2001 County Results 9-10 Boys

GWINNETT COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP MEET - 7/13/01 to 7/15/01
Gwinnett County Swim League, Inc.
Emory University Pool
Results - 9-10 All Events
 
Event 38 Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
 
Place Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Lopez, Zachary 10 Trotters Ridge 1:13.20 1:12.55 24
2 Sunden, Nils 10 Hanarry S & R Club 1:18.73 1:16.47 21
3 Doran, Kevin 9 Hamilton Mill 1:20.25 1:17.87 20
4 Wheeler, Matthew 10 Edgewater Lightning 1:21.64 1:20.51 19
5 Feeney, Andrew 10 Fields 1:22.49 1:23.73 18
6 Sokohl, Joe 10 Timber Ridge 1:28.10 1:26.13 17
7 Clark, Jack 10 Lansmoore Lasers Swim Team 1:25.09 1:26.90 16
8 Tyler, Daniel 10 Steeple Station Stingrays 1:27.41 1:27.45 15
9 Weir, Caleb 9 Flowers Crossing 1:36.24 1:28.66 14
10 Zittrauer, Derek 10 Eastside Swim Team 1:30.00 1:28.74 13
11 Thomas, Olin 10 Eastside Swim Team 1:33.27 1:28.98 11
12 Collins, J. Austin 10 Fields 1:33.14 1:31.78 9
13 Kukielski, Casey 9 Richland Waves Swim Team 1:31.60 1:32.23 8
14 Trotman, Isaiah 9 Forest Hills/YMCA NT 1:32.73 7
15 Nguyen, Danny 10 Coopers Pond 1:38.82 1:32.98 6
16 Nedza, Clayton 9 Sugarloaf Tpc 1:31.89 1:34.73 5
17 Woodard, Jamie 10 Quinn Ridge Swim Team 1:33.78 1:34.88 4
18 Rutkowski, Cole 9 Peachtree Corners North Manor 1:38.84 1:35.16 3
19 Hendley, Robby 10 Apalachee Aquatics 1:34.13 1:35.31 2
20 Hunt, Austin 10 Meadow Trace Marlins 1:36.89 1:35.90 1
21 Macaulay, Keith 9 Kingfish Swim Team 1:38.11 1:36.00  
22 Cruice, Justin 10 Jones Bridge 1:37.03 1:37.11  
23 Reddy, Michael 9 Sugarloaf Tpc 1:41.73 1:37.19  
24 Clay, Brandon 9 Bright Water 1:39.10 1:37.30  
25 Hope, Robbie 10 Peachtree Station 1:41.09 1:37.63  
26 Philpott, Doug 9 Trotters Ridge 1:41.05 1:37.71  
27 French, Robert 9 Waterton 1:33.06 1:37.86  
28 Weldon, Sam 10 Morning View 1:43.91 1:39.01  
29 Sample, Scott 10 Peachtree Corners North Manor 1:34.06 1:39.37  
30 Smith, Bryant 10 Meadow Trace Marlins 1:39.99 1:39.85  
31 Mullins, T.J. 9 Rivermoore Park Riptide 1:42.02 1:40.35  
32 Siegelson, Aron 9 Smoketree 1:43.86 1:40.46  
33 Addison, Russell 10 Summit Chase Country Club 1:40.22 1:40.55  
34 Brackett, Nicholas 10 Berkley Hills 1:40.53 1:40.67  
35 Kreutzer, Keith 9 Plantation S & R Club 1:40.59 1:41.18  
36 Dawes, Michael 10 Peachtree Station 1:43.26 1:41.44  
37 Clark, Alex 10 Edgewater Lightning 1:45.06 1:41.47  
38 Carbery, Andrew 10 Duluth Thunderbolts 1:36.81 1:42.35  
39 Smith, Ryan 10 Nantucket Novas 1:43.93 1:42.96  
40 Lavender, Preston 10 Apalachee Aquatics 1:43.36 1:43.93  
41 Brasher, Michael 10 Eastmont Cove 1:45.06 1:45.92  
42 Davis, Michael 10 Gwin Oaks 1:42.20 1:46.82  
43 Freeman, Will 9 Sugarloaf Tpc 1:44.58 1:46.90  
44 Mooney, Sean 10 Coopers Pond 1:43.68 1:47.92  
--- Trice, Rett 10 Coopers Pond 1:43.31 DQ  
--- Clark, Noah 10 Eastside Swim Team 1:42.75 DQ  
--- Brewton, Tyler 9 Berkley Hills 1:31.35 DQ  
--- Madden, Eric 10 Lansmoore Lasers Swim Team 1:43.85 DQ  
--- King, Thomas 10 Trotters Ridge 1:23.08 DQ  
--- Schwab, Parker 9 Eastside Swim Team 1:35.03 DQ  
 
