[an error occurred while processing this directive]

Gwinnett County Summer League Results

FRIDAY


EVENT 1: 8&UN GIRLS 100-YD MEDLEY RELAY

1 NM "A" RELAY ............... 1:21.58
LARA YOON (7)
MELISSA LOPRESTI (8)
KAITLYN VANN (7)
HANNAH NELSON (8)
2 RICH "A" RELAY ............. 1:22.33
SARAH KRAUS (8)
HANNAH DRUM (7)
RACHAL LITTLE (8)
KATHLEEN PULLIAM (8)
3 PARK "A" RELAY ............. 1:25.09
MORGAN KAMMER (8)
MEGAN GEIGER (7)
EMMA PARKER (8)
ROXANNE HAYWARD (8)
4 ESAC "A" RELAY ............. 1:26.20
MACKENZIE SWINDALL (8)
MARLIE CREED (7)
CARMEN BANDEA (7)
SARA SHERIDAN (8)
5 EDGE "A" RELAY ............. 1:26.27
KAITLYN YATES (7)
JUSTINE CLAY (8)
BRITTANY TWEEDY (8)
CAROLINE BARLOW (8)
6 BOLT "A" RELAY ............. 1:26.49
REBECCA TODD (8)
HANNAH BURKE (6)
LENORA BRYANT (8)
CHRISTINE CHRISTY (7)
7 EC "A" RELAY ............... 1:27.55
KATHERINE JORDAN (8)
C PROTOPAPADAKIS (8)
HANNAH SIEROCKI (7)
KATIE TRAVIS (8)
8 HW "A" RELAY ............... 1:28.59
KELLY DEXTER (8)
MADELYNE STEPHENS (6)
KIMBERLY REEVES (8)
JILL MORSBERGER (7)
9 STPC "A" RELAY ............. 1:29.11
CAROL HANNASCH (8)
MARY JULIA KELLER (8)
KELSEY KNIGHT (8)
LAUREN PFOHL (7)
10 CSRC "A" RELAY ............. 1:29.61
NATALIE DOUGLASS (7)
CAITLYN CARSON (8)
AINSLEY SUTTON (8)
JILLIAN BREDWELL (7)
11 CONN "A" RELAY ............. 1:30.21
JENNIFER JONES (8)
LORI MARTIN (8)
CHRISTINE BOTTOMLEY (8)
KADI MYERS (8)
12 TRDG "A" RELAY ............. 1:30.65
HEATHER O'TOOLE (7)
KYLIE WILMER (8)
CHELSEA CARLSON (8)
ABBY LEIKER (8)
13 RM "A" RELAY ............... 1:32.04
GRACE MORGAN (8)
LAUREN HAWKINS (8)
ALEXANDRIA WARNER (8)
CARRIE HOMER (8)
14 PSST "A" RELAY ............. 1:32.29
TESS KOENIG (8)
MARY COFFED (7)
KATE BUCCINO (7)
REBEKAH MOYE (8)
15 SPST "A" RELAY ............. 1:33.53
MONICA SAKALIK (7)
SARA CURRY (7)
SYDNEY CRONIN (7)
ALEX MARION (8)
16 BERK "A" RELAY ............. 1:33.97
KRISTI BOZEMAN (8)
SOPHIE MCGLADE (8)
ALI SLACK (8)
MADELINE BARKER (6)
17 SC "A" RELAY ............... 1:34.24
LINDZI SMITH (7)
JORDAN FISHER (8)
KATIE MEYER (8)
PAULA LIMA (6)
18 FC "A" RELAY ............... 1:35.54
DANIELLE SAN-FILIPPO (8)
SUMMERLYN WELLS (7)
FILIPPO, KELLY SAN (7)
ANNA GOUGE (8)
19 HSRC "A" RELAY ............. 1:35.85
JENNIFER PETTY (8)
SARAH MAHLKE (8)
KATE PAPANIA (8)
JORDAN DEARMON (7)
20 SS "A" RELAY ............... 1:36.30
SAYLER HASTY (7)
HANNAH DICKINSON (8)
CAROL BALMES (8)
MEGAN OTT (8)
21 RS "A" RELAY ............... 1:36.84
ALICIA PLOTKY (8)
CAITLIN RAINES (8)
MEGAN EIBERGER (8)
KIMBERLY KLAER (7)
22 FLDS "A" RELAY ............. 1:36.95
LIBBY SCOFIELD (8)
BROOKE RINIK (8)
DARON DOMINGUEZ (8)
SAMANTHA BARRETT (8)
23 RO "A" RELAY ............... 1:37.99
LYDIA BRANNEN (7)
MARY ELLEN HOGAN (8)
LAYNE JOHNSON (8)
RAQUEL BARNETT (8)
24 YMCA "A" RELAY ............. 1:38.09
NICOLE HANNON (8)
RACHEL COSCIA (7)
MEREDITH WARD (7)
CAITLIN GEZON (8)
25 PSRC "A" RELAY ............. 1:39.29
KAILEY WILLIAMS (8)
AMANDA STEPHENS (8)
TAYLOR ROSE (8)
VICTORIA LAMBERTH (8)
26 RC "A" RELAY ............... 1:39.59
REBECCA ROBERTSON (7)
CHELSEA JENNINGS (8)
ASHLYN BUFTON (8)
WENDY HUTSON (7)
27 WAT "A" RELAY .............. 1:39.77
ANDREA ORTON (8)
NATALIE MAHNE (8)
CARRIE SMITH (8)
CATHERINE WILLIAMS (8)
28 SCH "A" RELAY .............. 1:40.51
KATELYN FITTON (8)
JAMIE BENSON (8)
BRIDGET ARNDT (8)
MAGGIE TRAMMEL (8)
29 HUNT "A" RELAY ............. 1:41.75
ALEXA QUINTERA (8)
HEATHER LOOBY (8)
DANIELLE BUICE (8)
MORGAN BELL (7)
30 CWE "A" RELAY .............. 1:42.29
HANNAH KRAUS (7)
KERRY RITTER (7)
MARIA BLACK (8)
CHLOE MILLER (7)
31 LF "A" RELAY ............... 1:43.30
BRITTANY SYKES (8)
HEATHER REILLEY (8)
EMILY OGLE (8)
ERIN KELLY (7)
32 MTHA "A" RELAY ............. 1:44.23
ASHLEY MILES (7)
KATEY MCCANDLESS (8)
AMANDA SELL (7)
ELLIE SCHULTZ (8)
33 GOST "A" RELAY ............. 1:44.50
KELLY DAVIS (8)
ABBY WILHELM (8)
ABBY BROWN (8)
KRISTEN TROXEL (7)
34 QR "A" RELAY ............... 1:45.76
CARMEN FINOCCHIO (8)
CASSIDY FLOWERS (8)
TAYLOR HILL (7)
MAGGIE HARDIN (6)
35 JB "A" RELAY ............... 1:47.17
HAILEY TOWN (8)
JESSIE DAVENPORT (8)
CHRISTINE KRAUSE (8)
JULIE ELLENBERGER (7)
36 MR "A" RELAY ............... 1:47.21
MELISSA LITTLE (6)
MILLICENT MAIRE JONES (7)
REBECCA DIX (7)
ALI DULLEN (8)
37 BH "A" RELAY ............... 1:48.81
FRANCESCA BATTISTA (7)
KATIE MACAULAY (8)
ALEXA MARING (8)
GILLIAN DAVIS (8)
38 TR "A" RELAY ............... 1:49.13
KAILEE SPRINGER (6)
CHELSEA SMITH (6)
MELISSA MURGAS (8)
ADRIANNA EHLE (7)
39 NRC "A" RELAY .............. 1:50.89
SARA FICK (8)
DANIELLE DEBOW (8)
LAUREN KINNEY (7)
ANA STRAIGHT (7)
40 NANT "A" RELAY ............. 1:50.90
MEGHAN DARCHE (8)
KRISTINA PASCUTTI (7)
LESLIE TYLER (8)
RACHEL SMITH (5)
41 CP "A" RELAY ............... 1:54.24
EMILY PIERCE (8)
CATHERINE TRICE (7)
KATHERINE SCHOFIELD (8)
KATE STEVENS (8)
42 SAR "A" RELAY .............. 1:57.93
EMBURGH, JAIME VAN (7)
KAYLA MESSER (8)
AMANDA DRESCHER (8)
CATHERINE KHAN (5)
43 CC "A" RELAY ............... 1:59.59
CHRISSIE GRISWOLD (6)
LEAH THOMAS (8)
LAUREN DUNCAN (8)
MEGHAN LEWIS (7)
44 FW "A" RELAY ............... 2:06.79
KATIE PHILLIPS (8)
ELIZABETH CHARTER (7)
STEPHANIE JONES (7)
SARAH BARNHARDT (7)
o KING "A" RELAY ................ - DQ
CALLIE DENMARK (7)
LEILA DYCUS (7)
MEREDITH HREBENAK (8)
CHRISTA AGEE (8)

EVENT 2: 8&UN BOYS 100-YD MEDLEY RELAY

1 PARK "A" RELAY ............. 1:19.88
JAKOB MARGERT (8)
ANDRUW RUFFING (7)
MASON RUFFING (8)
KEVIN MCCLEARN (8)
2 STR "A" RELAY .............. 1:23.87
MATTHEW TEWES (8)
RYAN MCCLANAHAN (8)
RYAN SMITH (8)
JONATHAN MORGAN (8)
3 ESAC "A" RELAY ............. 1:24.33
SEAN HANDLAN (7)
STEVEN JONES (8)
JORDAN JEMISON (7)
AUSTIN WILSON (8)
4 TRDG "A" RELAY ............. 1:25.68
DAVID CAMPBELL (8)
DANIEL FURTADO (7)
JONATHAN NASTAV (8)
AUSTIN TIJERINA (8)
5 HW "A" RELAY ............... 1:27.05
ANDREW RUSE (8)
CALEB SHRADER (8)
GRAYSON FLACK (8)
STEPHEN STEWART (8)
6 GOST "A" RELAY ............. 1:27.68
ROBBIE SWAN (6)
DANIEL WILSON (8)
STEPHEN SWAN (8)
MICHAEL DAVIS (7)
7 TR "A" RELAY ............... 1:28.76
ZACHARY LOPEZ (7)
TOMMY KING (7)
ANDREW PETRONACI (8)
JOHN PETRONACI (8)
8 FC "A" RELAY ............... 1:29.30
MITCHELL GORMLEY (8)
BRADLEY ALLEN (8)
SEAN HOEK (8)
CALEB WEIR (6)
9 RS "A" RELAY ............... 1:30.07
ANDREW GLAZE (8)
DYLAN GRIFFIN (7)
RYAN HOUCHENS (8)
AUSTIN DALE (8)
10 SPST "A" RELAY ............. 1:31.30
STEVEN HOPPA (7)
JOHN GAVIN (8)
DANNY BRINKLEY (7)
PATRICK CURL (7)
11 HSRC "A" RELAY ............. 1:31.46
JOEY DEVLIN (8)
BILLY DUPEE (8)
TANNER FROST (8)
NILS SUNDEN (7)
12 BOLT "A" RELAY ............. 1:31.67
MARSHALL CHILDRESS (7)
ERIC CAREY (8)
CHRIS DOUGLAS (8)
ADAM MOLER (8)
13 SCH "A" RELAY .............. 1:31.91
TAYLOR SCHINDLER (8)
ADAM FINKENHOEFER (7)
CODY POST (8)
BART KEELER (8)
14 NM "A" RELAY ............... 1:32.51
MARK HOGAN (8)
JOHN OLSON (8)
DREW LENNOX (8)
THOMAS RAVILLE (7)
15 EC "A" RELAY ............... 1:33.77
J.D. COOPER (8)
TAYLOR ROSE (8)
MICHAEL HEUETT (8)
MATTHEW BAUER (8)
16 FLDS "A" RELAY ............. 1:34.69
FORREST GARRETT (7)
AUSTIN COLLINS (7)
BLAKE UNGER (8)
ERIC FLETCHER (7)
17 KING "A" RELAY ............. 1:36.79
JOHN TRAMONTIN (8)
GREGORY ASHBURN (8)
TAYLOR DUNN (8)
JEFFREY VANN (8)
18 JB "A" RELAY ............... 1:38.27
KEVIN MEARA (8)
KEVIN DUCRAY (7)
JUSTIN CRUICE (7)
STEVEN PERSICHETTI (8)
19 STPC "A" RELAY ............. 1:41.61
ADAM SCHRAUDENBACH (7)
CHRIS BRUNATTI (7)
MITCHELL LOEFFLER (8)
MATHEW FLANAGAN (8)
20 BERK "A" RELAY ............. 1:44.67
ADAM PIRATZKY (8)
BRANDON HARWOOD (6)
DREW HARWOOD (8)
JAY CHATHAM (8)
21 NRC "A" RELAY .............. 1:45.04
JOSHUA EAVES (5)
CALEB MITCHELL (7)
MATTHEW KINNEY (8)
STEPHEN HOGAN (7)
22 SAR "A" RELAY .............. 1:45.41
MATHEW MULLER (7)
ANDREW WILHELM (8)
BLAKE GUY (6)
BEN TOWNSEND (6)
23 LF "A" RELAY ............... 1:48.69
MICHAEL SHANK (8)
ALEX BASKA (8)
JASON HUYGE (8)
COLIN KELLY (5)
24 CSRC "A" RELAY ............. 1:48.86
ANDREW KENT (7)
TYLER DALY (7)
PATRICK FRANTZ (7)
SHAWN HAYES (8)
25 BH "A" RELAY ............... 1:49.26
NICOLAS QUINTANA (6)
KEITH MACAULAY (6)
JOSH PERKINSON (8)
DEVON POLSIN (6)
26 MTHA "A" RELAY ............. 1:49.53
OLIN THOMAS (7)
MATTHEW JOSEPH (7)
ROBERT EVANS (8)
CODY GETZ (7)
27 QR "A" RELAY ............... 1:54.56
DAVID TZEGAEGBE (7)
DANIEL GOULD (8)
JAMIE WOODARD (7)
DALLAS HURLEY (5)
28 CP "A" RELAY ............... 1:56.38
KYLE NACKERS (8)
RETT TRICE (7)
HARRISON BOHANNON (8)
MITCHELL SMITH (5)
29 SC "A" RELAY ............... 2:07.26
DANAL SLAY (7)
DAVID FLAKE (7)
LUCAS LIMA (8)
RYAN RIVERA (6)
o EDGE "A" RELAY ................ - DQ
o CONN "A" RELAY ................ - DQ
o RICH "A" RELAY ................ - DQ
o RM "A" RELAY .................. - DQ
o PSST "A" RELAY ................ - DQ
o CWE "A" RELAY ................. - DQ
o SS "A" RELAY .................. - DQ
o FW "A" RELAY .................. - DQ
o YMCA "A" RELAY ................ - DQ
"NO SHOW" LIST
o NANT "A" RELAY ................ - NS

