
27 Trader, Amanda 15 Duluth Thunderbolts 32.24 33.47  
28 Aldridge, Leanne 15 Edgewater Lightning 33.03 33.54  
29 Tufts, Lee Ann 16 Sugarloaf Tpc 33.78 33.55  
30 Dorman, Jessica 16 Cherokee Woods East\Rivercliff 31.98 33.66  
31 Kuykendall, Danielle 15 Hanarry West 32.96 33.69  
32 Happe, Stephanie 15 Eastside Swim Team 33.11 33.79  
33 Banks, Megan 15 Rivermist 34.99 33.83  
34 Weakley, Kathleen 18 Peachtree Corners North Manor 34.91 33.84  
35 Cashin, Nicole 18 Gwin Oaks 34.32 33.88  
36 Howe, Jamie 16 Flowers Crossing 33.25 33.97  
37 Lafave, Jayne 15 Meadow Trace Marlins 34.49 34.11  
38 Vertucci, Susan 15 Rivershyre 34.54 34.26  
39 Castellano, Jennifer 17 Eastmont Cove 33.41 34.32  
40 Yontz, Karen 16 Waterton 33.55 34.37  
41 Sunden, Karin 16 Hanarry S & R Club 34.88 34.93  
42 Swails, Casey 16 Youth Swimming 34.11 35.00  
42 Nicovich, Angie 15 Four Winds 35.03 35.00  
44 Moore, Ashley 17 Peachtree Station 34.24 35.45  
45 Zerylnick, Jenna 16 Four Winds 34.79 35.47  
46 Roberts, Ginny 17 Lockridge Forest Swim Team 35.23 35.51  
47 LaPERRE, Colleen 17 Cherokee Woods East\Rivercliff 35.25 35.59  
48 Carlson, Holly 18 Smoketree 35.02 35.62  
49 Saul, Julia 18 River Oak 35.45 35.72  
50 Dix, Emily 15 Maple Ridge Manta Rays 35.08 36.10  
--- Ewing, Lindsey 17 Parkview 33.63 SCR  
 