Event 40 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
 
Place Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Ruffing, Andrew 10 Trotters Ridge 31.31 29.46 24
2 Childress, Marshall 10 Duluth Thunderbolts 30.90 30.62 21
3 Sunden, Nils 10 Hanarry S & R Club 31.22 30.70 20
4 Doran, Kevin 9 Hamilton Mill 32.12 30.99 19
5 Griffin, Dylan 10 Rivershyre 32.68 32.34 18
6 Klaer, Drew 9 Rivershyre 32.48 32.59 17
7 Wheeler, Matthew 10 Edgewater Lightning 33.08 32.67 16
8 King, Thomas 10 Trotters Ridge 33.51 32.73 15
9 Wright, Kyle 10 Morning View 33.19 32.86 14
10 Tzegeagbe, David 10 Quinn Ridge Swim Team 35.47 32.88 13
11 Furtado, Daniel 10 Timber Ridge 33.88 32.95 11
12 Swan, Robbie 9 Kingfish Swim Team 34.27 32.98 9
13 Brinkley, Danny 10 Lansmoore Lasers Swim Team 32.96 33.51 8
14 Handlan, Sean 10 Eastside Swim Team 35.00 33.52 7
15 Lenahan, Brian 10 Peachtree Station 34.85 33.81 6
16 Blount, Nick 10 Summit Chase Country Club 34.44 33.90 5
17 Hogan, Stephen 10 Peachtree Corners North Manor 34.00 33.92 4
18 Barnes, Kenny 10 Morning View 36.46 34.00 3
19 Segreti, Jason 10 Peachtree Station 34.28 34.11 2
20 Trotman, Isaiah 9 Forest Hills/YMCA NT 34.39 1
21 Henson, Will 10 Forest Hills/YMCA 35.38 34.42  
22 Hinds, Brian 10 Connemara 38.36 34.54  
23 Nedza, Clayton 9 Sugarloaf Tpc 35.52 34.62  
24 Slay, Danal 10 Spalding Corners 37.90 35.08  
24 Hall, Adam 9 Trotters Ridge 36.00 35.08  
26 Sample, Scott 10 Peachtree Corners North Manor 34.93 35.44  
27 Tracy, Patrick 10 Edgewater Lightning 35.78 35.47  
28 Jemison, Jordan 10 Eastside Swim Team 36.25 35.54  
29 Zittrauer, Derek 10 Eastside Swim Team 36.76 35.60  
30 Mitzel, Nathan 10 Peachtree Station 36.62 35.68  
31 Broderick, Kevin 10 Meadow Trace Marlins 34.87 35.71  
32 Kersh, Michael 9 Sugarloaf Tpc 36.30 35.81  
33 Hall, Chris 10 Trotters Ridge 36.76 35.82  
34 Greene, Ben 9 Sugarloaf Tpc 36.24 35.99  
35 Crabtree, Sam 10 Spalding Corners 37.40 36.49  
36 Kellams, Graham 10 Richland Waves Swim Team 37.08 36.74  
37 Wallingford, Andrew 10 Edgewater Lightning 35.18 36.76  
38 Schwab, Parker 9 Eastside Swim Team 35.03 36.78  
39 Yoon, Eric 9 Peachtree Corners North Manor 38.39 36.94  
40 French, Robert 9 Waterton 37.42 37.04  
41 Brown, Hugh 10 Eastside Swim Team 37.87 37.22  
42 Smith, Ryan 10 Nantucket Novas 36.95 37.62  
43 Hall, Patrick 9 Apalachee Aquatics 38.39 37.66  
44 Madden, Eric 10 Lansmoore Lasers Swim Team NT 37.74  
45 Coopman, John 9 Coopers Pond 36.80 37.92  
46 Mullins, T.J. 9 Rivermoore Park Riptide 36.18 38.02  
47 Kogstad, Ryan 9 Cedar Creek Stingrays 38.30 38.34  
48 Brackett, Nicholas 10 Berkley Hills 37.12 38.88  
49 Smith, Kyle 10 Connemara NT 38.93  
50 Cook, Thomas 9 Parkview 37.45 39.42  
51 Janzen, Bruce 10 Timber Ridge 38.14 39.47  
52 Hadden, Mark 10 Hanarry S & R Club 38.39 42.51  
--- Heckman, Danny 10 Peachtree Station 37.20 DQ  
--- Brex, Nathan 10 Gwin Oaks 36.61 NS  
 