EVENT 3: 9-10 GIRLS 100-YD MEDLEY RELAY

1 PARK "A" RELAY ............. 1:06.15
ROCQUE MILLER (9)
JESSICA GEIGER (10)
MEREDITH BANKS (10)
LAURA FITZGERALD (10)
2 TR "A" RELAY ............... 1:07.00
RACHEL ZUDEKOFF (10)
COURTNEY VECHART (10)
AMBER MARCEAU (9)
KEHLEY POHLMANN (10)
3 RC "A" RELAY ............... 1:09.50
ALEX BUFTON (9)
KAITLYN LAMB (10)
LINDSAY BAKER (10)
KATIE ALMAND (10)
4 GOST "A" RELAY ............. 1:11.64
COURTNEY TROXEL (10)
JESSICA DOROUGH (10)
LAURA BOWER (9)
BRITTANY DAVIS (10)
5 PSST "A" RELAY ............. 1:12.07
JANE BELDEN (10)
MEREDITH KAYWOOD (10)
AMANDA SELF (10)
KELLY COFFED (10)
6 NM "A" RELAY ............... 1:12.76
KATIE SANTANIELLO (10)
KRISTIN NELSON (9)
ERICA LEDDON (10)
SYDNEY SAMPLE (10)
7 TRDG "A" RELAY ............. 1:13.31
KRISTIN DONALDSON (10)
KELLY MCGEE (10)
CARA WILMER (10)
DANIELLE FURTADO (9)
8 BOLT "A" RELAY ............. 1:13.35
KAYTE HENDERSON (10)
ELIZABETH LITTON (10)
JENNY FORD (10)
LEXIE BRYANT (10)
9 EDGE "A" RELAY ............. 1:13.60
LAUREN BARNES (9)
EVANMARIE CONNOLLY (10)
RACHEL CUSHING (10)
MARY BYRNE (10)
10 HUNT "A" RELAY ............. 1:13.77
JESSIE STROM (10)
KATHRYN YATES (10)
HEATHER MANTING (10)
NATALIE LITWIN (9)
11 SS "A" RELAY ............... 1:13.95
MADISON BECKETT (9)
LINDSAY HAGGERTY (10)
LAUREN HEASLIP (10)
JENNY HESTER (10)
12 FLDS "A" RELAY ............. 1:13.96
CRISTINA RINIK (10)
NICKI DYKES (9)
ERIN HOLSTEIN (10)
YURIYA NAKAMURA (10)
13 KING "A" RELAY ............. 1:14.62
RACHEL MATHEWS (9)
SYDNEY WAINSCOTT (9)
CHLOE KANNAN (10)
AMANDA MODICA (9)
14 HW "A" RELAY ............... 1:15.20
JACKIE MORSBERGER (9)
ABIGAIL SHRADER (10)
JULIE MORSBERGER (10)
BONNIE HANRAHAN (9)
15 HSRC "A" RELAY ............. 1:15.56
MAGGIE BEAN (9)
KALAN HOLLOWELL (10)
ALLISON COX (10)
JENNIFER MAHLKE (10)
16 FC "A" RELAY ............... 1:15.68
ASHLEY TURK (10)
PAIGE IVEY (10)
MAGGIE BODEEP (10)
RACHEL SOTSKY (10)
17 EC "A" RELAY ............... 1:15.76
KRISTEN FLACHBARTH (9)
ELAINE PATRICK (9)
ALLISON SIEROCKI (10)
KATIE BRICK (9)
18 JB "A" RELAY ............... 1:16.02
KAYLA SWART (9)
HALEY DORFMAN (9)
MARY KATE DAVENPORT (10)
KELSEY SCOTT (9)
19 SCH "A" RELAY .............. 1:16.18
KAITIE FINKENHOEFER (10)
CAITLIN SHEPHERD (9)
CHESLEY FITTON (10)
BLAKELY WADLEY (9)
20 MTHA "A" RELAY ............. 1:16.54
LESLEY BINFIELD (9)
MICHELLE BRODERICK (9)
ELIZABETH BOND (10)
ALLISON BURDETTE (9)
21 WAT "A" RELAY .............. 1:16.59
EMILY CASTLE (9)
EMILY ROSE ORTON (10)
TAYLOR GOODMAN (9)
RACHEL WHITE (10)
22 YMCA "A" RELAY ............. 1:16.89
JACKIE MULLEN (10)
BRITNEY LOZANO (10)
MALLORY WARD (10)
BRADLEY LOZANO (9)
23 RM "A" RELAY ............... 1:18.30
JAMIE TAYLOR (9)
KRISTEN BETTENCOURT (10)
BETSY HANNER (10)
KRISTEN LESTER (10)
24 CWE "A" RELAY .............. 1:18.31
EMILY ROBERTS (10)
MEGAN PURVIS (10)
CALLIE MCQUAIG (9)
SARA MOORE (10)
25 CSRC "A" RELAY ............. 1:18.79
JENNIFER HARRISON (10)
EMALEE HAINES (10)
GRACE EISLER (9)
KAYLAN CAMPBELL (10)
26 RICH "A" RELAY ............. 1:18.81
LINDSAY LUCE (9)
CHELSEA DEEDY (10)
ELIZABETH SAVADELIS (9)
LAUREN PECK (9)
27 CC "A" RELAY ............... 1:19.00
VICKY THOMAS (10)
ALLIE GRISWOLD (9)
ELIZABETH JEFFCOAT (9)
KACIE CROWLEY (9)
28 MR "A" RELAY ............... 1:19.13
DANIELLE MUREN (10)
LAUREN NESTOR (10)
JESSICA BATTEN (9)
MICHELE LITTLE (9)
29 SAR "A" RELAY .............. 1:19.53
CAITLIN FLYNN (9)
EMILY PELLETIER (10)
COURTNEY GUY (9)
CASSIE SHOCKLEY (10)
30 EVLK "A" RELAY ............. 1:19.66
KIM EDSON (10)
MORGAN KOSTERLITZ (7)
LINDSEY RAMOS (10)
SARA PEREZ (10)
31 ESAC "A" RELAY ............. 1:21.72
CORRIE JONES (10)
MEGHAN SWINDALL (10)
KATLYN WHITEFIELD (9)
STEPHANIE WILSON (10)
32 RS "A" RELAY ............... 1:21.91
LAURA PENDERGAST (9)
LAUREN BARRS (10)
RUSLANA ARMOR (10)
ELIZABETH VOORHIES (10)
33 STR "A" RELAY .............. 1:22.04
CHANDLER HOLBROOK (10)
DEBORAH MCCLEAN (9)
ELLEN BROWN (10)
HILLARY HUBBARD (9)
34 SC "A" RELAY ............... 1:23.04
MELANIE SCOTT (10)
LAUREL DENHAM (9)
LAUREN SMITH (10)
35 STPC "A" RELAY ............. 1:23.12
KATIE TUFTS (9)
KATIE SCHRAUDENBACH (10)
KARI MCINTOSH (10)
COURTNEY FOSTER (9)
36 BH "A" RELAY ............... 1:25.10
HANNAH DAVIS (10)
GINA BATTISTA (9)
ERIN FINLEY (10)
JULIE SCHULTE (10)
37 QR "A" RELAY ............... 1:26.23
JESSICA WELLER (10)
LAUREN BREWER (9)
EMILY FLOWERS (10)
AMANDA PARKINSON (9)
38 BERK "A" RELAY ............. 1:28.48
JESSICA MOBLEY (10)
ELLIE PEAKS (10)
HEATHER CHATHAM (10)
ALYSON INSULL (10)
39 RO "A" RELAY ............... 1:30.73
MELISSA ARONOFF (9)
SARA CHAMBERLIN (10)
ELLEN BAGWELL (9)
CAROLINE JACKSON (9)
40 CP "A" RELAY ............... 1:31.27
KATIE NACKERS (10)
ALYSON GLOE (9)
ALLISON BOHANNON (10)
ASHLEY GLOE (9)
o SPST "A" RELAY ................ - DQ
o CONN "A" RELAY ................ - DQ
o LF "A" RELAY .................. - DQ
"NO SHOW" LIST
o FW "A" RELAY .................. - NS
o NANT "A" RELAY ................ - NS

EVENT 4: 9-10 BOYS 100-YD MEDLEY RELAY

1 FC "A" RELAY ............... 1:06.17
GREGORY SNYDER (9)
NICHOLAS CARDIGES (10)
STEVEN PETSINGER (10)
DANIEL VISCONTI (10)
2 HW "A" RELAY ............... 1:07.69
PHILIP ROONEY (10)
SHAWN REGAN (10)
MATTHEW ODOM (10)
CONNOR REYNOLDS (9)
3 BOLT "A" RELAY ............. 1:08.03
CHAD JONES (10)
MILES DREW (9)
TODD WEYANDT (10)
MASON NORMAN (9)
4 CWE "A" RELAY .............. 1:09.97
JOSEPH HAMMOND (10)
ANDREW RITTER (9)
ANDREW MCQUAIG (10)
TAYLOR PARKER (9)
5 FLDS "A" RELAY ............. 1:11.05
BOBBY JACKSON (10)
BRYCE DYKES (9)
TRENT HAWK (10)
JIMMY LEWIS (10)
6 PARK "A" RELAY ............. 1:12.79
PETE FLEMMING (10)
ZACH PARKER (9)
RYAN BAKER (10)
BOBBY ALLRED (10)
7 CSRC "A" RELAY ............. 1:13.53
JOHN DOWDALL (10)
JEFFREY DOUGLASS (10)
ALI MADANI (10)
STEPHEN GEORGE (9)
8 GOST "A" RELAY ............. 1:14.75
NICK ADAMS (10)
TAYLOR PETERSON (10)
DANNY CASHIN (10)
ROBERT HALPIN (9)
9 WAT "A" RELAY .............. 1:14.77
MICHAEL BRINDLEY (9)
BRIAN YONTZ (10)
BRYAN DAVIS (10)
ADAM LORENTZ (10)
10 HUNT "A" RELAY ............. 1:15.69
NATHAN MANTING (9)
TYSON HOMBROEK (9)
KEITH PLATT (10)
KELLEN GROSS (9)
11 BERK "A" RELAY ............. 1:15.97
ROSS KIMSEY (9)
CHASE PARRISH (10)
JAY COLLINS (9)
DAVID METTELMAN (10)
12 RS "A" RELAY ............... 1:18.33
TAYLOR HOUCHENS (10)
ROBERT GLAZE (10)
MICHAEL WINSTON (9)
CHASE RICHARDSON (10)
13 YMCA "A" RELAY ............. 1:18.50
GERARD RIOUX (10)
MARK TORRES (10)
KEVIN PATTON (9)
ANDY AUTON (10)
14 EC "A" RELAY ............... 1:18.75
STEPHEN PFANNKUCHE (9)
CAMERON DELALLA (10)
CHRISTOPHER BAUER (10)
ANDREW EVERETT (9)
15 NRC "A" RELAY .............. 1:18.78
BEN LEVY (10)
MATTHEW STRAIGHT (10)
JEREMY EAVES (9)
JONATHAN DEBOW (10)
16 STPC "A" RELAY ............. 1:19.04
RYAN BRUNATTI (10)
BEAU PARISH (10)
BRENDAN GAMBLE (10)
BRYAN DROLL (9)
17 LF "A" RELAY ............... 1:19.32
MICHAEL NOLAN (9)
MATTHEW SUMMA (10)
KENNON JERNIGAN (10)
JAY ROGERS (9)
18 STR "A" RELAY .............. 1:19.92
DREW MCCLANAHAN (10)
EVAN CARR (10)
CHIP COCKS (10)
LOGAN MAXON (8)
19 RM "A" RELAY ............... 1:20.53
RUSS KANNER (10)
JOE WILKER (10)
KENJI EMOTO (10)
WILLIAM MCKUNE (10)
20 RO "A" RELAY ............... 1:20.54
NATHAN BRANNEN (9)
CHRISTOPHER SPINKS (9)
ALEX BAGWELL (10)
JOEY CARLSON (10)
21 JB "A" RELAY ............... 1:20.74
MATTHEW ROMINE (10)
NICHOLAS ROMINE (9)
BART CARLSON (9)
CANON MANLEY (10)
22 CC "A" RELAY ............... 1:21.11
ANDREW ZIEMANN (10)
GREG BUTKOVICH (10)
CRAIG CARLSON (10)
ALEX ZIEMANN (10)
23 RC "A" RELAY ............... 1:22.07
ANDREW MORGAN (9)
BRIAN MIXON (10)
JORDAN NEFF (10)
JUSTIN WALLACE (10)
24 SS "A" RELAY ............... 1:23.07
TJ REPETTO (9)
ADAM HOWER (9)
COLE PORTER (10)
JONATHAN MONTALVO (10)
25 TRDG "A" RELAY ............. 1:23.18
ERIC DICKEY (9)
GREGORY GOTTSCHALK (9)
SEAN KUNIS (10)
SHAWN O'TOOLE (9)
26 CONN "A" RELAY ............. 1:23.38
JASON GETZ (10)
JOEL LEWIS (8)
TREVOR HAWTHORNE (10)
DAVID HILDEBRAND (9)
27 RICH "A" RELAY ............. 1:24.27
TY KRAJEC (10)
CHARLIE FRAZIER (9)
PATRICK CLODY (9)
PATRICK WOOD (8)
28 SPST "A" RELAY ............. 1:25.35
AUSTIN FEARS (9)
BRANDON CYPRIEN (10)
ANDREW MOORE (9)
COLLIN PHIPPS (9)
29 FW "A" RELAY ............... 1:26.21
ANDREW GEROW (10)
JORDAN BENNETT (9)
SEAN DUGGAN (9)
PATRICK MAYS (10)
30 HSRC "A" RELAY ............. 1:26.27
PETER O'CONNER (10)
CHRISTOPHER HEATON (9)
BLAKE BRETTSCHNEIDER (9)
MARCUS MEGAHEE (10)
31 EDGE "A" RELAY ............. 1:26.40
JERROD LUKACS (9)
GUNNER SMITH (10)
DAVID PARKS (10)
RYAN MATICHAK (9)
32 CP "A" RELAY ............... 1:29.18
ANTHONY GLOE (8)
CHRISTOPHER MORRIS (9)
KYLE EDWARDS (9)
HARRISON SMITH (10)
33 BH "A" RELAY ............... 1:29.41
DANIEL THOMPSON (10)
ERIC QUINTANA (9)
RAYMOND THOMPSON (10)
BRETT POLSIN (9)
34 QR "A" RELAY ............... 1:31.37
JOSEPH BAUER (9)
JACOB TZEGAEGBE (9)
JOSHUA HURLEY (9)
KENNY TROUT (9)
35 MR "A" RELAY ............... 1:32.93
PAXTON PETTIS (9)
CARL OKERBERG (10)
JOHN KELLY (9)
KARL LANE (9)
36 SAR "A" RELAY .............. 1:34.63
PATRICK BUNTICHAI (9)
DEVIN FLYNN (7)
ZACH CLAYTON (10)
KYLE BROOMFIELD (9)
37 SC "A" RELAY ............... 1:35.81
ERIC FLAKE (9)
JEFFREY FREIBERG (9)
NOYA, COLLIN DE (9)
ROB POWERS (9)
38 MTHA "A" RELAY ............. 1:44.73
JEFF AHLSTEDT (9)
CHRISTOPHER SIMPSON (9)
SCOTT WILLIAMSON (10)
ALEX SCHULTZ (9)
o PSST "A" RELAY ................ - DQ
ANDREW BUCCINO (9)
CALEB KAYWOOD (10)
MATTHEW CRAVEN (9)
o EVLK "A" RELAY ................ - DQ
o SCH "A" RELAY ................. - DQ
o KING "A" RELAY ................ - DQ
o ESAC "A" RELAY ................ - DQ
o NANT "A" RELAY ................ - DQ

