2001 County Results 9-10 Girls

GWINNETT COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP MEET - 7/13/01 to 7/15/01
Gwinnett County Swim League, Inc.
Emory University Pool
Results - 9-10 All Events
 
Event 37 Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
 
Place Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Vann, Kaitlyn 10 Peachtree Corners North Manor 1:11.96 1:11.29 24
2 Morrison, Marin 10 Richland Waves Swim Team 1:15.29 1:13.24 21
3 Creed, Marlie 10 Eastside Swim Team 1:13.92 1:13.67 20
4 Staubach, Haley 10 Hanarry S & R Club 1:19.76 1:18.14 19
5 Martin, Caitlin 10 Eastside Swim Team 1:20.36 1:18.19 18
6 Mangimelli, Jana 10 Flowers Crossing 1:19.56 1:19.21 17
7 Hill, Taylor 10 Summit Chase Country Club 1:21.93 1:19.65 16
8 Lopez, Alma 9 Trotters Ridge 1:20.28 1:19.67 15
9 Eisler, Emma 10 Timber Ridge 1:21.71 1:19.69 14
10 Withum, Kimberly 10 Flowers Crossing 1:23.05 1:19.86 13
11 Burroughs, Elizabeth 10 River Oak 1:20.05 1:20.14 11
12 O'Toole, Heather 10 Timber Ridge 1:17.44 1:21.25 9
13 Gilbert, Jenna 10 Eastside Swim Team 1:25.18 1:21.56 8
14 Morsberger, Jill 10 Hanarry West 1:24.77 1:23.80 7
15 Curry, Sara 10 Steeple Station Stingrays 1:25.48 1:24.63 6
16 Buccino, Kate 10 Peachtree Station 1:29.24 1:25.00 5
17 Stolz, Megan 10 Snellville Supersonics 1:29.36 1:26.30 4
18 Bragg, Amy 10 Meadow Trace Marlins 1:29.39 1:26.33 3
19 Welch, Carly 10 Four Winds 1:28.22 1:26.61 2
20 Riley, Christine 10 Coopers Pond 1:30.65 1:26.87 1
21 Sell, Amanda 10 Hamilton Mill 1:28.87 1:27.91  
22 Sanders, Kelsey 9 Fields 1:30.99 1:29.07  
23 Drum, Hannah 10 Richland Waves Swim Team 1:32.92 1:29.21  
24 Thompson, Amelia 10 Cherokee Woods East\Rivercliff 1:27.40 1:29.43  
25 Perez, Laura 10 Evergreen Lakes 1:30.38 1:29.60  
26 Griswold, Chrissie 9 Cedar Creek Stingrays 1:31.55 1:30.79  
27 Farris, Kim 10 Cedar Creek Stingrays 1:33.95 1:31.02  
28 Matheny, Julie 9 Apalachee Aquatics 1:35.20 1:31.50  
29 Ottimo, Stephanie 10 Duluth Thunderbolts 1:33.45 1:32.55  
30 Hammond, Chelsea 10 Eastside Swim Team 1:37.83 1:32.75  
31 Wight, Laura 10 Parkview 1:31.90 1:33.24  
32 Gupta, Emily 10 Fields 1:37.36 1:33.36  
33 Parr, Sarah Grace 10 Bright Water 1:37.15 1:33.59  
34 North, Samantha 10 Apalachee Aquatics 1:38.06 1:33.82  
35 Walsh, Erin 10 Fields 1:36.72 1:33.99  
36 Powers, Delaney 10 Spalding Corners 1:36.02 1:34.05  
37 White, Hailey 9 Duluth Thunderbolts 1:37.96 1:34.06  
38 Brown, Aimee 10 Rivermist 1:37.02 1:34.62  
39 Burke, Hannah 9 Duluth Thunderbolts 1:28.99 1:35.96  
40 Bates, Taylor 10 Eastside Swim Team 1:35.11 1:37.12  
41 Ruddick, Caitlin 9 Forest Hills/YMCA 1:35.81 1:37.23  
42 Akoubian, Sara 9 Eastside Swim Team 1:34.28 1:37.42  
43 Wood, Randa 10 Youth Swimming 1:34.35 1:37.70  
44 Barker, Madeline 9 Berkley Hills 1:37.22 1:38.41  
45 Martin, Danielle 9 Connemara 1:38.50 1:39.21  
46 Anderson, Christine 10 Sugarloaf Tpc 1:35.28 1:39.28  
47 Genrich, Abby 10 Smoketree 1:35.85 1:39.61  
48 Franke, Lauren 10 Cricket S & R Club 1:38.16 1:42.04  
--- Heffernan, Anna 9 Hanarry S & R Club 1:29.43 DQ  
--- Brady, Alisa 10 Summit Chase Country Club 1:35.50 DQ  
 