Event 42 Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
 
Place Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Childress, Marshall 10 Duluth Thunderbolts 13.75 14.01 24
2 Tzegeagbe, David 10 Quinn Ridge Swim Team 14.76 14.17 20.5
2 Wright, Kyle 10 Morning View 13.66 14.17 20.5
4 Klaer, Drew 9 Rivershyre 14.51 14.31 19
5 Blount, Nick 10 Summit Chase Country Club 15.24 14.39 18
6 Clark, Jack 10 Lansmoore Lasers Swim Team 14.72 14.58 17
7 Collins, J. Austin 10 Fields 14.93 14.66 16
8 Fletcher, Eric 10 Fields 14.47 14.74 15
9 Yost, James 10 River Oak 16.47 14.75 14
10 Thomas, Olin 10 Eastside Swim Team 15.33 14.85 13
11 Griffin, Dylan 10 Rivershyre 14.50 15.00 11
12 Barnes, Kenny 10 Morning View 15.14 15.09 9
13 Tyler, Daniel 10 Steeple Station Stingrays 14.98 15.11 7.5
13 Helms, Conrad 9 Peachtree Station 16.13 15.11 7.5
15 Lenahan, Brian 10 Peachtree Station 15.35 15.15 6
16 Broderick, Kevin 10 Meadow Trace Marlins 15.49 15.17 5
17 Hogan, Stephen 10 Peachtree Corners North Manor 15.03 15.19 4
18 Henson, Will 10 Forest Hills/YMCA 15.48 15.27 3
19 Handlan, Sean 10 Eastside Swim Team 15.41 15.29 2
20 Wilson, Paul 10 Meadow Trace Marlins 15.75 15.31 1
21 Nedza, Clayton 9 Sugarloaf Tpc 15.49 15.35  
22 Macaulay, Keith 9 Kingfish Swim Team 15.05 15.37  
23 Buchen, Patrick 10 Wild Timber Team Extreme 16.31 15.39  
24 Pendergast, Jack 10 Rivershyre 15.47 15.46  
25 Segreti, Jason 10 Peachtree Station 15.41 15.48  
26 Slay, Danal 10 Spalding Corners 15.50 15.57  
27 Hinds, Brian 10 Connemara 15.70 15.70  
28 Hall, Adam 9 Trotters Ridge 15.92 15.75  
29 Hadden, Mark 10 Hanarry S & R Club 15.65 15.79  
30 Greene, Ben 9 Sugarloaf Tpc 16.01 15.87  
31 Tracy, Patrick 10 Edgewater Lightning 15.59 15.91  
32 Siegelson, Aron 9 Smoketree 16.61 15.95  
33 Gilson, Robbie 9 Peachtree Station 16.76 16.01  
34 Yoon, Eric 9 Peachtree Corners North Manor 15.82 16.03  
35 Mitzel, Nathan 10 Peachtree Station 15.86 16.04  
36 Stickney, Connor 9 Peachtree Corners North Manor 16.56 16.05  
37 Decker, Cameron 9 Timber Ridge 16.21 16.12  
37 Philpott, Doug 9 Trotters Ridge 15.84 16.12  
39 Hall, Chris 10 Trotters Ridge 15.64 16.14  
40 Reifenberger, Charlie 9 Peachtree Station 16.65 16.36  
41 Kersh, Michael 9 Sugarloaf Tpc 15.74 16.47  
42 Kellams, Graham 10 Richland Waves Swim Team 16.53 16.60  
43 Spinks, Trenton 10 River Oak 16.44 16.62  
44 Mullins, T.J. 9 Rivermoore Park Riptide 15.78 16.65  
45 Garrett, Jon 9 Richland Waves Swim Team 16.81 16.71  
46 Norman, Connor 9 Duluth Thunderbolts 16.90 16.72  
47 Janzen, Bruce 10 Timber Ridge 16.68 16.75  
48 Mooney, Sean 10 Coopers Pond 16.94 16.85  
49 Davis, Michael 10 Gwin Oaks 16.89 17.06  
50 Cook, Thomas 9 Parkview 16.49 17.27  
--- Brex, Nathan 10 Gwin Oaks 15.91 SCR  
--- Furtado, Daniel 10 Timber Ridge 14.81 SCR  
 