EVENT 5: 8&UN GIRLS 100-YD FREE RELAY

1 NM "A" RELAY ............... 1:10.62
LARA YOON (7)
MELISSA LOPRESTI (8)
HANNAH NELSON (8)
KAITLYN VANN (7)
2 CONN "A" RELAY ............. 1:11.97
AMANDA HAWTHORNE (8)
JENNIFER JONES (8)
LORI MARTIN (8)
KADI MYERS (8)
3 RICH "A" RELAY ............. 1:13.09
KELLY GAHAGAN (8)
ALEXA HUNDSDORFER (8)
KATHLEEN PULLIAM (8)
SARAH KRAUS (8)
4 EDGE "A" RELAY ............. 1:13.97
HANNA PFEIFFER (8)
TORI JETER (8)
BRITTANY TWEEDY (8)
JUSTINE CLAY (8)
5 PARK "A" RELAY ............. 1:14.48
EMMA PARKER (8)
ROXANNE HAYWARD (8)
MEGAN GEIGER (7)
MORGAN KAMMER (8)
6 PSST "A" RELAY ............. 1:16.10
KATE BUCCINO (7)
MARY COFFED (7)
TESS KOENIG (8)
REBEKAH MOYE (8)
7 EC "A" RELAY ............... 1:16.25
KATHERINE JORDAN (8)
C PROTOPAPADAKIS (8)
AUDRA SMITH (8)
HANNAH SIEROCKI (7)
8 YMCA "A" RELAY ............. 1:17.40
CAITLIN GEZON (8)
SARAH ROBERTS (7)
RACHEL COSCIA (7)
MEREDITH WARD (7)
9 ESAC "A" RELAY ............. 1:17.42
CARMEN BANDEA (7)
SARA SHERIDAN (8)
MARLIE CREED (7)
MACKENZIE SWINDALL (8)
10 SPST "A" RELAY ............. 1:18.27
MONICA SAKALIK (7)
RACHEL BAUMGART (8)
SARA CURRY (7)
ALEX MARION (8)
11 BOLT "A" RELAY ............. 1:18.74
CHRISTINE CHRISTY (7)
REBECCA TODD (8)
SARAH WYLIE (7)
LENORA BRYANT (8)
12 CSRC "A" RELAY ............. 1:18.94
AINSLEY SUTTON (8)
JILLIAN BREDWELL (7)
JESSICA HACKNEY (7)
CAITLYN CARSON (8)
13 SC "A" RELAY ............... 1:19.71
JORDAN FISHER (8)
LINDZI SMITH (7)
PAULA LIMA (6)
KATIE MEYER (8)
14 STPC "A" RELAY ............. 1:20.29
KELSEY KNIGHT (8)
LAUREN PFOHL (7)
LAURA WAITT (7)
CAROL HANNASCH (8)
15 FLDS "A" RELAY ............. 1:20.40
BROOKE RINIK (8)
LIBBY SCOFIELD (8)
SAMANTHA BARRETT (8)
DARON DOMINGUEZ (8)
16 SS "A" RELAY ............... 1:21.00
CAROL BALMES (8)
AUSTIN MCLENDON (6)
SAYLER HASTY (7)
HANNAH DICKINSON (8)
17 TRDG "A" RELAY ............. 1:22.28
KYLIE WILMER (8)
ABBY LEIKER (8)
HEATHER O'TOOLE (7)
CHELSEA CARLSON (8)
18 HUNT "A" RELAY ............. 1:22.44
COURTNEY PAGE (8)
MORGAN BELL (7)
ALEXA QUINTERA (8)
DANIELLE BUICE (8)
19 JB "A" RELAY ............... 1:23.24
JESSIE DAVENPORT (8)
JESSICA SCOTT (7)
JULIE ELLENBERGER (7)
HAILEY TOWN (8)
20 FW "A" RELAY ............... 1:23.77
CARLY WELCH (7)
ELIZABETH CHARTER (7)
SARAH BARNHARDT (7)
ADRIENNE BOZEMAN (8)
21 RM "A" RELAY ............... 1:24.03
EMILY THIGPEN (8)
CARRIE HOMER (8)
LAUREN HAWKINS (8)
ALEXANDRIA WARNER (8)
22 HSRC "A" RELAY ............. 1:24.12
KATE PAPANIA (8)
JORDAN DEARMON (7)
SARAH MAHLKE (8)
JENNIFER PETTY (8)
23 RS "A" RELAY ............... 1:24.26
MEGAN EIBERGER (8)
KIMBERLY KLAER (7)
CELESTE MCGILL (7)
ALICIA PLOTKY (8)
24 FC "A" RELAY ............... 1:25.02
SUMMERLYN WELLS (7)
FILIPPO, KELLY SAN (7)
JOCELYN SPURRIER (8)
ANNA GOUGE (8)
25 TR "A" RELAY ............... 1:25.14
KAILEE SPRINGER (6)
VICTORIA LOPEZ (6)
ADRIANNA EHLE (7)
MELISSA MURGAS (8)
26 BH "A" RELAY ............... 1:26.26
FRANCESCA BATTISTA (7)
ALEXA MARING (8)
GILLIAN DAVIS (8)
KATIE MACAULAY (8)
26 GOST "A" RELAY ............. 1:26.26
KELLY DAVIS (8)
ABBY WILHELM (8)
ABBY BROWN (8)
KRISTEN TROXEL (7)
28 PSRC "A" RELAY ............. 1:26.97
TAYLOR ROSE (8)
VICTORIA LAMBERTH (8)
KAILEY WILLIAMS (8)
AMANDA STEPHENS (8)
29 WAT "A" RELAY .............. 1:28.97
CARRIE SMITH (8)
ANDREA ORTON (8)
KELSEY CLARK (8)
CATHERINE WILLIAMS (8)
30 LF "A" RELAY ............... 1:29.18
BRITTANY SYKES (8)
ERIN KELLY (7)
HEATHER REILLEY (8)
EMILY OGLE (8)
31 RO "A" RELAY ............... 1:29.53
LYDIA BRANNEN (7)
RAQUEL BARNETT (8)
MARY ELLEN HOGAN (8)
LAYNE JOHNSON (8)
32 MTHA "A" RELAY ............. 1:29.82
AMANDA SELL (7)
KAYLA GERST (7)
ELLIE SCHULTZ (8)
KATEY MCCANDLESS (8)
33 HW "A" RELAY ............... 1:30.37
JOCELYN HAMEL (6)
KELLY DEXTER (8)
MADELYNE STEPHENS (6)
JILL MORSBERGER (7)
34 RC "A" RELAY ............... 1:30.71
WENDY HUTSON (7)
CHELSEA JENNINGS (8)
REBECCA ROBERTSON (7)
ASHLYN BUFTON (8)
35 CWE "A" RELAY .............. 1:32.34
HANNAH KRAUS (7)
MALLORI SMITH (8)
CHLOE MILLER (7)
MARIA BLACK (8)
36 CC "A" RELAY ............... 1:33.09
CHRISSIE GRISWOLD (6)
MEGHAN LEWIS (7)
LEAH THOMAS (8)
LAUREN DUNCAN (8)
37 SCH "A" RELAY .............. 1:34.03
KATELYN FITTON (8)
BRIDGET ARNDT (8)
JAMIE BENSON (8)
MAGGIE TRAMMEL (8)
38 BERK "A" RELAY ............. 1:35.60
KRISTI BOZEMAN (8)
MADELINE BARKER (6)
SOPHIE MCGLADE (8)
ALI SLACK (8)
38 CP "A" RELAY ............... 1:35.60
CATHERINE TRICE (7)
EMILY PIERCE (8)
KATE STEVENS (8)
KATHERINE SCHOFIELD (8)
40 NRC "A" RELAY .............. 1:36.10
DANIELLE DEBOW (8)
LAUREN KINNEY (7)
SARA FICK (8)
ANA STRAIGHT (7)
41 MR "A" RELAY ............... 1:36.84
MILLICENT MAIRE JONES (7)
MELISSA LITTLE (6)
ALI DULLEN (8)
REBECCA DIX (7)
42 KING "A" RELAY ............. 1:39.97
CHRISTA AGEE (8)
WHITNEY DUNN (5)
CALLIE DENMARK (7)
LEILA DYCUS (7)
43 NANT "A" RELAY ............. 1:42.28
MEGHAN DARCHE (8)
RACHEL SMITH (5)
KRISTINA PASCUTTI (7)
LESLIE TYLER (8)
44 QR "A" RELAY ............... 1:44.28
CARMEN FINOCCHIO (8)
CASSIDY FLOWERS (8)
MAGGIE HARDIN (6)
TAYLOR HILL (7)
45 SAR "A" RELAY .............. 1:49.05
EMBURGH, JAIME VAN (7)
KAYLA MESSER (8)
AMANDA DRESCHER (8)
CATHERINE KHAN (5)

EVENT 6: 8&UN BOYS 100-YD FREE RELAY

1 PARK "A" RELAY ............. 1:09.16
ANDRUW RUFFING (7)
JAKOB MARGERT (8)
KEVIN MCCLEARN (8)
MASON RUFFING (8)
2 TRDG "A" RELAY ............. 1:11.68
DANIEL FURTADO (7)
AUSTIN TIJERINA (8)
DAVID CAMPBELL (8)
JONATHAN NASTAV (8)
3 STR "A" RELAY .............. 1:14.33
RYAN MCCLANAHAN (8)
LOGAN MAXON (8)
MATTHEW TEWES (8)
RYAN SMITH (8)
4 ESAC "A" RELAY ............. 1:14.65
STEVEN JONES (8)
JORDAN JEMISON (7)
SEAN HANDLAN (7)
AUSTIN WILSON (8)
5 HW "A" RELAY ............... 1:14.66
CALEB SHRADER (8)
STEPHEN STEWART (8)
ANDREW RUSE (8)
GRAYSON FLACK (8)
6 FLDS "A" RELAY ............. 1:14.79
ERIK TRUM (7)
BLAKE UNGER (8)
AUSTIN COLLINS (7)
ERIC FLETCHER (7)
7 JB "A" RELAY ............... 1:15.62
JUSTIN CRUICE (7)
KEVIN MEARA (8)
KEVIN DUCRAY (7)
8 TR "A" RELAY ............... 1:16.09
ZACHARY LOPEZ (7)
TOMMY KING (7)
JOHN PETRONACI (8)
ANDREW PETRONACI (8)
9 FC "A" RELAY ............... 1:16.18
BRADLEY ALLEN (8)
MITCHELL GORMLEY (8)
CALEB WEIR (6)
SEAN HOEK (8)
10 BOLT "A" RELAY ............. 1:16.89
CHRIS DOUGLAS (8)
ADAM MOLER (8)
ERIC CAREY (8)
MARSHALL CHILDRESS (7)
11 HSRC "A" RELAY ............. 1:17.67
JOEY DEVLIN (8)
NILS SUNDEN (7)
TANNER FROST (8)
BILLY DUPEE (8)
12 NM "A" RELAY ............... 1:18.51
THOMAS RAVILLE (7)
DREW LENNOX (8)
SCOTT SAMPLE (7)
MARK HOGAN (8)
13 EC "A" RELAY ............... 1:19.18
MICHAEL HEUETT (8)
J.D. COOPER (8)
MATT LOTTES (8)
TAYLOR ROSE (8)
14 KING "A" RELAY ............. 1:19.94
TAYLOR DUNN (8)
JOHN TRAMONTIN (8)
JEFFREY VANN (8)
GREGORY ASHBURN (8)
15 GOST "A" RELAY ............. 1:20.54
ROBBIE SWAN (6)
DANIEL WILSON (8)
MICHAEL DAVIS (7)
STEPHEN SWAN (8)
16 CONN "A" RELAY ............. 1:21.92
JOHN LUPA (7)
BRENDAN GETZ (7)
JOEL LEWIS (8)
GREGORY D'ALFONSO (8)
17 SPST "A" RELAY ............. 1:22.50
JOHN GAVIN (8)
PATRICK CURL (7)
STEVEN HOPPA (7)
DANNY BRINKLEY (7)
18 RICH "A" RELAY ............. 1:24.55
NICHOLAS SAVADELIS (7)
CASEY KUKIELSKI (6)
PATRICK WOOD (8)
DREW SWICK (8)
19 SCH "A" RELAY .............. 1:24.87
BART KEELER (8)
ADAM FINKENHOEFER (7)
TAYLOR SCHINDLER (8)
CODY POST (8)
20 EDGE "A" RELAY ............. 1:25.15
WILL YOUNGBLOOD (8)
NICK RHODES (8)
KENNY BARNES (7)
RYAN CONNOLLY (8)
21 STPC "A" RELAY ............. 1:27.76
MITCHELL LOEFFLER (8)
CHRIS BRUNATTI (7)
MATHEW FLANAGAN (8)
ADAM SCHRAUDENBACH (7)
22 CWE "A" RELAY .............. 1:28.16
BILLY BORING (8)
MATTHEW TIMMONS (8)
JAMES HENNINGS (8)
CHRISTOPHER PURVIS (8)
23 MTHA "A" RELAY ............. 1:28.99
OLIN THOMAS (7)
CODY GETZ (7)
MATTHEW JOSEPH (7)
ROBERT EVANS (8)
24 PSST "A" RELAY ............. 1:29.24
RYAN BUCCINO (7)
STEEG, PAUL VER (8)
DAVID BRADEN (7)
NATHAN MITZEL (7)
25 CSRC "A" RELAY ............. 1:30.68
ANDREW KENT (7)
TYLER DALY (7)
PATRICK FRANTZ (7)
SHAWN HAYES (8)
26 FW "A" RELAY ............... 1:32.06
BRANDON SCOTT (8)
BEN FOSTER (7)
BRIAN DUGGAN (8)
HAYES JOHNSON (8)
27 QR "A" RELAY ............... 1:34.01
DAVID TZEGAEGBE (7)
DALLAS HURLEY (5)
JAMIE WOODARD (7)
DANIEL GOULD (8)
28 RM "A" RELAY ............... 1:34.17
LORAN CRABTREE (8)
ISSEY IJUIN (8)
DAN HANNER (7)
WOOD, BLAKE VANDER (8)
29 SC "A" RELAY ............... 1:35.12
DANAL SLAY (7)
DAVID FLAKE (7)
RYAN RIVERA (6)
LUCAS LIMA (8)
30 BH "A" RELAY ............... 1:36.52
KEITH MACAULAY (6)
NICOLAS QUINTANA (6)
DEVON POLSIN (6)
JOSH PERKINSON (8)
31 NRC "A" RELAY .............. 1:38.97
STEPHEN HOGAN (7)
JOSHUA EAVES (5)
CALEB MITCHELL (7)
STEPHEN HOGAN (7)
32 NANT "A" RELAY ............. 1:42.72
RYAN SMITH (7)
JOHN-LUKE WALKER (7)
AARON GREGG (8)
MATTHEW KNOX (8)
33 CP "A" RELAY ............... 1:48.47
MITCHELL SMITH (5)
RETT TRICE (7)
KYLE NACKERS (8)
HARRISON BOHANNON (8)
34 SAR "A" RELAY .............. 1:48.97
MATHEW MULLER (7)
ANDREW WILHELM (8)
BEN TOWNSEND (6)
BLAKE GUY (6)
35 YMCA "A" RELAY ............. 1:49.04
NICK GEZON (8)
RYAN EILERMAN (7)
KEVIN POTLOCK (8)
o RS "A" RELAY .................. - DQ
o BERK "A" RELAY ................ - DQ
ADAM PIRATZKY (8)
BRANDON HARWOOD (6)
JAY CHATHAM (8)
BRANDON HARWOOD (6)
o LF "A" RELAY .................. - DQ
o SS "A" RELAY .................. - DQ