Event 39 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
 
Place Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Morrison, Marin 10 Richland Waves Swim Team 29.36 28.67 24
2 Pfohl, Lauren 10 Sugarloaf Tpc 29.40 29.27 21
3 Kosterlitz, Morgan 10 Eastside Swim Team 30.52 29.63 20
4 Higley, Kaitlyn 10 Hamilton Mill 31.62 31.32 19
5 Sweetnam, Megan 10 Sugarloaf Tpc 31.58 31.64 18
6 Staubach, Haley 10 Hanarry S & R Club 32.54 31.76 17
7 Yoon, Lara 10 Peachtree Corners North Manor 33.19 32.06 16
8 Olnhausen, Heidi 9 Fields 33.47 32.24 15
9 Hutson, Wendy 10 Cherokee Woods East\Rivercliff 32.82 32.39 14
10 Mangimelli, Jana 10 Flowers Crossing 32.04 32.58 13
11 Wells, Summerlyn 10 Flowers Crossing 32.41 32.64 11
12 Geiger, Megan 10 Parkview 33.14 33.12 9
13 Springer, Kailee 9 Eastside Swim Team 35.78 33.84 7.5
13 Martin, Elise 9 Timber Ridge 33.89 33.84 7.5
15 Christy, Christine 10 Duluth Thunderbolts 34.25 33.85 6
16 Sell, Amanda 10 Hamilton Mill 35.38 34.05 5
17 Klaer, Kimberly 10 Rivershyre 35.12 34.32 4
18 Peplinski, Marin 10 Kingfish Swim Team 35.46 34.42 3
19 Baumgart, Jessica 10 Steeple Station Stingrays 36.78 34.47 2
20 Hammond, Chelsea 10 Eastside Swim Team 36.09 34.48 1
21 Drum, Hannah 10 Richland Waves Swim Team 35.96 34.52  
22 McCurdy, Drue 10 Hanarry West 34.48 34.66  
23 Clark, Kristin 9 Waterton 37.06 35.21  
24 Griffin, Gaines 9 Rivershyre 35.87 35.26  
25 Peterson, Caitlin 10 Sugarloaf Tpc 35.94 35.34  
26 Swift, Tricia 10 Parkview 36.66 35.35  
27 Culberson, Natalie 10 Apalachee Aquatics 36.29 35.47  
28 Scott, Jessica 10 Jones Bridge 35.47 35.56  
29 Akoubian, Sammy 9 Eastside Swim Team 35.45 35.58  
30 Jesser, Katie 10 Bright Water 37.03 35.71  
31 Smitherman, Janette 10 Peachtree Station 36.93 35.93  
32 Sakalik, Monica 10 Steeple Station Stingrays 37.85 36.15  
33 Lopez, Tori 9 Trotters Ridge 36.78 36.16  
34 Sanders, Kelsey 9 Fields 36.01 36.44  
35 Ottimo, Stephanie 10 Duluth Thunderbolts 35.56 36.54  
36 Mussman, Shaina 10 Coopers Pond 35.51 36.60  
37 Kilday, Caroline 10 Parkview 37.42 36.65  
38 Rajek, Jackie 9 Richland Waves Swim Team 37.91 36.81  
39 Barnidge, Megan 10 Hanarry West 37.65 36.84  
40 Detar, Robin 10 Cedar Creek Stingrays 36.60 37.13  
41 Lee, Michelle 10 Youth Swimming 36.31 37.14  
42 Zackery, Danielle 9 Trotters Ridge 36.88 37.15  
43 Bates, Taylor 10 Eastside Swim Team 36.76 37.31  
44 North, Samantha 10 Apalachee Aquatics 36.27 37.35  
45 Edwards, Jordan 9 Hurricane Hills 37.93 37.61  
46 Ruddick, Caitlin 9 Forest Hills/YMCA 36.48 38.01  
47 Dunning, Jenna 9 Peachtree Corners North Manor 37.73 38.39  
48 Martin, Danielle 9 Connemara 37.62 38.94  
49 Heffernan, Anna 9 Hanarry S & R Club 36.37 40.40  
50 McLendon, Austin 9 Cricket S & R Club 37.50 42.00  
--- Butler, Savannah 9 Sugarloaf Tpc 37.20 SCR  
--- Eason, Madison 9 Hanarry S & R Club NT SCR  
--- French, Rachel 10 Eastside Swim Team 37.33 SCR  
 