Event 77 Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM
 
Place Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Weir, Amanda 15 Flowers Crossing 1:02.80 1:01.14 24
2 Armond, Emily 18 Hurricane Hills 1:02.99 1:02.41 21
3 Mynett, Julia 17 Hurricane Hills 1:04.60 1:02.73 20
4 Wagner, Jodie 18 Sugarloaf Tpc 1:05.01 1:04.00 19
5 Morris, Kimberly 15 Coopers Pond 1:04.23 1:04.35 18
6 Sullivan, Lindsey 18 Steeple Station Stingrays 1:05.83 1:05.02 17
7 Clough, Michelle 17 Sugarloaf Tpc 1:08.42 1:05.66 16
8 Keys, Christine 15 Duluth Thunderbolts 1:07.66 1:05.72 15
9 Brasher, Amanda 16 Edgewater Lightning 1:08.25 1:06.36 14
10 Campbell, Katie 15 Apalachee Aquatics 1:08.94 1:06.81 13
11 Lutz, Julia 16 Cedar Creek Stingrays 1:08.50 1:06.97 11
12 Westcott, Carly 16 Cherokee Woods East\Rivercliff 1:07.17 1:07.54 9
13 Webster, Heather 18 Lansmoore Lasers Swim Team 1:07.81 1:07.57 8
14 Withum, Kelly 15 Flowers Crossing 1:08.86 1:07.63 7
15 Godfrey, Michelle 17 Hamilton Mill 1:10.66 1:07.83 6
16 Taylor, Ricci 15 Duluth Thunderbolts 1:08.95 1:08.06 5
17 Hill, Samantha 15 Summit Chase Country Club 1:10.21 1:08.09 4
18 Rooney, Amy 17 Hanarry West 1:08.97 1:08.59 3
19 Trompeter, Wells 15 Hanarry West 1:10.21 1:08.73 2
20 Setzer, Melanie 15 Connemara 1:11.52 1:08.98 1
21 Razey, Nicole 16 Wild Timber Team Extreme 1:07.80 1:09.14  
22 Million, Brooke 18 Smoketree 1:10.22 1:09.82  
23 Heider, Caitlin 16 Saratoga 1:09.44 1:10.07  
24 Clark, Casey 17 Sugarloaf Tpc 1:11.70 1:10.46  
25 Rose, Lauren 17 Duluth Thunderbolts 1:10.14 1:11.08  
26 Parkinson, Erika 15 Summit Chase Country Club 1:12.77 1:11.34  
27 Happe, Stephanie 15 Eastside Swim Team 1:12.34 1:11.37  
28 Weakley, Kathleen 18 Peachtree Corners North Manor 1:14.73 1:11.43  
29 Strom, Julie 16 Coopers Pond 1:12.07 1:11.57  
30 Guy, Gretchen 16 Cedar Creek Stingrays 1:09.57 1:11.69  
31 Strader, Whitney 18 Cedar Creek Stingrays 1:12.40 1:11.70  
32 Frick, Erin 18 Duluth Thunderbolts 1:10.90 1:11.86  
33 Cheetham, Meredith 15 Timber Ridge 1:13.17 1:12.14  
34 Hollowell, Ally 16 Hanarry S & R Club 1:12.10 1:12.58  
35 Keyes-Blumer, Samantha 16 Rivermist 1:11.30 1:12.99  
36 Heffernan, Amanda 16 Hanarry S & R Club 1:12.94 1:13.26  
37 Sheppard, Tammi 16 Waterton 1:11.69 1:13.27  
38 Koerner, Erin 18 Wild Timber Team Extreme 1:13.53 1:13.57  
39 Ludvigsen, Amy 15 River Oak 1:14.21 1:13.77  
40 Brinkley, Carla 15 Lansmoore Lasers Swim Team 1:13.94 1:13.95  
41 Fikes, Becky 15 Quinn Ridge Swim Team 1:16.85 1:14.17  
42 Johnson, Kelley 16 Eastmont Cove 1:14.56 1:14.74  
43 Park, Brittany 15 Eastside Swim Team 1:15.19 1:15.09  
44 Howe, Jamie 16 Flowers Crossing 1:14.82 1:15.44  
45 Schwab, Courtney 16 Eastside Swim Team 1:15.29 1:15.46  
46 Aldridge, Leanne 15 Edgewater Lightning 1:16.44 1:15.50  
47 Lafave, Jayne 15 Meadow Trace Marlins 1:14.76 1:15.58  
48 Kohtala, Mareena 17 Richland Waves Swim Team 1:15.31 1:16.30  
49 LaPERRE, Colleen 17 Cherokee Woods East\Rivercliff 1:16.76 1:17.50  
50 Glawe, Amelia 17 Waterton 1:15.58 1:17.95  
--- Ewing, Lindsey 17 Parkview 1:15.92 SCR  
--- Salome, Kathleen 15 Lansmoore Lasers Swim Team 1:15.93 SCR  
 