EVENT 7: 9-10 GIRLS 100-YD FREE RELAY

1 PARK "A" RELAY ............... 59.04
JESSICA GEIGER (10)
LAURA FITZGERALD (10)
ROCQUE MILLER (9)
MEREDITH BANKS (10)
2 TR "A" RELAY ................. 59.79
COURTNEY VECHART (10)
KATE BUTTERICK (10)
RACHEL ZUDEKOFF (10)
AMBER MARCEAU (9)
3 GOST "A" RELAY ............. 1:00.48
COURTNEY TROXEL (10)
AMANDA CHEEK (9)
BRITTANY DAVIS (10)
LAURA BOWER (9)
4 JB "A" RELAY ............... 1:01.14
KAYLA SWART (9)
BRITTANY MEARA (10)
KELSEY SCOTT (9)
MARY KATE DAVENPORT (10)
5 PSST "A" RELAY ............. 1:01.17
MEREDITH KAYWOOD (10)
KELLY COFFED (10)
ELIZABETH BENNETT (10)
6 RC "A" RELAY ............... 1:01.66
LINDSAY BAKER (10)
KATIE ALMAND (10)
KAITLYN LAMB (10)
ALEX BUFTON (9)
7 MTHA "A" RELAY ............. 1:03.37
LESLEY BINFIELD (9)
MELISSA BRAGG (9)
ALLISON BURDETTE (9)
ELIZABETH BOND (10)
8 NM "A" RELAY ............... 1:03.39
SYDNEY SAMPLE (10)
KATIE SANTANIELLO (10)
ALLISON KIRKSEY (10)
ERICA LEDDON (10)
9 HW "A" RELAY ............... 1:03.62
JULIE MORSBERGER (10)
AMANDA HAMEL (10)
KIMBERLY REEVES (8)
ABIGAIL SHRADER (10)
10 EDGE "A" RELAY ............. 1:03.71
MARY BYRNE (10)
KIRSTIE LAYNE (9)
EVANMARIE CONNOLLY (10)
RACHEL CUSHING (10)
11 HUNT "A" RELAY ............. 1:04.39
CHELSEA FANDL (9)
NATALIE LITWIN (9)
KATHRYN YATES (10)
HEATHER MANTING (10)
12 TRDG "A" RELAY ............. 1:04.55
CARA WILMER (10)
RACHEL NASTAV (10)
KRISTIN DONALDSON (10)
DANIELLE FURTADO (9)
13 FLDS "A" RELAY ............. 1:04.66
CRISTINA RINIK (10)
CLAIRE DOIRON (9)
YURIYA NAKAMURA (10)
ERIN HOLSTEIN (10)
14 RICH "A" RELAY ............. 1:04.82
REBECCA RICHARD (10)
LAUREN PECK (9)
MELISSA EIFERT (10)
LINDSAY LUCE (9)
15 SPST "A" RELAY ............. 1:05.32
ALEX RAFFALOVICH (10)
SAMANTHA CRONIN (9)
SUSAN GROVE (10)
JANELLE SAHUTSKI (10)
16 BOLT "A" RELAY ............. 1:05.38
KAYTE HENDERSON (10)
JENNY FORD (10)
HALEY FARIS (10)
LEXIE BRYANT (10)
17 SS "A" RELAY ............... 1:05.82
LINDSAY HAGGERTY (10)
LAUREN HEASLIP (10)
JENNY HESTER (10)
MADISON BECKETT (9)
18 RM "A" RELAY ............... 1:06.99
BETSY HANNER (10)
KRISTEN LESTER (10)
JAMIE TAYLOR (9)
KRISTEN BETTENCOURT (10)
19 YMCA "A" RELAY ............. 1:07.19
MALLORY WARD (10)
BRADLEY LOZANO (9)
BRITNEY BURROUGHS (10)
BRITNEY LOZANO (10)
20 CWE "A" RELAY .............. 1:07.39
SARA MOORE (10)
EMILY ROBERTS (10)
CALLIE MCQUAIG (9)
MEGAN PURVIS (10)
21 KING "A" RELAY ............. 1:07.68
CHLOE KANNAN (10)
SYDNEY WAINSCOTT (9)
RACHEL MATHEWS (9)
AMANDA MODICA (9)
22 HSRC "A" RELAY ............. 1:07.75
ALLISON COX (10)
MAGGIE BEAN (9)
JENNIFER MAHLKE (10)
23 CONN "A" RELAY ............. 1:08.28
MEGHAN WRIGHT (10)
ERIN TATE (8)
MARIE BOTTOMLEY (10)
ASHLEY TATE (10)
24 SCH "A" RELAY .............. 1:08.62
CHESLEY FITTON (10)
BLAKELY WADLEY (9)
KAITIE FINKENHOEFER (10)
CAITLIN SHEPHERD (9)
25 WAT "A" RELAY .............. 1:08.82
EMILY CASTLE (9)
CHRISTINE ELDRIDGE (9)
TAYLOR GOODMAN (9)
RACHEL WHITE (10)
26 MR "A" RELAY ............... 1:09.35
MICHELE LITTLE (9)
DANIELLE MUREN (10)
LAUREN NESTOR (10)
JESSICA BATTEN (9)
27 EC "A" RELAY ............... 1:09.40
ALLISON SIEROCKI (10)
ASHLEY BLASE (10)
KATIE BRICK (9)
KRISTEN FLACHBARTH (9)
28 RS "A" RELAY ............... 1:09.46
ELIZABETH VOORHIES (10)
LAURA PENDERGAST (9)
LAUREN BARRS (10)
RUSLANA ARMOR (10)
29 FC "A" RELAY ............... 1:09.75
ASHLEY TURK (10)
CHRISTIE SICILIANO (9)
RACHEL SOTSKY (10)
MAGGIE BODEEP (10)
30 ESAC "A" RELAY ............. 1:09.76
STEPHANIE WILSON (10)
AMANDA SWINDALL (9)
KATLYN WHITEFIELD (9)
CORRIE JONES (10)
31 CC "A" RELAY ............... 1:10.41
ELIZABETH JEFFCOAT (9)
KACIE CROWLEY (9)
VICKY THOMAS (10)
ALLIE GRISWOLD (9)
32 CSRC "A" RELAY ............. 1:10.84
JENNIFER HARRISON (10)
EMALEE HAINES (10)
GRACE EISLER (9)
EMALEE HAINES (10)
33 SAR "A" RELAY .............. 1:11.06
EMILY PELLETIER (10)
LAUREN MESSER (9)
COURTNEY GUY (9)
CASSIE SHOCKLEY (10)
34 STPC "A" RELAY ............. 1:11.29
KATIE SCHRAUDENBACH (10)
KATIE TUFTS (9)
KARI MCINTOSH (10)
COURTNEY FOSTER (9)
35 EVLK "A" RELAY ............. 1:11.64
LINDSEY RAMOS (10)
KIM EDSON (10)
SARA PEREZ (10)
36 BH "A" RELAY ............... 1:11.77
ERIN FINLEY (10)
HANNAH DAVIS (10)
JULIE SCHULTE (10)
GINA BATTISTA (9)
37 STR "A" RELAY .............. 1:13.52
CHANDLER HOLBROOK (10)
HILLARY HUBBARD (9)
DEBORAH MCCLEAN (9)
ELLEN BROWN (10)
38 QR "A" RELAY ............... 1:14.60
JESSICA WELLER (10)
LAUREN BREWER (9)
AMANDA PARKINSON (9)
EMILY FLOWERS (10)
39 SC "A" RELAY ............... 1:15.72
LAUREN SMITH (10)
LAUREL DENHAM (9)
MELANIE SCOTT (10)
40 BERK "A" RELAY ............. 1:16.74
ELLIE PEAKS (10)
JESSICA MOBLEY (10)
ALLISON BASHAM (9)
HEATHER CHATHAM (10)
41 LF "A" RELAY ............... 1:18.88
MARTELLE WARNER (9)
JESSICA SCHLAGER (9)
KAITLIN KELLY (10)
HALEY FELGNER (9)
42 CP "A" RELAY ............... 1:20.12
ASHLEY GLOE (9)
ALYSON GLOE (9)
KATIE NACKERS (10)
ALLISON BOHANNON (10)


Transfer interrupted!

.... 1:20.22
CAROLINE JACKSON (9)
SARA CHAMBERLIN (10)
MELISSA ARONOFF (9)
ELLEN BAGWELL (9)
"NO SHOW" LIST
o FW "A" RELAY .................. - NS
o NANT "A" RELAY ................ - NS

EVENT 8: 9-10 BOYS 100-YD FREE RELAY

1 BOLT "A" RELAY ............... 58.65
JASON JONES (9)
MASON NORMAN (9)
CHAD JONES (10)
TODD WEYANDT (10)
2 HW "A" RELAY ................. 59.37
MATTHEW ODOM (10)
SHAWN REGAN (10)
PHILIP ROONEY (10)
CONNOR REYNOLDS (9)
3 FC "A" RELAY ................. 59.79
NICHOLAS CARDIGES (10)
STEVEN PETSINGER (10)
4 CWE "A" RELAY ................ 59.92
JONATHAN MARTIN (9)
JOSEPH HAMMOND (10)
TAYLOR PARKER (9)
ANDREW MCQUAIG (10)
5 FLDS "A" RELAY ............. 1:00.45
BRYCE DYKES (9)
BOBBY JACKSON (10)
TRENT HAWK (10)
JIMMY LEWIS (10)
6 PARK "A" RELAY ............. 1:03.16
WES HARNETT (10)
ZACH PARKER (9)
PETE FLEMMING (10)
BOBBY ALLRED (10)
7 JB "A" RELAY ............... 1:03.62
CANON MANLEY (10)
MATTHEW ROMINE (10)
NICHOLAS ROMINE (9)
BART CARLSON (9)
8 GOST "A" RELAY ............. 1:03.67
NICK ADAMS (10)
ROBERT HALPIN (9)
TAYLOR PETERSON (10)
DANNY CASHIN (10)
9 HUNT "A" RELAY ............. 1:03.97
KEITH PLATT (10)
CHRIS HERCULES (10)
NATHAN MANTING (9)
KELLEN GROSS (9)
10 NRC "A" RELAY .............. 1:04.15
JONATHAN DEBOW (10)
BEN LEVY (10)
JEREMY EAVES (9)
MATTHEW STRAIGHT (10)
11 BERK "A" RELAY ............. 1:04.21
ROSS KIMSEY (9)
DAVID METTELMAN (10)
CHASE PARRISH (10)
JAY COLLINS (9)
12 WAT "A" RELAY .............. 1:04.58
ADAM LORENTZ (10)
BRYAN DAVIS (10)
MICHAEL BRINDLEY (9)
JARED PALLAS (9)
13 CSRC "A" RELAY ............. 1:05.23
STEPHEN GEORGE (9)
JACOB MORROW (9)
ALI MADANI (10)
JOHN DOWDALL (10)
14 RS "A" RELAY ............... 1:06.22
CHASE RICHARDSON (10)
MICHAEL WINSTON (9)
ANDY ROTHSTEIN (10)
TAYLOR HOUCHENS (10)
15 EC "A" RELAY ............... 1:06.64
CHRISTOPHER BAUER (10)
STEPHEN PFANNKUCHE (9)
ANDREW EVERETT (9)
CAMERON DELALLA (10)
16 STPC "A" RELAY ............. 1:06.68
RYAN BRUNATTI (10)
BRENDAN GAMBLE (10)
BRYAN DROLL (9)
BEAU PARISH (10)
17 RM "A" RELAY ............... 1:07.48
JOE WILKER (10)
KENJI EMOTO (10)
RUSS KANNER (10)
WILLIAM MCKUNE (10)
18 SS "A" RELAY ............... 1:07.92
ADAM HOWER (9)
TJ REPETTO (9)
JONATHAN MONTALVO (10)
COLE PORTER (10)
19 RC "A" RELAY ............... 1:08.00
BRIAN MIXON (10)
JUSTIN WALLACE (10)
ANDREW MORGAN (9)
JORDAN NEFF (10)
20 YMCA "A" RELAY ............. 1:08.31
ANDY AUTON (10)
GERARD RIOUX (10)
KEVIN PATTON (9)
21 LF "A" RELAY ............... 1:08.55
MATTHEW SUMMA (10)
MICHAEL NOLAN (9)
JAY ROGERS (9)
KENNON JERNIGAN (10)
22 RO "A" RELAY ............... 1:10.08
CHRISTOPHER SPINKS (9)
JOEY CARLSON (10)
NATHAN BRANNEN (9)
ALEX BAGWELL (10)
23 FW "A" RELAY ............... 1:10.10
JORDAN BENNETT (9)
SEAN DUGGAN (9)
ANDREW GEROW (10)
PATRICK MAYS (10)
24 CC "A" RELAY ............... 1:10.23
GREG BUTKOVICH (10)
ANDREW ZIEMANN (10)
ALEX ZIEMANN (10)
CRAIG CARLSON (10)
25 TRDG "A" RELAY ............. 1:11.43
SEAN KUNIS (10)
SHAWN O'TOOLE (9)
ERIC DICKEY (9)
GREGORY GOTTSCHALK (9)
26 EDGE "A" RELAY ............. 1:11.48
DAVID PARKS (10)
GUNNER SMITH (10)
RYAN MATICHAK (9)
JERROD LUKACS (9)
27 BH "A" RELAY ............... 1:12.63
ERIC QUINTANA (9)
BRETT POLSIN (9)
DANIEL THOMPSON (10)
RAYMOND THOMPSON (10)
28 RICH "A" RELAY ............. 1:13.11
TY KRAJEC (10)
CHARLIE FRAZIER (9)
PATRICK WOOD (8)
PATRICK CLODY (9)
29 CP "A" RELAY ............... 1:13.23
KYLE EDWARDS (9)
CHRISTOPHER MORRIS (9)
ANTHONY GLOE (8)
HARRISON SMITH (10)
30 STR "A" RELAY .............. 1:13.99
EVAN CARR (10)
JONATHAN MORGAN (8)
DREW MCCLANAHAN (10)
CHIP COCKS (10)
31 EVLK "A" RELAY ............. 1:15.50
ROBBY WILKEY (8)
KYLE KOSTERLITZ (8)
BRENDAN WHITCOMB (8)
HARRISON SIMMONS (10)
32 HSRC "A" RELAY ............. 1:15.59
MARCUS MEGAHEE (10)
PETER O'CONNER (10)
CHRISTOPHER HEATON (9)
BLAKE BRETTSCHNEIDER (9)
33 SPST "A" RELAY ............. 1:17.12
KRISTIAN PANACHIDA (9)
COLLIN PHIPPS (9)
AUSTIN FEARS (9)
ANDREW MOORE (9)
34 NANT "A" RELAY ............. 1:18.97
WILLIAM DOVE (9)
ZACH BURGER (9)
BRAD SCHAMBACH (9)
EVAN GOLD (10)
35 SC "A" RELAY ............... 1:19.17
JEFFREY FREIBERG (9)
ERIC FLAKE (9)
ROB POWERS (9)
NOYA, COLLIN DE (9)
36 MR "A" RELAY ............... 1:19.84
PAXTON PETTIS (9)
CARL OKERBERG (10)
JOHN KELLY (9)
37 QR "A" RELAY ............... 1:21.25
JOSEPH BAUER (9)
JACOB TZEGAEGBE (9)
JOSHUA HURLEY (9)
KENNY TROUT (9)
38 SCH "A" RELAY .............. 1:22.03
JOEY FLINT (9)
STEPHEN CARY (9)
DYLAN IVEY (8)
39 SAR "A" RELAY .............. 1:23.07
ZACH CLAYTON (10)
KYLE BROOMFIELD (9)
DEVIN FLYNN (7)
PATRICK BUNTICHAI (9)
40 ESAC "A" RELAY ............. 1:24.90
BILLY COOPER (8)
JAMES WELLS (6)
DEVIN GOURE (10)
PATRICK JONES (10)
41 MTHA "A" RELAY ............. 1:26.56
JEFF AHLSTEDT (9)
CHRISTOPHER SIMPSON (9)
ALEX SCHULTZ (9)
SCOTT WILLIAMSON (10)
42 TR "A" RELAY ............... 1:42.01
SHANE PETRONACI (7)
JOHN PETRONACI (8)
CHRIS HALL (7)
o KING "A" RELAY ................ - DQ
BRAD WEBB (9)
TREY HOLLAND (9)
PATRICK WHELAN (10)
o PSST "A" RELAY ................ - DQ
ANDREW BUCCINO (9)
o CONN "A" RELAY ................ - DQ