Event 44 Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
 
Place Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Lopez, Zachary 10 Trotters Ridge 15.80 15.71 24
2 Ruffing, Andrew 10 Trotters Ridge 16.03 16.61 21
3 Sunden, Nils 10 Hanarry S & R Club 16.68 16.98 20
4 Zittrauer, Derek 10 Eastside Swim Team 17.91 17.27 19
5 Blount, Nick 10 Summit Chase Country Club 17.38 17.71 18
6 Segreti, Jason 10 Peachtree Station 18.21 18.15 17
7 Jemison, Jordan 10 Eastside Swim Team 18.06 18.41 16
8 Clark, Jack 10 Lansmoore Lasers Swim Team 17.66 18.47 15
9 King, Thomas 10 Trotters Ridge 18.09 18.63 14
10 Stickney, Connor 9 Peachtree Corners North Manor 18.29 18.76 13
11 Thomas, Olin 10 Eastside Swim Team 18.20 18.97 11
12 Sokohl, Joe 10 Timber Ridge 19.03 19.06 9
13 Edwards, Matthew 9 Fields 18.35 19.42 8
14 Petronaci, Shane 10 Trotters Ridge 19.94 19.45 7
15 Nguyen, Danny 10 Coopers Pond 19.76 19.59 6
16 Woodard, Jamie 10 Quinn Ridge Swim Team 19.14 19.62 5
17 Swan, Robbie 9 Kingfish Swim Team 18.49 19.64 4
18 Rutkowski, Cole 9 Peachtree Corners North Manor 19.49 19.73 3
19 Carbery, Andrew 10 Duluth Thunderbolts 19.12 19.74 2
20 Macaulay, Keith 9 Kingfish Swim Team 18.93 19.83 .5
20 Handlan, Sean 10 Eastside Swim Team 19.81 19.83 .5
22 Kukielski, Casey 9 Richland Waves Swim Team 19.15 19.84  
23 French, Robert 9 Waterton 18.32 20.00  
24 Norman, Connor 9 Duluth Thunderbolts 20.03 20.14  
25 Hall, Adam 9 Trotters Ridge 20.88 20.24  
26 Gardner, TY 9 Sugarloaf Tpc 20.95 20.25  
27 Kellams, Graham 10 Richland Waves Swim Team 20.04 20.35  
28 Garrett, Jon 9 Richland Waves Swim Team 19.36 20.48  
29 Smith, Kyle 10 Connemara 19.24 20.62  
30 Dawes, Michael 10 Peachtree Station 20.19 20.64  
31 Weir, Caleb 9 Flowers Crossing 19.50 20.68  
32 Helms, Conrad 9 Peachtree Station 19.88 20.77  
33 Smith, Bryant 10 Meadow Trace Marlins 19.37 20.79  
34 Greene, Ben 9 Sugarloaf Tpc 20.22 20.85  
35 Crabtree, Sam 10 Spalding Corners 20.41 20.86  
36 Weldon, Sam 10 Morning View 19.74 20.92  
37 Hokama, Joshua 9 Eastside Swim Team 20.04 20.93  
38 Brewton, Tyler 9 Berkley Hills 19.52 21.20  
39 Coopman, John 9 Coopers Pond 20.07 21.38  
40 Smith, Ryan 10 Nantucket Novas 19.01 21.48  
41 Clark, Noah 10 Eastside Swim Team 20.20 21.56  
41 Finkenhoefer, Adam 10 Summit Chase Country Club 20.56 21.56  
43 Freeman, Will 9 Sugarloaf Tpc 20.88 21.58  
44 Yoon, Eric 9 Peachtree Corners North Manor 20.29 21.74  
45 Wallingford, Andrew 10 Edgewater Lightning 20.00 21.96  
46 Williams, John Mark 9 Jones Bridge 20.60 22.11  
47 Lavender, Preston 10 Apalachee Aquatics 20.72 22.62  
48 Hitchcock, Jason 9 Eastside Swim Team 20.98 22.75  
49 Brackett, Nicholas 10 Berkley Hills 20.43 23.11  
50 Kreutzer, Keith 9 Plantation S & R Club 21.05 24.05  
 