Event 41 Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
 
Place Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Vann, Kaitlyn 10 Peachtree Corners North Manor 12.92 12.79 24
2 Pfohl, Lauren 10 Sugarloaf Tpc 13.49 13.33 21
3 Kosterlitz, Morgan 10 Eastside Swim Team 14.08 13.54 20
4 Burroughs, Elizabeth 10 River Oak 14.56 14.07 19
5 Bandea, Carmen 10 Eastside Swim Team 14.74 14.21 18
6 Higley, Kaitlyn 10 Hamilton Mill 14.42 14.24 17
7 Anderson, Christine 10 Sugarloaf Tpc 15.07 14.50 16
8 Olnhausen, Heidi 9 Fields 14.39 14.55 15
9 Riley, Christine 10 Coopers Pond 14.93 14.60 14
10 Sweetnam, Megan 10 Sugarloaf Tpc 13.91 14.62 13
11 Yoon, Lara 10 Peachtree Corners North Manor 14.45 14.63 11
12 Welch, Carly 10 Four Winds 14.95 14.76 9
13 Geiger, Megan 10 Parkview 14.80 14.86 8
14 Pendergast, Jenna 10 Rivershyre 14.84 14.88 7
15 Wilding, Stephanie 9 Timber Ridge 14.78 14.98 6
16 Wells, Summerlyn 10 Flowers Crossing 14.20 15.05 4.5
16 Smith, Maggie 9 Hanarry West 15.47 15.05 4.5
18 Christy, Christine 10 Duluth Thunderbolts 15.10 15.06 2.5
18 Wood, Randa 10 Youth Swimming 15.95 15.06 2.5
20 Bragg, Amy 10 Meadow Trace Marlins 15.13 15.08 1
21 Morsberger, Jill 10 Hanarry West 14.82 15.20  
22 Hutson, Wendy 10 Cherokee Woods East\Rivercliff 14.89 15.22  
23 Thompson, Amelia 10 Cherokee Woods East\Rivercliff 15.24 15.23  
24 Perez, Laura 10 Evergreen Lakes 14.92 15.28  
25 Kraus, Hannah 10 Cherokee Woods East\Rivercliff 16.14 15.44  
26 Martin, Elise 9 Timber Ridge 14.90 15.49  
27 Parr, Sarah Grace 10 Bright Water 16.00 15.50  
28 Dearmon, Jordan 10 Hanarry S & R Club 15.91 15.54  
29 Peterson, Caitlin 10 Sugarloaf Tpc 15.84 15.55  
30 Peplinski, Marin 10 Kingfish Swim Team 15.47 15.57  
31 Baumgart, Jessica 10 Steeple Station Stingrays 15.80 15.60  
32 Miller, Chloe 10 Cherokee Woods East\Rivercliff 16.16 15.63  
33 McCurdy, Drue 10 Hanarry West 15.43 15.69  
34 Culberson, Natalie 10 Apalachee Aquatics 15.83 15.72  
35 Sakalik, Monica 10 Steeple Station Stingrays 15.78 15.75  
36 Clark, Kristin 9 Waterton 16.06 15.77  
37 Griffin, Gaines 9 Rivershyre 16.07 15.84  
38 Ottimo, Stephanie 10 Duluth Thunderbolts 15.64 15.85  
39 Powers, Delaney 10 Spalding Corners 15.88 15.87  
40 Scott, Jessica 10 Jones Bridge 15.91 15.93  
41 Lopez, Tori 9 Trotters Ridge 16.15 15.96  
42 Douglass, Natalie 10 Cricket S & R Club 15.58 16.03  
43 Lee, Michelle 10 Youth Swimming 16.16 16.13  
44 Mussman, Shaina 10 Coopers Pond 16.17 16.21  
45 Burke, Hannah 9 Duluth Thunderbolts 15.74 16.28  
46 Edwards, Jordan 9 Hurricane Hills 16.17 16.42  
46 Stolz, Megan 10 Snellville Supersonics 15.14 16.42  
48 Cunningham, Kelsey 10 Hanarry S & R Club 15.28 16.48  
49 Barnidge, Megan 10 Hanarry West 16.17 16.65  
50 Lazarus, Savannah 10 Fields 15.80 16.96  
 