EVENT 9: 8&UN GIRLS 50-YD FREESTYLE

1 KAITLYN VANN 7 NM 34.53
2 KELSEY KNIGHT 8 STPC 36.12
3 LENORA BRYANT 8 BOLT 36.95
4 KATIE MACAULAY 8 BH 37.15
5 KIMBERLY REEVES 8 HW 37.29
6 MEREDITH WARD 7 YMCA 37.74
7 MELISSA MURGAS 8 TR 37.95
8 KADI MYERS 8 CONN 37.97
9 AMANDA HAWTHORNE 8 CONN 38.21
10 HANNAH DICKINSON 8 SS 38.32
11 CHELSEA CARLSON 8 TRDG 38.67
12 KATE BUCCINO 7 PSST 38.72
13 EMILY OGLE 8 LF 38.87
14 LARA YOON 7 NM 39.00
15 AINSLEY SUTTON 8 CSRC 39.20
16 DARON DOMINGUEZ 8 FLDS 39.82
17 LAUREN PFOHL 7 STPC 39.96
18 DANIELLE BUICE 8 HUNT 40.11
19 C PROTOPAPADAKIS 8 EC 40.15
20 MORGAN KAMMER 8 PARK 40.51
21 KATIE MEYER 8 SC 40.54
22 LESLIE TYLER 8 NANT 40.98
23 KRISTI BOZEMAN 8 BERK 41.12
24 LORI MARTIN 8 CONN 41.56
25 ABBY WILHELM 8 GOST 41.98
26 JILLIAN BREDWELL 7 CSRC 42.12
27 CHRISTINE BOTTOMLEY 8 CONN 42.24
28 MEGAN EIBERGER 8 RS 42.59
29 CAROL BALMES 8 SS 42.73
30 KELLY GAHAGAN 8 RICH 43.27
31 CAROLINE BARLOW 8 EDGE 43.60
32 MELISSA LOPRESTI 8 NM 43.88
33 HANNAH SIEROCKI 7 EC 44.07
34 LAUREN DUNCAN 8 CC 44.28
35 TAYLOR HILL 7 QR 44.70
36 SARA SHERIDAN 8 ESAC 45.01
37 WENDY HUTSON 7 RC 45.08
38 MONICA SAKALIK 7 SPST 45.89
39 LAYNE JOHNSON 8 RO 45.96
40 SUMMERLYN WELLS 7 FC 46.06
41 ANA STRAIGHT 7 NRC 46.31
41 JILL MORSBERGER 7 HW 46.31
43 ALEX MARION 8 SPST 46.43
44 JUSTINE CLAY 8 EDGE 46.59
45 KAITLYN YATES 7 EDGE 46.66
46 JENNIFER JONES 8 CONN 46.68
47 KATELYN FITTON 8 SCH 48.64
48 HAILEY TOWN 8 JB 48.66
49 KATHERINE SCHOFIELD 8 CP 48.87
50 CARLY WELCH 7 FW 53.97

EVENT 10: 8&UN BOYS 50-YD FREESTYLE

1 AUSTIN WILSON 8 ESAC 33.87
2 RYAN CONNOLLY 8 EDGE 34.13
3 MASON RUFFING 8 PARK 34.52
4 STEVEN JONES 8 ESAC 35.67
5 ANDRUW RUFFING 7 PARK 36.51
6 SEAN HOEK 8 FC 37.54
7 DANNY BRINKLEY 7 SPST 38.10
7 JASON HUYGE 8 LF 38.10
9 RYAN MCCLANAHAN 8 STR 38.30
10 TAYLOR DUNN 8 KING 39.09
11 BILLY DUPEE 8 HSRC 39.68
12 DREW SWICK 8 RICH 39.71
13 MARK HOGAN 8 NM 39.78
14 ANDREW RUSE 8 HW 39.84
15 TOMMY KING 7 TR 40.06
16 DREW HARWOOD 8 BERK 40.23
17 ANDREW GLAZE 8 RS 40.25
18 JONATHAN NASTAV 8 TRDG 40.32
19 MARSHALL CHILDRESS 7 BOLT 40.39
20 GREGORY D'ALFONSO 8 CONN 40.46
20 ROBERT EVANS 8 MTHA 40.46
22 DAVID CAMPBELL 8 TRDG 40.88
23 MICHAEL HEUETT 8 EC 41.70
24 KEVIN MCCLEARN 8 PARK 41.79
25 GRAYSON FLACK 8 HW 41.80
26 LUCAS LIMA 8 SC 42.13
27 JOEY DEVLIN 8 HSRC 42.38
28 DANIEL FURTADO 7 TRDG 42.68
29 EDWARD HICKS 7 PSRC 42.77
30 AUSTIN TIJERINA 8 TRDG 43.34
31 MATTHEW KNOX 8 NANT 43.35
32 CHRISTOPHER PURVIS 8 CWE 43.50
33 TAYLOR ROSE 8 EC 43.52
34 RYAN HOUCHENS 8 RS 44.10
35 ERIK TRUM 7 FLDS 44.21
36 MITCHELL LOEFFLER 8 STPC 44.40
37 ADAM MOLER 8 BOLT 44.57
38 SCOTT SAMPLE 7 NM 44.60
39 MATTHEW KINNEY 8 NRC 45.29
40 STEPHEN HOGAN 7 NRC 45.43
41 MATTHEW TEWES 8 STR 46.37
42 JORDAN JEMISON 7 ESAC 46.70
43 ROBBY WILKEY 8 EVLK 46.88
44 JOHN LUPA 7 CONN 47.28
45 ERIC FLETCHER 7 FLDS 47.78
46 MITCHELL GORMLEY 8 FC 48.07
47 ERIC CAREY 8 BOLT 48.08
"NO SHOW" LIST
o KEVIN MEARA 8 JB - NS
o STEVEN PERSICHETTI 8 JB - NS
o STEPHEN ASH 8 HUNT - NS

EVENT 11: 9-10 GIRLS 50-YD FREESTYLE

1 MEREDITH BANKS 10 PARK 29.68
2 MARY KATE DAVENPORT 10 JB 29.90
3 BRITNEY LOZANO 10 YMCA 31.85
4 RACHEL ZUDEKOFF 10 TR 32.24
5 MALLORY WARD 10 YMCA 32.48
6 RACHEL WHITE 10 WAT 32.59
7 CHESLEY FITTON 10 SCH 33.38
8 CARA WILMER 10 TRDG 33.39
9 CAITLIN SHEPHERD 9 SCH 33.41
10 KAITLYN LAMB 10 RC 33.66
11 HEATHER MANTING 10 HUNT 33.98
12 ELIZABETH BOND 10 MTHA 34.09
13 KRISTEN BETTENCOURT 10 RM 34.17
14 JESSICA GEIGER 10 PARK 34.35
15 ASHLEY TATE 10 CONN 34.45
16 SYDNEY SAMPLE 10 NM 34.46
17 RACHEL CUSHING 10 EDGE 34.56
18 ERIN HOLSTEIN 10 FLDS 34.67
19 KAITLIN BYRNE 10 TR 35.14
20 MADISON BECKETT 9 SS 35.22
21 LAURA FITZGERALD 10 PARK 35.26
22 HALEY FELGNER 9 LF 35.30
23 BETSY HANNER 10 RM 35.32
24 ALLIE GRISWOLD 9 CC 35.39
25 CALLIE MCQUAIG 9 CWE 35.41
26 MAGGIE BODEEP 10 FC 35.44
27 KAYLEE BRUCE 9 PARK 35.49
28 SARA PEREZ 10 EVLK 35.78
29 ALLISON BOHANNON 10 CP 35.82
30 AMANDA HAMEL 10 HW 36.02
31 JENNY HESTER 10 SS 36.03
32 MARY BYRNE 10 EDGE 36.08
33 ELIZABETH BENNETT 10 PSST 36.09
33 CASSIE SHOCKLEY 10 SAR 36.09
35 CHLOE KANNAN 10 KING 36.13
36 CHANDLER HOLBROOK 10 STR 36.47
36 MELISSA EIFERT 10 RICH 36.47
38 LEXIE BRYANT 10 BOLT 36.48
39 BRITTANY DAVIS 10 GOST 36.54
40 REBECCA RICHARD 10 RICH 36.78
41 KRISTEN FLACHBARTH 9 EC 36.81
42 RUSLANA ARMOR 10 RS 36.98
43 KAYLAN CAMPBELL 10 CSRC 37.02
44 ALLISON KIRKSEY 10 NM 37.12
45 KATIE SCHRAUDENBACH 10 STPC 37.28
46 JENNY FORD 10 BOLT 37.45
47 EMILY FLOWERS 10 QR 37.50
48 MAGGIE BEAN 9 HSRC 37.62
49 EMILY CASTLE 9 WAT 37.94
"NO SHOW" LIST
o EMMA RUPPRECHT 10 RO - NS

EVENT 12: 9-10 BOYS 50-YD FREESTYLE

1 JORDAN WACKER 10 MTHA 29.34
2 DANNY CASHIN 10 GOST 30.08
3 TODD WEYANDT 10 BOLT 30.53
4 DANIEL VISCONTI 10 FC 30.96
5 DANIEL PUGH 10 NM 31.58
6 JOSEPH HAMMOND 10 CWE 31.64
7 ALEX BAGWELL 10 RO 31.81
8 CHAD JONES 10 BOLT 31.98
9 MATTHEW STRAIGHT 10 NRC 32.06
10 KENNON JERNIGAN 10 LF 32.21
11 JIMMY LEWIS 10 FLDS 32.43
12 BLAKE BRETTSCHNEIDER 9 HSRC 33.03
13 CONNOR REYNOLDS 9 HW 34.03
14 ROSS KIMSEY 9 BERK 34.30
15 CANON MANLEY 10 JB 34.66
16 NATHAN MANTING 9 HUNT 34.81
17 STEVEN PETSINGER 10 FC 34.95
18 BART CARLSON 9 JB 34.99
19 JAY COLLINS 9 BERK 35.01
20 MASON NORMAN 9 BOLT 35.13
21 JASON JONES 9 BOLT 35.15
22 JOEY FLINT 9 SCH 35.18
23 HARRISON SIMMONS 10 EVLK 35.40
24 HARRISON SMITH 10 CP 35.54
25 MATTHEW ROMINE 10 JB 35.82
26 JORDAN NEFF 10 RC 35.85
27 MICHAEL BRINDLEY 9 WAT 35.87
28 CAMERON DELALLA 10 EC 35.88
28 WESTIN COFER 9 FLDS 35.88
30 BOBBY JACKSON 10 FLDS 35.93
31 TAYLOR PARKER 9 CWE 36.17
32 NICK ADAMS 10 GOST 36.24
33 CALEB KAYWOOD 10 PSST 36.32
34 RAYMOND THOMPSON 10 BH 36.42
35 STEPHEN GEORGE 9 CSRC 36.44
36 PETE FLEMMING 10 PARK 36.50
37 PATRICK MAYS 10 FW 36.71
38 WILLIAM MCKUNE 10 RM 36.76
39 NICHOLAS CARDIGES 10 FC 36.86
40 ZACH PARKER 9 PARK 36.95
41 KELLEN GROSS 9 HUNT 37.28
41 SHAWN O'TOOLE 9 TRDG 37.28
43 JEREMY EAVES 9 NRC 37.78
44 JONATHAN MARTIN 9 CWE 38.24
45 EVAN GOLD 10 NANT 38.82
46 TAYLOR HOUCHENS 10 RS 39.02
46 CHASE RICHARDSON 10 RS 39.02
48 CHRISTOPHER BAUER 10 EC 39.03
49 CRAIG CARLSON 10 CC 39.36
"NO SHOW" LIST
o BRADLEY COX 9 STPC - NS

EVENT 13: 6&UN GIRLS 25-YD FREESTYLE

1 MAGGIE SMITH 6 STR 18.89
2 VICTORIA LOPEZ 6 TR 19.14
3 JORDAN EDWARDS 6 HUNT 19.47
4 HANNAH BURKE 6 BOLT 21.12
5 DANIELLE MARTIN 6 CONN 21.42
6 JENNA DUNNING 6 NM 21.49
7 ANNA DOUGLAS 5 FLDS 21.90
8 ALEX PARKS 6 EDGE 22.03
9 ANNA HEFFERNAN 6 HSRC 22.19
10 ANNA MARIE ROSE 6 EC 22.27
11 CHELSEA SMITH 6 TR 22.35
12 MADELYNE STEPHENS 6 HW 22.62
13 SADIE SCHURECK 6 RM 22.63
14 HEIDI OLNHAUSEN 6 FLDS 22.69
15 MADISON EASON 6 HSRC 22.89
16 PAULA LIMA 6 SC 23.16
17 ELISE MARTIN 6 YMCA 23.25
18 JOCELYN HAMEL 6 HW 23.28
19 KIRSTIE PULLIAM 5 RICH 23.60
20 CHLOE PAYNE 6 CSRC 23.74
21 MADELINE BARKER 6 BERK 24.00
22 HEATHER WINN 6 YMCA 24.28
23 KAITLYN WINSTON 6 RS 24.33
24 KATELYN MIKLE 6 TRDG 24.52
25 AUSTIN MCLENDON 6 SS 24.53
25 KATIE QUINLEY 6 EVLK 24.53
27 OLIVIA PERALTA 6 HUNT 24.60
28 MILLIE TRAVIS 6 EC 24.63
29 KAILEE SPRINGER 6 TR 24.70
30 CHRISTINE MCLELLAN 6 BERK 24.72
31 NATALIE BLACKMON 6 SPST 24.76
32 MALLORY MCQUAIG 6 CWE 24.92
32 JUSTINE MACEROSS 6 SPST 24.92
34 MICHELLE PINNS 6 JB 24.95
35 KELSEY SHEFFER 6 RS 24.96
36 SARA DOYLE 6 RS 25.04
37 RACHEL CAUSEY 6 FLDS 25.39
38 CHRISSIE GRISWOLD 6 CC 25.42
39 GABRIELLE KEELER 6 YMCA 25.62
40 AUDREY DENTON 6 BOLT 25.70
41 BETHANY ELLYSON 6 RS 25.95
42 CHELSEA SMITH 6 NM 26.08
43 KARA SEABROOK 6 EC 26.19
44 EMILY QUINTERO 6 SS 26.74
45 GAINES GRIFFIN 6 RS 27.12
46 ALLISON LOWRY 6 TR 27.68
47 RACHEL FAULKNER 6 CWE 28.05
48 ANNIE HOPE 6 RM 28.14
49 CATHRINE WILCOXAN 5 HW 28.31
50 WHITNEY ROSENKAMPFF 6 RS 28.96

EVENT 14: 6&UN BOYS 25-YD FREESTYLE

1 BLAKE GUY 6 SAR 18.43
2 ROBBIE SWAN 6 GOST 19.10
3 ARON SIEGELSON 6 STR 20.23
4 CHARLIE REIFENBERGER 6 PSST 20.24
5 COLE RUTKOWSKI 6 NM 20.47
6 KEITH MACAULAY 6 BH 20.84
7 CASEY KUKIELSKI 6 RICH 21.19
8 DREW KLAER 6 RS 21.45
9 ERIC YOON 6 NM 21.52
10 CALEB WEIR 6 FC 21.64
11 CHRISTOPHER CASPARI 6 EDGE 21.72
12 RYAN SWINDALL 6 ESAC 21.75
13 JAMES WELLS 6 ESAC 22.78
14 DEVON POLSIN 6 BH 22.81
15 MARK FROST 6 HSRC 23.01
16 CHRISTOPHER MANLEY 6 JB 23.19
17 DOUGLAS PHILPOTT 6 TR 23.36
18 BRANDON LEAVENWORTH 5 SS 23.79
18 WILL SMITH 6 HUNT 23.79
20 ANDREW TOWNSEND 5 STR 23.84
21 TJ MULLINS 6 PARK 23.90
22 ANDREW PURVIS 6 CWE 24.04
23 SEAN MAGRATH 6 FLDS 24.32
24 PATRICK HICKS 6 PSRC 24.68
25 JUSTIN MOORE 6 FC 25.15
26 MICHAEL REDDY 6 STPC 25.25
27 BRANDON HARWOOD 6 BERK 25.34
28 ANDREW SUNDERMAN 6 FLDS 25.39
29 PETER CASTLE 6 WAT 25.50
30 DALLAS HURLEY 5 QR 25.83
31 CONNOR STICKNEY 6 NM 25.90
32 PARKER SCHWAB 6 ESAC 26.23
33 JUSTIN LAMBERTH 6 PSRC 26.36
34 JACOB IVEY 6 SCH 26.46
35 GARRETT TASH 6 NRC 26.49
36 NICHOLAS PALLAS 5 WAT 26.51
37 QUINTON BROWN 6 GOST 26.74
38 CONNOR NORMAN 6 BOLT 27.07
39 JONATHAN HOROWITZ 5 CONN 27.08
40 JOSHUA EAVES 5 NRC 27.59
41 KEITH KREUTZER 6 PSRC 27.66
42 MICHAEL YOUNG 6 SS 27.91
43 SEAN MEARA 6 JB 29.15
44 ANDREW GABRIELSEN 6 HW 29.16
45 BRANDON LUKACS 6 EDGE 29.38
46 TAYLOR AGEE 5 KING 29.63
47 RICKY KRAUSE 6 JB 29.80
48 RYAN KABDEBO 5 SPST 29.96
"NO SHOW" LIST
o JORDAN COX 6 STPC - NS
o ALEXI OWENS 6 FC - NS