Event 79 Girls 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
 
Place Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Mynett, Julia 17 Hurricane Hills 33.06 31.57 24
2 Brasher, Amanda 16 Edgewater Lightning 33.00 32.03 21
3 Clough, Michelle 17 Sugarloaf Tpc 34.59 32.69 20
4 Keys, Jaclyn 17 Duluth Thunderbolts 34.07 33.35 19
5 Morris, Kimberly 15 Coopers Pond 33.81 34.27 18
6 Jordan, Lisa 17 Edgewater Lightning 35.68 34.35 17
7 Godfrey, Michelle 17 Hamilton Mill 35.12 34.38 16
8 Davenport, Tyler 18 Duluth Thunderbolts 35.14 34.56 15
9 Trompeter, Wells 15 Hanarry West 35.79 34.63 14
10 Webster, Heather 18 Lansmoore Lasers Swim Team 34.11 34.75 13
11 Davidson, Lauren 17 Sugarloaf Tpc 36.04 34.91 11
12 Hollowell, Ally 16 Hanarry S & R Club 35.27 35.47 9
13 Park, Jaimee 15 Fields 35.49 35.71 8
14 Baker, Elizabeth 17 Cherokee Woods East\Rivercliff 36.40 35.89 7
15 Trader, Amanda 15 Duluth Thunderbolts 36.76 36.42 6
16 Cheetham, Meredith 15 Timber Ridge 36.60 36.60 5
17 Dorough, Rebecca 18 Gwin Oaks 36.04 36.63 4
18 Ashford, Jackie 18 Waterton 36.66 36.68 2.5
18 Williamson, Nicole 17 Meadow Trace Marlins 36.07 36.68 2.5
20 Tzegaegbe, Lital 16 Quinn Ridge Swim Team 36.89 36.71 1
21 Jones, Jenna Lee 15 Berkley Hills 36.98 36.91  
22 Million, Brooke 18 Smoketree 36.45 36.97  
23 Strom, Julie 16 Coopers Pond 38.54 37.00  
24 Geiger, Sara 15 Parkview 37.08 37.01  
25 Taylor, Ricci 15 Duluth Thunderbolts 36.43 37.25  
26 Frick, Erin 18 Duluth Thunderbolts 37.60 37.27  
27 Schwab, Courtney 16 Eastside Swim Team 37.37 37.28  
28 Keyes-Blumer, Samantha 16 Rivermist 38.33 37.51  
29 Childs, Katherine 15 Hanarry West 37.33 37.64  
30 Geldhauser, Holly 18 Snellville Supersonics 36.28 37.65  
31 Ludvigsen, Amy 15 River Oak 37.12 37.73  
32 Sheppard, Tammi 16 Waterton 37.54 37.80  
33 Johnson, Kelley 16 Eastmont Cove 38.72 37.96  
34 Shockley, Abbey 18 Saratoga 38.63 38.36  
35 Jernigan, Leah 17 Lockridge Forest Swim Team 38.25 38.46  
36 Courtright, Jamie 15 Snellville Supersonics 38.96 38.56  
37 Pattenaude, Leigh 16 Connemara 38.78 38.65  
37 Fikes, Becky 15 Quinn Ridge Swim Team 39.64 38.65  
39 Fiebiger, Kelley 15 Eastside Swim Team 39.33 38.78  
40 Kunkel, Christy 18 Maple Ridge Manta Rays 39.25 38.84  
41 LaPERRE, Holly 15 Cherokee Woods East\Rivercliff 38.85 38.88  
42 Nicovich, Angie 15 Four Winds 39.36 38.91  
43 Dix, Emily 15 Maple Ridge Manta Rays 39.95 39.02  
44 Trotman, Desiree 15 Forest Hills/YMCA NT 39.07  
45 LaPERRE, Colleen 17 Cherokee Woods East\Rivercliff 38.52 39.49  
46 Glawe, Amelia 17 Waterton 38.80 39.81  
47 Saul, Julia 18 River Oak 39.69 39.89  
48 Stockinger, Vanessa 17 Morning View 38.88 40.09  
49 Anderson, Katie 15 Waterton 39.27 40.40  
--- Hawley, Chelci 16 Hamilton Mill 38.00 DQ  
--- Herron, Emily 16 Peachtree Corners North Manor 39.73 SCR  
 