Event 43 Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
 
Place Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Morrison, Marin 10 Richland Waves Swim Team 15.57 16.03 24
2 Creed, Marlie 10 Eastside Swim Team 16.10 16.44 21
3 Pfohl, Lauren 10 Sugarloaf Tpc 16.32 16.70 20
4 O'Toole, Heather 10 Timber Ridge 16.38 17.13 19
5 Lopez, Alma 9 Trotters Ridge 17.38 17.20 18
6 Bandea, Carmen 10 Eastside Swim Team 18.09 17.22 17
7 Mangimelli, Jana 10 Flowers Crossing 16.68 17.33 16
8 Withum, Kimberly 10 Flowers Crossing 17.44 17.59 15
9 Burroughs, Elizabeth 10 River Oak 17.56 17.73 14
10 Welch, Carly 10 Four Winds 17.90 17.75 13
11 Yoon, Lara 10 Peachtree Corners North Manor 17.15 18.09 11
12 Hutson, Wendy 10 Cherokee Woods East\Rivercliff 17.51 18.24 9
13 Peplinski, Marin 10 Kingfish Swim Team 18.26 18.43 8
14 Sakalik, Monica 10 Steeple Station Stingrays 18.42 18.49 7
15 Hasty, Sayler 10 Timber Ridge 17.74 18.62 6
16 Wood, Randa 10 Youth Swimming 18.24 18.75 5
17 Brown, Aimee 10 Rivermist 18.63 18.80 4
18 Buccino, Kate 10 Peachtree Station 18.05 18.93 3
19 Farris, Kim 10 Cedar Creek Stingrays 18.98 18.97 2
20 Bates, Samantha 10 Summit Chase Country Club 19.81 18.99 1
21 White, Hailey 9 Duluth Thunderbolts 19.02 19.00  
22 Wight, Laura 10 Parkview 19.15 19.04  
23 Smith, Maggie 9 Hanarry West 17.83 19.08  
24 Gilbert, Jenna 10 Eastside Swim Team 19.18 19.09  
25 Swift, Tricia 10 Parkview 18.82 19.13  
26 Sunseri, Hannah 10 Coopers Pond 19.29 19.18  
27 Kraus, Hannah 10 Cherokee Woods East\Rivercliff 19.08 19.29  
28 Parr, Sarah Grace 10 Bright Water 18.65 19.37  
28 Baumgart, Jessica 10 Steeple Station Stingrays 18.29 19.37  
30 Burns, Celia 10 Timber Ridge 19.80 19.39  
31 Klaer, Kimberly 10 Rivershyre 18.77 19.41  
32 Miller, Chloe 10 Cherokee Woods East\Rivercliff 19.86 19.50  
32 Oller, Samantha 10 Mountain Park Sharks 19.55 19.50  
34 Doyle, Deborah 10 Duluth Thunderbolts 19.52 19.54  
35 Springer, Kailee 9 Eastside Swim Team 18.79 19.60  
36 Linder, Tori 10 Forest Hills/YMCA 19.06 19.74  
37 Montalban, Bailey 9 Duluth Thunderbolts 19.88 19.88  
38 Dunning, Jenna 9 Peachtree Corners North Manor 19.49 19.97  
39 Brady, Alisa 10 Summit Chase Country Club 20.02 20.25  
40 Coscia, Rachel 10 Saratoga 18.94 20.28  
40 Griffin, Gaines 9 Rivershyre 18.50 20.28  
42 Hodges, Cassie Ann 10 Fields 19.91 20.41  
43 McBride, Stephanie 10 Plantation S & R Club 19.75 20.50  
44 Summerbell, Emily 9 Meadow Trace Marlins 19.82 20.53  
45 Roloff, Caroline 9 Eastside Swim Team 19.15 20.89  
46 Holbrook, Stephanie 9 Eastside Swim Team 19.67 21.11  
47 Pitts, Tayler 9 Forest Hills/YMCA 19.93 21.19  
48 Sheffer, Kelsey 9 Rivershyre 19.75 21.37  
49 Cunningham, Kelsey 10 Hanarry S & R Club 19.53 21.55  
50 Franke, Lauren 10 Cricket S & R Club 20.04 22.34  
--- Butler, Savannah 9 Sugarloaf Tpc 19.35 SCR  
 