EVENT 15: 8&UN GIRLS 25-YD FREESTYLE

1 ALI SLACK 8 BERK 14.73
2 KAITLYN VANN 7 NM 15.18
3 BRITTANY TWEEDY 8 EDGE 16.57
4 LENORA BRYANT 8 BOLT 16.67
5 KADI MYERS 8 CONN 16.68
6 KELSEY KNIGHT 8 STPC 16.76
7 KIMBERLY REEVES 8 HW 17.05
8 KATE BUCCINO 7 PSST 17.28
9 MEREDITH WARD 7 YMCA 17.29
10 DANIELLE BUICE 8 HUNT 17.54
11 SARAH KRAUS 8 RICH 17.56
12 AINSLEY SUTTON 8 CSRC 17.58
13 MELISSA MURGAS 8 TR 17.69
14 KATIE MEYER 8 SC 17.73
15 TESS KOENIG 8 PSST 17.75
16 HANNAH NELSON 8 NM 17.84
17 LARA YOON 7 NM 17.93
18 LAUREN PFOHL 7 STPC 18.00
19 KATHLEEN PULLIAM 8 RICH 18.02
20 MORGAN KAMMER 8 PARK 18.05
21 KATIE MACAULAY 8 BH 18.17
22 EMMA PARKER 8 PARK 18.22
23 LESLIE TYLER 8 NANT 18.30
24 RACHAL LITTLE 8 RICH 18.33
25 KRISTI BOZEMAN 8 BERK 18.56
26 JENNIFER JONES 8 CONN 18.65
27 DARON DOMINGUEZ 8 FLDS 18.74
28 ROXANNE HAYWARD 8 PARK 18.84
29 ABBY WILHELM 8 GOST 18.87
30 CARMEN BANDEA 7 ESAC 18.91
31 ALICIA PLOTKY 8 RS 18.92
32 JORDAN FISHER 8 SC 18.93
33 ASHLYN BUFTON 8 RC 18.98
34 ALEXA HUNDSDORFER 8 RICH 19.00
35 LAUREN DUNCAN 8 CC 19.05
36 CAITLYN CARSON 8 CSRC 19.07
37 JILLIAN BREDWELL 7 CSRC 19.15
38 KELLY GAHAGAN 8 RICH 19.21
39 CAROL BALMES 8 SS 19.23
40 MONICA SAKALIK 7 SPST 19.37
40 WENDY HUTSON 7 RC 19.37
42 ANNA GOUGE 8 FC 19.64
43 ALEX MARION 8 SPST 19.79
44 JILL MORSBERGER 7 HW 19.86
45 CAITLIN GEZON 8 YMCA 19.91
46 CHRISTINE CHRISTY 7 BOLT 20.62
47 SUMMERLYN WELLS 7 FC 20.91
48 KATELYN FITTON 8 SCH 21.04
49 LINDZI SMITH 7 SC 22.19
50 CARLY WELCH 7 FW 24.38

EVENT 16: 8&UN BOYS 25-YD FREESTYLE

1 AUSTIN WILSON 8 ESAC 15.11
2 RYAN CONNOLLY 8 EDGE 15.69
3 JASON HUYGE 8 LF 16.23
4 ZACHARY LOPEZ 7 TR 16.25
5 RYAN SMITH 8 STR 16.38
6 BILLY DUPEE 8 HSRC 16.51
7 TAYLOR DUNN 8 KING 16.62
8 BRADLEY ALLEN 8 FC 16.84
9 STEVEN PERSICHETTI 8 JB 16.96
10 JONATHAN NASTAV 8 TRDG 17.09
11 MARK HOGAN 8 NM 17.33
12 STEPHEN SWAN 8 GOST 17.40
13 DREW SWICK 8 RICH 17.49
14 GRAYSON FLACK 8 HW 17.70
15 MARSHALL CHILDRESS 7 BOLT 17.83
16 DAVID CAMPBELL 8 TRDG 18.06
17 GREGORY D'ALFONSO 8 CONN 18.13
18 DANIEL FURTADO 7 TRDG 18.26
19 ROBERT EVANS 8 MTHA 18.34
20 CODY POST 8 SCH 18.40
21 JOEY DEVLIN 8 HSRC 18.55
22 TOMMY KING 7 TR 18.57
23 STEPHEN ASH 8 HUNT 18.70
24 JAKOB MARGERT 8 PARK 18.77
25 ERIC CAREY 8 BOLT 18.82
26 KEVIN DUCRAY 7 JB 18.84
27 ADAM MOLER 8 BOLT 18.87
28 WOOD, BLAKE VANDER 8 RM 18.90
29 JOHN LUPA 7 CONN 18.99
30 AUSTIN TIJERINA 8 TRDG 19.06
31 TAYLOR ROSE 8 EC 19.26
32 TYLER DALY 7 CSRC 19.28
33 ERIK TRUM 7 FLDS 19.32
34 CHRISTOPHER PURVIS 8 CWE 19.45
35 MATTHEW KINNEY 8 NRC 19.50
36 SEAN HANDLAN 7 ESAC 19.51
37 STEPHEN HOGAN 7 NRC 19.62
38 DREW LENNOX 8 NM 19.63
39 MATTHEW TEWES 8 STR 19.69
40 KEVIN MEARA 8 JB 19.83
41 KENNY BARNES 7 EDGE 19.88
42 AUSTIN COLLINS 7 FLDS 20.07
43 ERIC FLETCHER 7 FLDS 20.10
43 PATRICK WOOD 8 RICH 20.10
45 JUSTIN CRUICE 7 JB 20.31
46 CHRIS DOUGLAS 8 BOLT 20.75
47 ROSS HICKMAN 8 RS 21.25
"NO SHOW" LIST
o LUCAS LIMA 8 SC - NS
o ROBBY WILKEY 8 EVLK - NS
o MICHAEL SHANK 8 LF - NS

EVENT 17: 9-10 GIRLS 25-YD FREESTYLE

1 ALEX BUFTON 9 RC 14.05
2 COURTNEY VECHART 10 TR 14.34
3 LINDSAY BAKER 10 RC 14.47
4 LAURA BOWER 9 GOST 14.54
5 ALYSHA HECHT-FURLONG 9 FW 14.55
6 ASHLEY TATE 10 CONN 14.78
7 RACHEL WHITE 10 WAT 14.97
7 CRISTINA RINIK 10 FLDS 14.97
9 JESSICA GEIGER 10 PARK 14.98
10 ERICA LEDDON 10 NM 15.00
11 HEATHER MANTING 10 HUNT 15.02
12 JANE BELDEN 10 PSST 15.09
13 KELLY COFFED 10 PSST 15.12
14 MEREDITH KAYWOOD 10 PSST 15.13
15 ROCQUE MILLER 9 PARK 15.19
16 MALLORY WARD 10 YMCA 15.24
17 COURTNEY TROXEL 10 GOST 15.33
18 LAURA FITZGERALD 10 PARK 15.39
19 MEGAN PURVIS 10 CWE 15.41
20 AMBER MARCEAU 9 TR 15.46
21 CALLIE MCQUAIG 9 CWE 15.47
22 SUSAN GROVE 10 SPST 15.60
23 KIRSTIE LAYNE 9 EDGE 15.68
24 SARA PEREZ 10 EVLK 15.72
25 MELISSA EIFERT 10 RICH 15.79
26 JENNY HESTER 10 SS 15.81
27 LINDSAY LUCE 9 RICH 15.87
28 KATHRYN YATES 10 HUNT 15.91
29 SYDNEY SAMPLE 10 NM 15.93
30 JANELLE SAHUTSKI 10 SPST 15.94
30 KRISTEN LESTER 10 RM 15.94
32 ABIGAIL SHRADER 10 HW 15.96
32 JULIE MORSBERGER 10 HW 15.96
34 BETSY HANNER 10 RM 15.98
35 BRITTANY DAVIS 9 PSRC 16.01
36 MAGGIE BODEEP 10 FC 16.10
37 BRITTANY DAVIS 10 GOST 16.13
38 EMILY BRASHER 10 EDGE 16.14
39 JENNIFER MAHLKE 10 HSRC 16.15
40 KRISTEN FLACHBARTH 9 EC 16.22
41 YURIYA NAKAMURA 10 FLDS 16.28
42 LEXIE BRYANT 10 BOLT 16.31
43 KAYTE HENDERSON 10 BOLT 16.35
44 MARY BYRNE 10 EDGE 16.45
45 KRISTIN DONALDSON 10 TRDG 16.64
46 ALLISON SIEROCKI 10 EC 16.65
47 KAYLEE BRUCE 9 PARK 16.67
48 ELIZABETH BENNETT 10 PSST 16.68
49 CHANDLER HOLBROOK 10 STR 16.83
50 BRITTANY MEARA 10 JB 17.27

EVENT 18: 9-10 BOYS 25-YD FREESTYLE

1 DANIEL VISCONTI 10 FC 13.76
2 KELLEN GROSS 9 HUNT 13.86
3 DANNY CASHIN 10 GOST 14.00
4 JIMMY LEWIS 10 FLDS 14.21
5 ALEX BAGWELL 10 RO 14.39
6 DANIEL PUGH 10 NM 14.46
7 ANDREW MOORE 9 SPST 14.75
8 JOSEPH HAMMOND 10 CWE 14.78
9 BRENDAN GAMBLE 10 STPC 14.94
10 JAY COLLINS 9 BERK 15.02
11 ROSS KIMSEY 9 BERK 15.03
12 TRENT HAWK 10 FLDS 15.12
13 KENNON JERNIGAN 10 LF 15.13
14 CONNOR REYNOLDS 9 HW 15.16
15 LEROY JEMISON 10 ESAC 15.18
16 TREVOR HAWTHORNE 10 CONN 15.38
17 CANON MANLEY 10 JB 15.46
18 ANDREW MCQUAIG 10 CWE 15.50
18 HARRISON SIMMONS 10 EVLK 15.50
18 MATTHEW CRAVEN 9 PSST 15.50
21 ADAM LORENTZ 10 WAT 15.55
21 BRYCE DYKES 9 FLDS 15.55
23 NATHAN MANTING 9 HUNT 15.64
24 TAYLOR PARKER 9 CWE 15.66
24 SHAWN REGAN 10 HW 15.66
26 STEVEN PETSINGER 10 FC 15.67
27 BRIAN MIXON 10 RC 15.76
28 BEN LEVY 10 NRC 15.77
29 STEPHEN GEORGE 9 CSRC 15.92
30 WESTIN COFER 9 FLDS 15.97
31 DANIEL THOMPSON 10 BH 15.98
32 HARRISON SMITH 10 CP 16.00
32 RYAN BAKER 10 PARK 16.00
34 BOBBY ALLRED 10 PARK 16.09
35 MASON NORMAN 9 BOLT 16.15
35 MATTHEW ROMINE 10 JB 16.15
37 JASON JONES 9 BOLT 16.25
38 DAVID PARKS 10 EDGE 16.28
39 KEVIN PATTON 9 YMCA 16.29
40 PETE FLEMMING 10 PARK 16.35
41 JONATHAN DEBOW 10 NRC 16.38
42 WES HARNETT 10 PARK 16.42
43 PATRICK JONES 10 ESAC 16.55
44 JONATHAN MARTIN 9 CWE 16.70
45 NICHOLAS CARDIGES 10 FC 16.75
46 GREG BUTKOVICH 10 CC 16.79
47 JACOB MORROW 9 CSRC 16.81
48 DAVID HALLETT 10 FC 17.18
49 BRYAN DAVIS 10 WAT 17.33
50 WILLIAM MCKUNE 10 RM 19.51

EVENT 19: 6&UN GIRLS 25-YD BACKSTROKE

1 SADIE SCHURECK 6 RM 23.57
2 MAGGIE SMITH 6 STR 24.17
3 CHELSEA SMITH 6 TR 25.11
4 VICTORIA LOPEZ 6 TR 25.28
5 JENNA DUNNING 6 NM 25.33
6 HEIDI OLNHAUSEN 6 FLDS 25.62
7 PAULA LIMA 6 SC 25.80
8 KIRSTIE PULLIAM 5 RICH 25.81
9 KATIE QUINLEY 6 EVLK 26.16
10 EMILY ARONOFF 6 RO 26.45
11 DANIELLE MARTIN 6 CONN 26.54
12 EMILY QUINTERO 6 SS 26.66
13 GAINES GRIFFIN 6 RS 26.86
14 KAILEE SPRINGER 6 TR 26.96
15 RACHEL CAUSEY 6 FLDS 26.98
16 HANNAH BURKE 6 BOLT 27.08
17 CHRISTINE MCLELLAN 6 BERK 27.19
18 ANNA HEFFERNAN 6 HSRC 27.23
19 KAITLYN WINSTON 6 RS 27.29
20 WHITNEY ROSENKAMPFF 6 RS 27.31
21 MILLIE TRAVIS 6 EC 27.33
22 ANNA DOUGLAS 5 FLDS 27.63
23 KARA SEABROOK 6 EC 27.74
24 ANNA MARIE ROSE 6 EC 28.09
25 MALLORY MCQUAIG 6 CWE 28.41
26 CHRISSIE GRISWOLD 6 CC 28.56
27 SARA DOYLE 6 RS 28.80
28 LINDSAY MURRAY 6 HSRC 28.84
29 STEPHANIE HOLBROOK 6 ESAC 29.13
30 AUSTIN MCLENDON 6 SS 29.32
31 SARAH DUREN 6 WAT 29.46
32 MADELINE BARKER 6 BERK 29.64
33 ANGELINE MYERS 6 EC 29.72
34 ANNIE HOPE 6 RM 29.78
35 HEATHER WINN 6 YMCA 29.95
36 MADISON EASON 6 HSRC 30.03
37 KATELYN MIKLE 6 TRDG 30.25
38 ELISE MARTIN 6 YMCA 30.39
39 HAYLEY HODGSON 6 CP 30.46
40 MADELYNE STEPHENS 6 HW 30.48
41 JORDAN EDWARDS 6 HUNT 30.59
42 AMANDA HOTOP 6 CSRC 30.93
43 CHLOE PAYNE 6 CSRC 31.44
44 RACHEL FAULKNER 6 CWE 31.87
45 ALEX PARKS 6 EDGE 32.22
46 KELSEY SHEFFER 6 RS 32.41
47 GABRIELLE KEELER 6 YMCA 33.87
48 ERIN ROBERTS 6 CWE 36.99
o DANIELLE BALLEW 6 GOST - DQ
"NO SHOW" LIST
o AMY LOVING 6 TR - NS