Event 81 Girls 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
 
Place Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Armond, Emily 18 Hurricane Hills 27.97 26.92 24
2 Tucker, Jenna 16 Sugarloaf Tpc 28.01 27.62 21
3 Gayle, Erin 18 Kingfish Swim Team 28.76 27.90 20
4 Lutz, Julia 16 Cedar Creek Stingrays 29.60 28.38 19
5 Sullivan, Lindsey 18 Steeple Station Stingrays 29.43 28.89 17.5
5 Paden, Lynzee 18 Timber Ridge 29.37 28.89 17.5
7 Clark, Casey 17 Sugarloaf Tpc 30.38 29.64 16
8 Jordan, Lisa 17 Edgewater Lightning 29.86 29.68 15
9 Setzer, Melanie 15 Connemara 30.88 29.69 14
10 Keys, Christine 15 Duluth Thunderbolts 30.07 29.85 13
11 Gollob, Isabel 17 Mountain Park Sharks 30.39 29.86 11
12 Keller, Lauren 16 Sugarloaf Tpc 30.35 29.94 9
13 Rooney, Amy 17 Hanarry West 30.96 30.07 8
14 Tufts, Lee Ann 16 Sugarloaf Tpc 30.70 30.31 7
15 Parkinson, Erika 15 Summit Chase Country Club 31.42 30.50 6
16 Godfrey, Michelle 17 Hamilton Mill 31.70 30.87 5
17 Rose, Lauren 17 Duluth Thunderbolts 31.65 30.88 4
18 Wolverton, Christina 17 River Oak 30.66 30.92 3
19 Heider, Caitlin 16 Saratoga 32.38 30.94 2
20 Weakley, Kathleen 18 Peachtree Corners North Manor 31.71 30.99 1
21 Patton, Kellie 15 River Oak 31.32 31.02  
22 Guy, Gretchen 16 Cedar Creek Stingrays 31.19 31.09  
23 Ashford, Jackie 18 Waterton 30.98 31.13  
24 Koerner, Erin 18 Wild Timber Team Extreme 31.35 31.16  
25 Savage, Grace 17 Forest Hills/YMCA 32.61 31.17  
26 Brinkley, Carla 15 Lansmoore Lasers Swim Team 31.03 31.42  
27 Marx, Benita 18 Forest Hills/YMCA NT 31.53  
28 Blaine, Sarah 15 Summit Chase Country Club 31.37 31.57  
29 Lafave, Jayne 15 Meadow Trace Marlins 30.73 31.60  
30 Williamson, Nicole 17 Meadow Trace Marlins 31.59 31.82  
31 Ludvigsen, Amy 15 River Oak 31.50 31.91  
32 Hull, Wendy 16 Hanarry West 31.97 31.98  
33 Johnson, Emily 16 Hanarry S & R Club 32.09 32.02  
34 Posey, Amanda 15 Mountain Park Sharks 32.95 32.35  
35 Howe, Jamie 16 Flowers Crossing 32.10 32.39  
36 Banks, Megan 15 Rivermist 32.86 32.52  
37 Park, Brittany 15 Eastside Swim Team 33.26 32.64  
38 Henderson, Camilla 15 Apalachee Aquatics 32.75 32.72  
39 Vander Wood, Allison 15 Rivermist 33.44 32.86  
40 Young, Cori 15 Steeple Station Stingrays 32.59 32.97  
41 Moore, Ashley 17 Peachtree Station 32.29 33.04  
42 Petrik, Stephanie 15 Fields 32.10 33.19  
43 Willis, Courtney 18 Jones Bridge 33.29 33.54  
44 Tzegaegbe, Lital 16 Quinn Ridge Swim Team 33.61 33.69  
45 Swails, Casey 16 Youth Swimming 32.67 33.73  
46 Moore, Amy 17 Snellville Supersonics 33.32 33.78  
47 Fikes, Becky 15 Quinn Ridge Swim Team 33.64 34.19  
48 Sugden, Erica 17 Gwin Oaks 32.20 34.24  
49 Kohtala, Mareena 17 Richland Waves Swim Team 33.48 34.27  
--- Trump, Jenna 16 Hanarry S & R Club 33.29 DQ  
--- Ewing, Lindsey 17 Parkview 33.52 SCR  
--- Salome, Kathleen 15 Lansmoore Lasers Swim Team 32.19 SCR  

This page last modified Thu, Apr 03, 2008