Event 45 Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
 
Place Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Gilbert, Jenna 10 Eastside Swim Team 18.07 17.11 24
2 Martin, Caitlin 10 Eastside Swim Team 17.68 17.29 21
3 Creed, Marlie 10 Eastside Swim Team 18.47 17.64 20
4 Geiger, Megan 10 Parkview 18.05 18.53 19
5 Barker, Madeline 9 Berkley Hills 19.67 19.13 18
6 Wells, Summerlyn 10 Flowers Crossing 18.26 19.17 17
7 Eisler, Emma 10 Timber Ridge 19.13 19.39 16
8 Curry, Sara 10 Steeple Station Stingrays 19.60 19.64 14.5
8 Gratton, Kelsey 10 Connemara 19.56 19.64 14.5
10 Stolz, Megan 10 Snellville Supersonics 19.78 19.77 13
11 Santana, Katherine 9 Duluth Thunderbolts 20.97 19.85 11
12 Klaer, Kimberly 10 Rivershyre 20.21 19.90 9
13 Hill, Taylor 10 Summit Chase Country Club 20.18 19.99 8
14 Coffed, Mary 10 Peachtree Station 21.59 20.15 6.5
14 Morsberger, Jill 10 Hanarry West 20.05 20.15 6.5
16 Linder, Tori 10 Forest Hills/YMCA 21.08 20.22 4.5
16 Pendergast, Jenna 10 Rivershyre 20.08 20.22 4.5
18 Wilson, Tina 10 Duluth Thunderbolts 19.88 20.26 3
19 Brown, Maggie 10 Peachtree Corners North Manor 20.96 20.30 2
20 Hasty, Sayler 10 Timber Ridge 20.40 20.40 1
21 Griswold, Chrissie 9 Cedar Creek Stingrays 20.91 20.64  
22 Burke, Hannah 9 Duluth Thunderbolts 19.93 20.65  
23 Wilding, Stephanie 9 Timber Ridge 20.49 20.77  
24 Milks, Meghan 10 Forest Hills/YMCA 21.71 20.81  
25 Perez, Laura 10 Evergreen Lakes 20.74 20.86  
26 Bragg, Amy 10 Meadow Trace Marlins 20.44 20.88  
27 Powers, Delaney 10 Spalding Corners 20.80 20.91  
28 McGee, Kristy 10 Timber Ridge 21.64 21.00  
29 Matheny, Julie 9 Apalachee Aquatics 22.00 21.05  
30 Robertson, Becky 10 Cherokee Woods East\Rivercliff 20.43 21.08  
31 Hodgson, Hayley 9 Coopers Pond 21.10 21.28  
32 Coscia, Rachel 10 Saratoga 20.36 21.29  
33 Leima, Alexis 10 Jones Bridge 21.82 21.38  
34 Ritter, Kerry 10 Parkview 21.88 21.54  
35 Brown, Paige 9 Bright Water 22.11 21.60  
36 Drum, Hannah 10 Richland Waves Swim Team 20.95 21.70  
37 Sanders, Kelsey 9 Fields 21.08 21.78  
37 Beck, Catherine 9 Richland Waves Swim Team 21.13 21.78  
39 Siracusa, Caitlin 9 Berkley Hills 20.91 21.82  
40 Sargent, Sarah Jean 10 Steeple Station Stingrays 21.80 21.86  
41 Anderson, Christine 10 Sugarloaf Tpc 20.63 22.06  
42 Mansfield, Kaylie 10 Berkley Hills 20.90 22.08  
43 Lopez, Tori 9 Trotters Ridge 21.19 22.09  
44 White, Natalie 10 Lockridge Forest Swim Team 21.23 22.11  
45 Springer, Kailee 9 Eastside Swim Team 20.80 22.14  
46 Detar, Robin 10 Cedar Creek Stingrays 22.08 22.15  
46 Mura, Catie 10 Bright Water 21.90 22.15  
48 Witwer, Katie 10 Sugarloaf Tpc 21.52 22.37  
49 Heffernan, Anna 9 Hanarry S & R Club 20.06 22.52  
50 Boehmig, Sarah 10 Maple Ridge Manta Rays 22.12 22.58  
 