EVENT 20: 6&UN BOYS 25-YD BACKSTROKE

1 CASEY KUKIELSKI 6 RICH 22.92
2 ROBBIE SWAN 6 GOST 23.12
3 BLAKE GUY 6 SAR 24.63
4 RYAN SWINDALL 6 ESAC 25.49
5 CALEB WEIR 6 FC 25.61
6 KEITH MACAULAY 6 BH 25.63
7 CONNOR STICKNEY 6 NM 25.92
8 TONY SANDY 6 FW 26.35
9 COLE RUTKOWSKI 6 NM 26.56
10 ARON SIEGELSON 6 STR 27.13
11 PARKER SCHWAB 6 ESAC 27.40
12 SEAN MAGRATH 6 FLDS 27.58
13 JACOB IVEY 6 SCH 28.21
14 CHRISTOPHER CASPARI 6 EDGE 28.40
15 PATRICK HICKS 6 PSRC 28.48
16 ANDREW SUNDERMAN 6 FLDS 28.62
17 PETER CASTLE 6 WAT 28.88
18 BRANDON LEAVENWORTH 5 SS 29.32
19 KEITH KREUTZER 6 PSRC 29.34
20 TJ MULLINS 6 PARK 29.43
21 NICHOLAS PALLAS 5 WAT 29.61
22 MARK FROST 6 HSRC 29.62
23 CHRISTOPHER MANLEY 6 JB 29.96
24 ADAM ZAMPRELLI 5 RICH 30.03
25 NICOLAS QUINTANA 6 BH 30.34
26 ANDREW BEUMER 6 FC 30.50
27 CONNOR NORMAN 6 BOLT 30.51
28 JAMES WELLS 6 ESAC 30.87
29 ANDREW PURVIS 6 CWE 31.04
30 ANDREW TOWNSEND 5 STR 31.19
31 JOSHUA EAVES 5 NRC 31.23
32 QUINTON BROWN 6 GOST 31.36
33 DREW KLAER 6 RS 31.52
33 SEAN MEARA 6 JB 31.52
35 MICHAEL REDDY 6 STPC 32.22
36 SCOTT SHEPHERD 6 SCH 32.27
37 ALEX BANDEA 6 ESAC 32.45
38 CHARLIE REIFENBERGER 6 PSST 32.46
39 JUSTIN MOORE 6 FC 32.94
40 MATTHEW BRADEN 6 PSST 33.16
41 RYAN SERMONET 6 CSRC 33.17
42 ERIC YOON 6 NM 33.88
43 RYAN KABDEBO 5 SPST 34.61
44 LOGAN RHEA 6 NRC 34.98
45 DALLAS HURLEY 5 QR 37.66
o DEVON POLSIN 6 BH - DQ
o ZACHARY NILSSON 5 EDGE - DQ
"NO SHOW" LIST
o JOHN COOPMAN 6 CP - NS
o DOUGLAS PHILPOTT 6 TR - NS
o DADE PARHAM 6 CSRC - NS

EVENT 21: 8&UN GIRLS 25-YD BACKSTROKE

1 ALI SLACK 8 BERK 17.89
2 MELISSA MURGAS 8 TR 19.98
3 SARAH KRAUS 8 RICH 20.22
4 CARMEN BANDEA 7 ESAC 20.47
5 EMMA PARKER 8 PARK 20.92
6 MACKENZIE SWINDALL 8 ESAC 21.07
7 MONICA SAKALIK 7 SPST 21.59
8 LARA YOON 7 NM 21.84
9 JESSICA DUNNING 8 NM 21.86
10 RACHAL LITTLE 8 RICH 21.96
11 KATHERINE JORDAN 8 EC 22.05
12 C PROTOPAPADAKIS 8 EC 22.09
13 CARLY WELCH 7 FW 22.25
14 SARA SHERIDAN 8 ESAC 22.34
15 CHELSEA CARLSON 8 TRDG 22.40
15 EMILY OGLE 8 LF 22.40
17 ALEXANDRIA WARNER 8 RM 22.76
18 AMANDA DRESCHER 8 SAR 22.84
19 KAILEY WILLIAMS 8 PSRC 22.95
20 MORGAN KOSTERLITZ 7 EVLK 22.98
21 TESS KOENIG 8 PSST 23.00
22 ALEX MARION 8 SPST 23.02
23 ALICIA PLOTKY 8 RS 23.10
23 ADRIENNE BOZEMAN 8 FW 23.10
25 JORDAN FISHER 8 SC 23.13
26 ABBY BROWN 8 GOST 23.32
27 LAUREN PFOHL 7 STPC 23.49
28 HANNAH DRUM 7 RICH 23.51
29 HANNAH NELSON 8 NM 23.52
30 TORI JETER 8 EDGE 23.62
31 KYLIE WILMER 8 TRDG 23.63
32 KRISTI BOZEMAN 8 BERK 23.81
33 MORGAN KAMMER 8 PARK 23.84
34 SARAH ROBERTS 7 YMCA 23.95
35 BROOKE RINIK 8 FLDS 24.07
36 REBECCA TODD 8 BOLT 24.17
37 NICOLE HANNON 8 YMCA 24.51
38 CHRISTINE CHRISTY 7 BOLT 24.58
39 LINDZI SMITH 7 SC 24.61
40 CAROL BALMES 8 SS 24.77
41 ASHLYN BUFTON 8 RC 24.79
42 JENNIFER JONES 8 CONN 24.98
43 MEGHAN DARCHE 8 NANT 25.13
44 EMILY PIERCE 8 CP 25.18
45 GRACE MORGAN 8 RM 25.79
46 LESLIE TYLER 8 NANT 25.99
47 ROXANNE HAYWARD 8 PARK 26.03
48 ANDREA ORTON 8 WAT 26.49
49 KATHERINE SCHOFIELD 8 CP 27.05
50 KAITLYN YATES 7 EDGE 27.61

EVENT 22: 8&UN BOYS 25-YD BACKSTROKE

1 STEVEN JONES 8 ESAC 18.75
2 MASON RUFFING 8 PARK 19.65
3 MARK HOGAN 8 NM 20.36
4 RYAN SMITH 8 STR 20.59
5 BLAKE UNGER 8 FLDS 20.89
6 ANDREW RUSE 8 HW 21.00
7 JOHN PETRONACI 8 TR 21.12
8 CALEB SHRADER 8 HW 21.47
9 DANNY BRINKLEY 7 SPST 21.86
10 TOMMY KING 7 TR 22.00
11 BRADLEY ALLEN 8 FC 22.02
12 JOEY DEVLIN 8 HSRC 22.26
13 KEVIN MCCLEARN 8 PARK 22.28
14 MATTHEW WHEELER 7 EDGE 22.32
15 MARSHALL CHILDRESS 7 BOLT 22.67
16 ADAM MOLER 8 BOLT 22.74
17 GREGORY D'ALFONSO 8 CONN 22.88
18 STEVEN PERSICHETTI 8 JB 22.98
19 FORREST GARRETT 7 FLDS 23.06
20 CHRIS DOUGLAS 8 BOLT 23.11
21 MATTHEW TEWES 8 STR 23.12
22 STEPHEN STEWART 8 HW 23.35
23 MATHEW MULLER 7 SAR 23.65
24 BART KEELER 8 SCH 23.70
25 ERIK TRUM 7 FLDS 23.90
26 STEPHEN SWAN 8 GOST 23.96
27 TAYLOR SCHINDLER 8 SCH 23.98
28 SEAN HANDLAN 7 ESAC 24.09
29 WILL YOUNGBLOOD 8 EDGE 24.14
30 DOUG MULLINS 8 PARK 24.53
31 BRANDON SCOTT 8 FW 24.76
32 AUSTIN COLLINS 7 FLDS 24.85
32 JORDAN JEMISON 7 ESAC 24.85
34 JUSTIN CRUICE 7 JB 24.89
35 ERIC FLETCHER 7 FLDS 25.10
36 JORDAN BRADLEY 8 HW 25.11
37 KYLE KOSTERLITZ 8 EVLK 25.16
38 LOGAN MAXON 8 STR 25.19
39 J.D. COOPER 8 EC 25.42
40 JONATHAN MORGAN 8 STR 25.65
41 ADAM FINKENHOEFER 7 SCH 25.81
42 JOEL LEWIS 8 CONN 25.91
43 ANTHONY GLOE 8 CP 26.23
44 STEPHEN ASH 8 HUNT 26.49
45 DREW LENNOX 8 NM 26.71
46 DANAL SLAY 7 SC 27.18
47 TRAVIS DURRANCE 8 FW 27.56
48 BRIAN DUGGAN 8 FW 27.88
49 SHANE PETRONACI 7 TR 28.28
o JAKOB MARGERT 8 PARK - DQ

EVENT 23: 9-10 GIRLS 25-YD BACKSTROKE

1 COURTNEY VECHART 10 TR 16.55
2 ALEX BUFTON 9 RC 16.64
3 RACHEL ZUDEKOFF 10 TR 16.77
4 MARY KATE DAVENPORT 10 JB 17.04
5 ALYSHA HECHT-FURLONG 9 FW 17.27
6 CHESLEY FITTON 10 SCH 17.53
7 ROCQUE MILLER 9 PARK 17.91
8 LAURA BOWER 9 GOST 18.07
9 RACHEL WHITE 10 WAT 18.09
10 KATIE SANTANIELLO 10 NM 18.37
11 CORRIE JONES 10 ESAC 18.46
12 CRISTINA RINIK 10 FLDS 18.49
13 ELIZABETH BOND 10 MTHA 18.65
14 SYDNEY SAMPLE 10 NM 19.22
15 ELIZABETH JEFFCOAT 9 CC 19.31
16 JANE BELDEN 10 PSST 19.35
17 JENNY FORD 10 BOLT 19.42
18 JANELLE SAHUTSKI 10 SPST 19.63
19 LINDSAY LUCE 9 RICH 19.74
20 JULIE MORSBERGER 10 HW 19.81
21 EMILY CASTLE 9 WAT 19.95
22 COURTNEY TROXEL 10 GOST 19.97
23 MEREDITH KAYWOOD 10 PSST 20.01
24 ELLEN BROWN 10 STR 20.03
25 EMILY PELLETIER 10 SAR 20.10
26 KAITLIN BYRNE 10 TR 20.12
27 ASHLEY TATE 10 CONN 20.14
28 KIRSTIE LAYNE 9 EDGE 20.26
28 KELSEY QUEEN 9 BOLT 20.26
30 KAYTE HENDERSON 10 BOLT 20.29
31 KRISTEN FLACHBARTH 9 EC 20.31
32 ASHLEY TURK 10 FC 20.36
33 ASHLEY BLASE 10 EC 20.50
34 LAUREN PECK 9 RICH 20.51
35 JESSIE STROM 10 HUNT 20.62
36 KATE BUTTERICK 10 TR 20.65
37 KRISTIN DONALDSON 10 TRDG 20.70
38 KATIE ALMAND 10 RC 20.84
39 CHELSEA FANDL 9 HUNT 20.86
40 KAYLA SWART 9 JB 20.88
41 EVANMARIE CONNOLLY 10 EDGE 21.20
42 BRITTANY DAVIS 10 GOST 21.22
43 EMILY FLOWERS 10 QR 21.23
44 JENNIFER HARRISON 10 CSRC 21.31
45 LINDSAY HAGGERTY 10 SS 21.42
46 KAYLEE BRUCE 9 PARK 21.47
47 ALLISON KIRKSEY 10 NM 21.54
48 AUDREY BLACKMON 9 SPST 22.09
"NO SHOW" LIST
o EMMA RUPPRECHT 10 RO - NS
o ANSLEY TILLER 9 FW - NS

EVENT 24: 9-10 BOYS 25-YD BACKSTROKE

1 BRETT BUFTON 10 RC 15.52
2 DANIEL PUGH 10 NM 16.32
3 NAT EMMETT 10 MTHA 16.95
4 GREGORY SNYDER 9 FC 17.45
5 CHAD JONES 10 BOLT 17.50
6 COLE PORTER 10 SS 17.58
7 PHILIP ROONEY 10 HW 17.64
8 DANNY CASHIN 10 GOST 17.87
9 JIMMY LEWIS 10 FLDS 18.15
10 ANDREW MOORE 9 SPST 18.72
11 JOEY FLINT 9 SCH 18.79
12 CHIP COCKS 10 STR 19.16
13 JASON JONES 9 BOLT 19.40
14 ROSS KIMSEY 9 BERK 19.47
15 BART CARLSON 9 JB 19.51
16 ADAM LORENTZ 10 WAT 19.66
17 MICHAEL BRINDLEY 9 WAT 19.78
18 BOBBY JACKSON 10 FLDS 19.93
19 JOHN DOWDALL 10 CSRC 19.98
20 TYLER BLACKGRAVE 9 NM 20.02
21 DANIEL THOMPSON 10 BH 20.10
22 KENJI EMOTO 10 RM 20.16
23 JORDAN NEFF 10 RC 20.18
24 KELLEN GROSS 9 HUNT 20.21
24 PATRICK CLODY 9 RICH 20.21
26 NATHAN MANTING 9 HUNT 20.28
27 KYLE EDWARDS 9 CP 20.30
28 GREGORY GOTTSCHALK 9 TRDG 20.51
29 STEPHEN PFANNKUCHE 9 EC 20.57
30 ASHER PAYNE 9 CSRC 20.67
31 CHASE RICHARDSON 10 RS 20.72
32 TAYLOR HOUCHENS 10 RS 20.73
33 DAVID METTELMAN 10 BERK 20.82
34 MATTHEW SUMMA 10 LF 20.85
35 ALI MADANI 10 CSRC 20.89
36 PATRICK JONES 10 ESAC 21.38
37 KEITH PLATT 10 HUNT 21.42
38 BEN LEVY 10 NRC 21.45
39 RAYMOND THOMPSON 10 BH 21.57
40 DAVID PARKS 10 EDGE 21.61
41 MASON NORMAN 9 BOLT 21.65
42 MILES DREW 9 BOLT 21.79
43 ZACH PARKER 9 PARK 21.87
44 BRYAN DAVIS 10 WAT 21.90
45 ANDREW BUCCINO 9 PSST 22.12
46 ROBERT GLAZE 10 RS 22.39
47 PATRICK BUNTICHAI 9 SAR 22.47
48 ANDREW MORGAN 9 RC 22.65
o SEAN KUNIS 10 TRDG - DQ
"NO SHOW" LIST
o TREY CLEMENTS 9 EC - NS

EVENT 25: 9-10 GIRLS 100-YD IND. MEDLEY

1 MEREDITH BANKS 10 PARK 1:14.18
2 MARY KATE DAVENPORT 10 JB 1:17.27
3 RACHEL ZUDEKOFF 10 TR 1:20.01
4 ALEX BUFTON 9 RC 1:22.59
5 CARA WILMER 10 TRDG 1:23.00
6 ALYSHA HECHT-FURLONG 9 FW 1:23.15
7 BRITNEY LOZANO 10 YMCA 1:23.75
8 LINDSAY BAKER 10 RC 1:25.45
9 KAITLYN LAMB 10 RC 1:25.88
10 CORRIE JONES 10 ESAC 1:26.07
11 RACHEL CUSHING 10 EDGE 1:26.22
12 CHESLEY FITTON 10 SCH 1:27.08
13 CAITLIN SHEPHERD 9 SCH 1:27.12
14 AMBER MARCEAU 9 TR 1:27.86
15 KAYLAN CAMPBELL 10 CSRC 1:28.92
16 KATHRYN YATES 10 HUNT 1:29.24
17 JANE BELDEN 10 PSST 1:29.29
18 ALLISON SIEROCKI 10 EC 1:29.42
19 ELIZABETH BOND 10 MTHA 1:29.92
20 ERIN HOLSTEIN 10 FLDS 1:30.44
21 CHLOE KANNAN 10 KING 1:30.88
22 ALLIE GRISWOLD 9 CC 1:31.72
23 ALEX RAFFALOVICH 10 SPST 1:31.80
24 MADISON BECKETT 9 SS 1:31.83
25 MALLORY WARD 10 YMCA 1:32.78
26 CASSIE SHOCKLEY 10 SAR 1:32.89
27 EMILY CASTLE 9 WAT 1:32.99
28 ELIZABETH BENNETT 10 PSST 1:33.35
29 KALAN HOLLOWELL 10 HSRC 1:33.44
30 LINDSAY LUCE 9 RICH 1:33.85
31 ELIZABETH JEFFCOAT 9 CC 1:34.13
32 RUSLANA ARMOR 10 RS 1:34.44
33 KATIE SCHRAUDENBACH 10 STPC 1:34.54
34 HALEY FARIS 10 BOLT 1:35.78
35 LAUREN HEASLIP 10 SS 1:35.89
36 CHELSEA DEEDY 10 RICH 1:36.02
37 MEGAN OWENS 10 SPST 1:36.62
38 HALEY FELGNER 9 LF 1:36.64
39 EVANMARIE CONNOLLY 10 EDGE 1:38.22
40 REBECCA RICHARD 10 RICH 1:39.81
41 ABIGAIL SHRADER 10 HW 1:39.86
42 DANIELLE FURTADO 9 TRDG 1:39.95
43 HEATHER CHATHAM 10 BERK 1:39.99
44 JANELLE SAHUTSKI 10 SPST 1:40.95
45 NATALIE LITWIN 9 HUNT 1:41.09
46 MAGGIE BODEEP 10 FC 1:41.32
47 ALLISON BOHANNON 10 CP 1:41.66
48 EMILY PELLETIER 10 SAR 1:42.12
49 JENNIFER HARRISON 10 CSRC 1:42.36
o REBECCA LUDVIGSEN 10 PARK - DQ