Event 46 Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
 
Place Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Lopez, Zachary 10 Trotters Ridge 16.01 16.29 24
2 Childress, Marshall 10 Duluth Thunderbolts 17.67 17.47 21
3 Furtado, Daniel 10 Timber Ridge 18.58 18.42 20
4 Griffin, Dylan 10 Rivershyre 18.08 18.55 19
5 Brinkley, Danny 10 Lansmoore Lasers Swim Team 18.41 19.02 18
6 Feeney, Andrew 10 Fields 19.57 19.38 17
7 Fletcher, Eric 10 Fields 19.40 19.61 16
8 Clay, Brandon 9 Bright Water 21.95 20.41 15
9 Hoppa, Steven 10 Steeple Station Stingrays 22.11 20.63 14
10 Trice, Rett 10 Coopers Pond 21.38 20.71 13
11 Levine, Joshua 10 Hanarry West 20.61 20.81 11
12 Sokohl, Joe 10 Timber Ridge 20.59 20.82 9
13 Kreutzer, Keith 9 Plantation S & R Club 21.98 21.00 8
14 Gilson, Robbie 9 Peachtree Station 21.51 21.05 7
15 Wheeler, Matthew 10 Edgewater Lightning 21.25 21.15 6
16 Shepherd, Scott 9 Summit Chase Country Club 21.57 21.39 5
17 Weldon, Sam 10 Morning View 23.39 21.50 4
18 Savadelis, Nicholas 10 Richland Waves Swim Team 21.66 21.56 3
19 Schwab, Parker 9 Eastside Swim Team 22.06 21.61 2
20 Caseria, Jonathan 10 Flowers Crossing 22.65 21.68 1
21 Reddy, Michael 9 Sugarloaf Tpc 23.32 21.69  
22 Norman, Connor 9 Duluth Thunderbolts 21.96 21.73  
23 Grigalunas, Michael 10 Eastmont Cove 21.84 21.79  
24 Addison, Russell 10 Summit Chase Country Club 23.59 21.92  
25 Pendergast, Jack 10 Rivershyre 21.74 21.99  
26 Hendley, Robby 10 Apalachee Aquatics 22.32 22.08  
26 Howard, Nick 10 Meadow Trace Marlins 22.97 22.08  
28 Finkenhoefer, Adam 10 Summit Chase Country Club 21.97 22.11  
29 Rutkowski, Cole 9 Peachtree Corners North Manor 22.80 22.20  
30 Hope, Robbie 10 Peachtree Station 21.79 22.24  
31 Smith, Bryant 10 Meadow Trace Marlins 23.63 22.30  
31 Broderick, Kevin 10 Meadow Trace Marlins 22.20 22.30  
33 Cruice, Justin 10 Jones Bridge 22.41 22.37  
34 Woodard, Jamie 10 Quinn Ridge Swim Team 22.08 22.44  
35 Reed, Ralph 10 Sugarloaf Tpc 23.23 22.76  
36 Carbery, Andrew 10 Duluth Thunderbolts 22.88 22.81  
37 Robinson, Zack 9 Waterton 23.08 22.82  
38 Searls, Eric 10 Rivermoore Park Riptide 22.38 22.85  
39 Edwards, Matthew 9 Fields 22.44 22.90  
40 Brasher, Michael 10 Eastmont Cove 23.89 22.94  
41 Schier, Evan 9 Timber Ridge 23.34 23.13  
42 Beumer, Andrew 9 Flowers Crossing 22.19 23.17  
43 Clark, Alex 10 Edgewater Lightning 22.92 23.18  
44 Dawes, Michael 10 Peachtree Station 23.41 23.19  
45 Moreland, Thomas 9 Edgewater Lightning 22.81 23.37  
46 Slay, Danal 10 Spalding Corners 22.88 23.78  
47 Mitzel, Nathan 10 Peachtree Station 23.40 23.86  
48 Hadden, Mark 10 Hanarry S & R Club 22.81 23.87  
49 Spinks, Trenton 10 River Oak 23.20 23.97  
50 Clark, Noah 10 Eastside Swim Team 22.40 24.42  
--- Moore, Alex 10 Waterton 23.87 SCR  
 