Event 47 Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
 
Place Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Vann, Kaitlyn 10 Peachtree Corners North Manor 14.10 14.32 24
2 Kosterlitz, Morgan 10 Eastside Swim Team 15.34 15.12 21
3 Staubach, Haley 10 Hanarry S & R Club 15.62 15.26 20
4 Martin, Caitlin 10 Eastside Swim Team 15.54 15.35 19
5 Hill, Taylor 10 Summit Chase Country Club 16.02 15.67 18
6 Smith, Maggie 9 Hanarry West 15.95 15.72 17
7 Thompson, Amelia 10 Cherokee Woods East\Rivercliff 15.35 15.80 16
8 Higley, Kaitlyn 10 Hamilton Mill 16.43 15.82 15
9 O'Toole, Heather 10 Timber Ridge 15.61 15.89 14
10 Eisler, Emma 10 Timber Ridge 16.08 16.09 13
11 Buccino, Kate 10 Peachtree Station 16.01 16.13 11
12 Sweetnam, Megan 10 Sugarloaf Tpc 16.09 16.20 9
13 Riley, Christine 10 Coopers Pond 17.37 16.37 8
14 Olnhausen, Heidi 9 Fields 16.47 16.43 7
15 Lopez, Alma 9 Trotters Ridge 16.71 16.44 6
16 Bandea, Carmen 10 Eastside Swim Team 17.71 16.62 5
17 Withum, Kimberly 10 Flowers Crossing 16.64 16.64 4
18 Wilding, Stephanie 9 Timber Ridge 16.14 16.97 3
19 Martin, Elise 9 Timber Ridge 17.03 17.00 1.5
19 Pendergast, Jenna 10 Rivershyre 16.42 17.00 1.5
21 Farris, Kim 10 Cedar Creek Stingrays 17.86 17.09  
22 Peterson, Caitlin 10 Sugarloaf Tpc 17.91 17.33  
23 White, Hailey 9 Duluth Thunderbolts 18.36 17.48  
24 Christy, Christine 10 Duluth Thunderbolts 17.27 17.61  
25 Genrich, Abby 10 Smoketree 17.68 17.67  
25 Curry, Sara 10 Steeple Station Stingrays 16.95 17.67  
27 Dix, Rebecca 10 Maple Ridge Manta Rays 18.93 17.68  
28 Wight, Laura 10 Parkview 18.37 17.76  
29 Oller, Samantha 10 Mountain Park Sharks 18.12 17.77  
30 Hasty, Sayler 10 Timber Ridge 17.60 17.80  
31 Zackery, Danielle 9 Trotters Ridge 18.17 17.92  
31 Clark, Kristin 9 Waterton 18.86 17.92  
33 Kraus, Hannah 10 Cherokee Woods East\Rivercliff 18.09 18.02  
34 Culberson, Natalie 10 Apalachee Aquatics 18.00 18.08  
35 Bell, Morgan 10 River Oak 19.04 18.09  
36 Sell, Amanda 10 Hamilton Mill 17.97 18.18  
37 Edwards, Jordan 9 Hurricane Hills 18.93 18.20  
38 Dearmon, Jordan 10 Hanarry S & R Club 18.56 18.26  
39 San Filippo, Kelly 10 Flowers Crossing 18.55 18.30  
39 Bates, Samantha 10 Summit Chase Country Club 19.04 18.30  
41 Scott, Jessica 10 Jones Bridge 18.30 18.37  
42 Coscia, Rachel 10 Saratoga 17.54 18.44  
43 Jankowski, Christine 9 Flowers Crossing 18.86 18.46  
44 Straight, Ana 10 Jones Bridge 19.08 18.54  
45 Layne, Jessica 9 Edgewater Lightning 18.86 18.84  
46 McCurdy, Drue 10 Hanarry West 17.19 19.09  
47 Forrest, Elyssa 9 Connemara 18.84 19.18  
48 Hodges, Cassie Ann 10 Fields 18.89 19.36  
49 Barker, Madeline 9 Berkley Hills 19.09 20.53  
--- Matheny, Julie 9 Apalachee Aquatics 17.12 DQ  

This page last modified Thu, Apr 03, 2008