Event 48 Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
 
Place Name Age Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Ruffing, Andrew 10 Trotters Ridge 15.13 14.51 24
2 Doran, Kevin 9 Hamilton Mill 16.83 15.78 21
3 Brinkley, Danny 10 Lansmoore Lasers Swim Team 15.62 15.79 20
4 Klaer, Drew 9 Rivershyre 16.15 16.17 19
5 Feeney, Andrew 10 Fields 16.14 16.18 18
6 Kukielski, Casey 9 Richland Waves Swim Team 16.04 16.84 17
7 Decker, Cameron 9 Timber Ridge 17.48 16.96 16
8 Wright, Kyle 10 Morning View 17.11 17.03 15
9 Hogan, Stephen 10 Peachtree Corners North Manor 16.45 17.11 14
10 Lenahan, Brian 10 Peachtree Station 18.51 17.12 13
11 Tyler, Daniel 10 Steeple Station Stingrays 17.42 17.16 11
12 Brewton, Tyler 9 Berkley Hills 18.02 17.18 9
13 Stickney, Connor 9 Peachtree Corners North Manor 17.69 17.51 8
14 Swan, Robbie 9 Kingfish Swim Team 18.37 17.82 7
15 Yost, James 10 River Oak 19.75 17.84 6
16 Collins, J. Austin 10 Fields 18.54 18.02 4.5
16 Reddy, Michael 9 Sugarloaf Tpc 19.02 18.02 4.5
18 Coopman, John 9 Coopers Pond 18.00 18.14 2.5
18 Wallingford, Andrew 10 Edgewater Lightning 19.52 18.14 2.5
20 Hendley, Robby 10 Apalachee Aquatics 18.04 18.20 1
21 Mooney, Sean 10 Coopers Pond 17.38 18.28  
22 Cruice, Justin 10 Jones Bridge 19.10 18.41  
23 Sample, Scott 10 Peachtree Corners North Manor 18.62 18.43  
23 Reifenberger, Charlie 9 Peachtree Station 17.57 18.43  
25 Trotman, Isaiah 9 Forest Hills/YMCA NT 18.53  
26 Jemison, Jordan 10 Eastside Swim Team 19.47 18.68  
27 Henson, Will 10 Forest Hills/YMCA 18.46 18.72  
28 Pendergast, Jack 10 Rivershyre 18.77 18.84  
29 Hinds, Brian 10 Connemara 20.56 18.92  
30 Poss, Mason 10 Edgewater Lightning 19.88 18.95  
31 Crabtree, Sam 10 Spalding Corners 19.31 18.98  
32 Weir, Caleb 9 Flowers Crossing 19.92 19.24  
33 Philpott, Doug 9 Trotters Ridge 19.79 19.34  
34 Addison, Russell 10 Summit Chase Country Club 19.30 19.36  
35 Hunt, Austin 10 Meadow Trace Marlins 19.75 19.56  
36 Tillman, Zachary 10 Hamilton Mill 20.78 19.64  
37 Hokama, Joshua 9 Eastside Swim Team 20.83 19.66  
38 Barnes, Kenny 10 Morning View 19.80 19.69  
39 Baker, Kevin 10 Steeple Station Stingrays 20.28 19.72  
39 Kersh, Michael 9 Sugarloaf Tpc 19.08 19.72  
41 Potash, Joseph 10 Maple Ridge Manta Rays 20.61 20.03  
42 Hall, Chris 10 Trotters Ridge 19.80 20.17  
43 Takas, Stephen 9 Waterton 19.60 20.25  
44 Savadelis, Nicholas 10 Richland Waves Swim Team 20.53 20.39  
45 Janzen, Bruce 10 Timber Ridge 19.72 20.67  
46 Wilson, Paul 10 Meadow Trace Marlins 20.76 21.65  
47 Helms, Conrad 9 Peachtree Station 20.65 22.31  
--- Lavender, Preston 10 Apalachee Aquatics 20.65 DQ  
--- Nguyen, Danny 10 Coopers Pond 18.07 DQ  
--- Brex, Nathan 10 Gwin Oaks 19.21 NS  
--- Tzegeagbe, David 10 Quinn Ridge Swim Team 19.05 SCR  

This page last modified Thu, Apr 03, 2008