EVENT 26: 9-10 BOYS 100-YD IND. MEDLEY

1 JORDAN WACKER 10 MTHA 1:16.63
2 TODD WEYANDT 10 BOLT 1:19.80
3 NAT EMMETT 10 MTHA 1:21.03
4 COLE PORTER 10 SS 1:21.97
5 LEROY JEMISON 10 ESAC 1:23.40
6 TAYLOR PETERSON 10 GOST 1:25.23
7 JOSEPH HAMMOND 10 CWE 1:26.29
8 PHILIP ROONEY 10 HW 1:26.33
9 CHAD JONES 10 BOLT 1:26.83
10 GREGORY SNYDER 9 FC 1:27.17
11 MATTHEW ODOM 10 HW 1:28.97
12 TY KRAJEC 10 RICH 1:29.72
13 TRENT HAWK 10 FLDS 1:30.33
14 BOBBY ALLRED 10 PARK 1:30.59
15 MATTHEW STRAIGHT 10 NRC 1:31.37
16 ANDREW MOORE 9 SPST 1:32.57
17 CHIP COCKS 10 STR 1:32.93
18 CRAIG CARLSON 10 CC 1:34.48
19 TREVOR HAWTHORNE 10 CONN 1:34.69
20 KEVIN PATTON 9 YMCA 1:35.08
21 MILES DREW 9 BOLT 1:36.00
22 CHRISTOPHER BAUER 10 EC 1:36.04
23 SHAWN REGAN 10 HW 1:36.46
24 CALEB KAYWOOD 10 PSST 1:36.69
25 ALI MADANI 10 CSRC 1:37.21
26 MATTHEW SUMMA 10 LF 1:38.43
27 JAY COLLINS 9 BERK 1:38.49
28 BLAKE BRETTSCHNEIDER 9 HSRC 1:38.90
29 MICHAEL BRINDLEY 9 WAT 1:39.06
30 ANDREW RITTER 9 CWE 1:39.16
31 JOSH HUMPHREY 10 WAT 1:40.05
32 HARRISON SMITH 10 CP 1:40.30
33 ANDREW BUCCINO 9 PSST 1:41.37
34 DEAN HUPMAN 9 CSRC 1:42.68
35 JACOB TZEGAEGBE 9 QR 1:42.95
36 JEREMY EAVES 9 NRC 1:43.54
37 JORDAN BENNETT 9 FW 1:44.98
38 GERARD RIOUX 10 YMCA 1:45.67
39 EVAN GOLD 10 NANT 1:46.43
40 GREGORY GOTTSCHALK 9 TRDG 1:46.48
41 ANDREW GEROW 10 FW 1:47.84
42 JONATHAN DEBOW 10 NRC 1:49.34
43 STEPHEN PFANNKUCHE 9 EC 1:50.43
44 LANE TROMPETER 10 BOLT 1:51.35
45 NOYA, COLLIN DE 9 SC 1:53.20
o ALEX BAGWELL 10 RO - DQ
o JOEY FLINT 9 SCH - DQ
o BRIAN MIXON 10 RC - DQ
o MATTHEW ROMINE 10 JB - DQ
"NO SHOW" LIST
o TREY CLEMENTS 9 EC - NS

EVENT 27: 8&UN GIRLS 25-YD BREASTSTROKE

1 EMMA PARKER 8 PARK 21.25
2 BRITTANY TWEEDY 8 EDGE 21.62
3 C PROTOPAPADAKIS 8 EC 22.15
4 ADRIENNE BOZEMAN 8 FW 22.46
5 HANNAH DICKINSON 8 SS 22.67
6 MEGAN EIBERGER 8 RS 22.71
7 KATIE MEYER 8 SC 22.79
8 MACKENZIE SWINDALL 8 ESAC 22.93
9 BRIDGET ARNDT 8 SCH 23.03
10 MEGAN GEIGER 7 PARK 23.21
11 LEAH MULLINAX 8 RICH 23.52
12 EMMA KELLY 8 CSRC 23.55
13 AINSLEY HATTEN 8 PSST 23.81
14 CAITLYN CARSON 8 CSRC 23.85
15 SARAH MAHLKE 8 HSRC 23.95
16 MARLIE CREED 7 ESAC 24.08
17 ABBY BROWN 8 GOST 24.47
18 ABBY WILHELM 8 GOST 24.49
19 CHELSEA JENNINGS 8 RC 24.63
20 MELISSA LOPRESTI 8 NM 24.79
21 SUMMERLYN WELLS 7 FC 24.85
22 BROOKE RINIK 8 FLDS 24.88
23 LAYNE JOHNSON 8 RO 25.05
24 HANNAH BURKE 6 BOLT 25.16
25 TAYLOR HILL 7 QR 25.18
26 JORDAN FISHER 8 SC 25.24
27 KYLIE WILMER 8 TRDG 25.26
28 LAUREN HAWKINS 8 RM 25.28
28 ASHLYN BUFTON 8 RC 25.28
30 JILLIAN BREDWELL 7 CSRC 25.32
31 MADELYNE STEPHENS 6 HW 25.54
32 MARY JULIA KELLER 8 STPC 25.56
33 ROXANNE HAYWARD 8 PARK 25.70
34 CHELSEA HAMMOND 7 ESAC 25.87
35 HANNAH DRUM 7 RICH 25.92
35 AMANDA STEPHENS 8 PSRC 25.92
35 LORI MARTIN 8 CONN 25.92
38 KATHERINE JORDAN 8 EC 25.94
39 SARA CURRY 7 SPST 26.10
40 MILLICENT MAIRE JONES 7 MR 26.19
41 KATIE MACAULAY 8 BH 26.34
42 LAUREN DUNCAN 8 CC 26.41
43 CARRIE HOMER 8 RM 27.07
44 DANIELLE SAN-FILIPPO 8 FC 27.08
45 REBECCA DIX 7 MR 27.47
46 JAMIE BENSON 8 SCH 27.49
47 KELLY DAVIS 8 GOST 29.47
o KATHLEEN PULLIAM 8 RICH - DQ
o MEGAN OTT 8 SS - DQ
"NO SHOW" LIST
o MORGAN KOSTERLITZ 7 EVLK - NS

EVENT 28: 8&UN BOYS 25-YD BREASTSTROKE

1 STEVEN JONES 8 ESAC 19.34
2 ZACHARY LOPEZ 7 TR 21.17
3 AUSTIN WILSON 8 ESAC 21.33
4 BRADLEY ALLEN 8 FC 21.86
5 SEAN HOEK 8 FC 21.90
6 RYAN MCCLANAHAN 8 STR 22.48
7 ANDRUW RUFFING 7 PARK 22.69
8 BLAKE UNGER 8 FLDS 23.10
9 DANIEL FURTADO 7 TRDG 23.12
9 BILLY DUPEE 8 HSRC 23.12
11 JAKOB MARGERT 8 PARK 23.29
12 CALEB SHRADER 8 HW 23.30
13 KYLE KOSTERLITZ 8 EVLK 23.58
14 JOHN GAVIN 8 SPST 23.87
15 JONATHAN ANDREWS 8 RS 24.08
16 DREW HARWOOD 8 BERK 24.45
17 REID ALMAND 7 RC 24.61
18 ALEX BASKA 8 LF 24.86
19 ERIC CAREY 8 BOLT 24.93
20 DYLAN GRIFFIN 7 RS 24.96
21 YANCEY BENNETT 8 PSST 25.00
22 LORAN CRABTREE 8 RM 25.23
23 CODY POST 8 SCH 25.55
24 ANDREW GLAZE 8 RS 25.56
25 ANDREW WILHELM 8 SAR 25.57
26 DEVIN FLYNN 7 SAR 25.61
27 DAVID CAMPBELL 8 TRDG 25.71
28 NILS SUNDEN 7 HSRC 25.80
29 DANIEL WILSON 8 GOST 25.89
30 MICHAEL HEUETT 8 EC 26.30
31 EDWARD HICKS 7 PSRC 26.31
31 ISSEY IJUIN 8 RM 26.31
33 KEVIN DUCRAY 7 JB 26.45
34 LOGAN MAXON 8 STR 26.47
35 ROBBIE DONALDSON 8 TRDG 26.50
36 MITCHELL GORMLEY 8 FC 26.53
37 DEREK CHAMBERLIN 7 RO 27.60
38 MITCHELL LOEFFLER 8 STPC 27.85
39 AUSTIN COLLINS 7 FLDS 28.38
40 DANIEL GOULD 8 QR 28.48
41 JUSTIN CRUICE 7 JB 28.66
42 RETT TRICE 7 CP 29.08
43 MATTHEW KNOX 8 NANT 29.48
44 WOOD, BLAKE VANDER 8 RM 29.63
45 ZAK HILBUN 8 HW 30.67
46 MATTHEW BAUER 8 EC 35.06
o STEVEN HOPPA 7 SPST - DQ
o CHRIS BRUNATTI 7 STPC - DQ
o BILLY COOPER 8 ESAC - DQ
"NO SHOW" LIST
o ADAM FINKENHOEFER 7 SCH - NS

EVENT 29: 9-10 GIRLS 25-YD BREASTSTROKE

1 CAITLIN SHEPHERD 9 SCH 17.43
2 KALAN HOLLOWELL 10 HSRC 18.38
3 COURTNEY VECHART 10 TR 18.45
4 KRISTEN BETTENCOURT 10 RM 18.71
5 JESSICA GEIGER 10 PARK 18.89
6 PAIGE IVEY 10 FC 18.91
7 BRITNEY LOZANO 10 YMCA 19.03
8 LINDSAY BAKER 10 RC 19.45
9 MEGAN OWENS 10 SPST 19.62
10 ALLIE GRISWOLD 9 CC 19.79
11 ERICA LEDDON 10 NM 19.81
12 ABIGAIL SHRADER 10 HW 19.87
13 CRISTINA RINIK 10 FLDS 20.04
14 JENNIFER MAHLKE 10 HSRC 20.19
15 MEGAN PURVIS 10 CWE 20.20
16 CORRIE JONES 10 ESAC 20.25
17 ELLEN BROWN 10 STR 20.29
18 LINDSAY HAGGERTY 10 SS 20.44
19 KATHRYN YATES 10 HUNT 20.57
20 KAITLYN LAMB 10 RC 20.64
21 MICHELLE BRODERICK 9 MTHA 20.69
22 DANIELLE FURTADO 9 TRDG 20.79
23 JESSICA DOROUGH 10 GOST 20.81
24 MADELYN HAYWARD 10 PARK 21.09
25 ELIZABETH LITTON 10 BOLT 21.12
25 MEREDITH KAYWOOD 10 PSST 21.12
27 ELAINE PATRICK 9 EC 21.20
28 EMILY ROSE ORTON 10 WAT 21.30
29 EMILY PELLETIER 10 SAR 21.36
30 KRISTIN NELSON 9 NM 21.57
31 ANDREA BORDONALI 10 NRC 21.63
31 ALEX RAFFALOVICH 10 SPST 21.63
33 RUSLANA ARMOR 10 RS 21.77
34 LAUREN NESTOR 10 MR 21.81
35 KARA KREUTZER 10 PSRC 21.83
36 CHRISTY STEPHENS 9 HW 21.89
37 EVANMARIE CONNOLLY 10 EDGE 21.90
37 JESSIE STROM 10 HUNT 21.90
39 CHANDLER HOLBROOK 10 STR 21.91
40 KATIE ALMAND 10 RC 22.01
41 CHELSEA FANDL 9 HUNT 22.02
42 LAUREL DENHAM 9 SC 22.13
43 SUSAN GROVE 10 SPST 22.21
44 KATIE SCHRAUDENBACH 10 STPC 22.22
45 ALLISON MILLER 9 FC 22.31
46 CHRISTINE ELDRIDGE 9 WAT 22.37
47 LINDSEY RAMOS 10 EVLK 22.42
48 NICKI DYKES 9 FLDS 22.44
49 SARA PEREZ 10 EVLK 22.65
50 STEPHANIE WILSON 10 ESAC 23.50
"NO SHOW" LIST
o STACI WINKLER 9 TRDG - NS

EVENT 30: 9-10 BOYS 25-YD BREASTSTROKE

1 BRETT BUFTON 10 RC 17.65
2 ANDREW MCQUAIG 10 CWE 18.12
3 NAT EMMETT 10 MTHA 18.56
4 BOBBY ALLRED 10 PARK 18.99
5 ZACH PARKER 9 PARK 19.73
6 GREGORY SNYDER 9 FC 19.88
7 BRYCE DYKES 9 FLDS 19.95
8 TAYLOR PETERSON 10 GOST 19.96
8 DANIEL VISCONTI 10 FC 19.96
10 WILLIAM MCKUNE 10 RM 20.01
11 WES HARNETT 10 PARK 20.02
12 JEFFREY DOUGLASS 10 CSRC 20.28
13 BRIAN MIXON 10 RC 20.31
14 SHAWN REGAN 10 HW 20.34
15 HARRISON SIMMONS 10 EVLK 20.46
16 TRENT HAWK 10 FLDS 20.63
17 NICHOLAS CARDIGES 10 FC 20.69
18 TY KRAJEC 10 RICH 21.00
19 DAVID REEVES 10 HW 21.17
20 ROBERT GLAZE 10 RS 21.22
21 MATTHEW SUMMA 10 LF 21.34
22 JOSEPH BANDA 9 CSRC 21.45
23 MATTHEW STRAIGHT 10 NRC 21.65
24 MILES DREW 9 BOLT 21.66
25 MATTHEW ODOM 10 HW 21.71
26 GUNNER SMITH 10 EDGE 21.73
27 JOE WILKER 10 RM 21.77
28 CALEB KAYWOOD 10 PSST 21.82
29 JAY ROGERS 9 LF 21.84
29 GREG BUTKOVICH 10 CC 21.84
31 BRANDON CYPRIEN 10 SPST 22.00
32 CHASE PARRISH 10 BERK 22.09
33 ADAM LORENTZ 10 WAT 22.12
34 PETE FLEMMING 10 PARK 22.20
35 EVAN GOLD 10 NANT 22.32
36 BRIAN YONTZ 10 WAT 22.42
36 CHRISTOPHER SPINKS 9 RO 22.42
36 NICK ADAMS 10 GOST 22.42
39 CHRISTOPHER SERMONET 9 CSRC 22.59
39 BRYAN CRUCE 10 WAT 22.59
41 TED KALAIDJIAN 9 CONN 22.71
42 CHIP TYNDALE 10 PARK 22.76
43 ANDREW RITTER 9 CWE 22.96
44 PATRICK MAYS 10 FW 22.97
45 CHARLIE FRAZIER 9 RICH 23.02
46 LANE TROMPETER 10 BOLT 23.36
46 DEAN HUPMAN 9 CSRC 23.36
48 STEPHEN PFANNKUCHE 9 EC 23.37
49 NOYA, COLLIN DE 9 SC 25.15
50 STEPHEN GEORGE 9 CSRC 26.58

EVENT 31: 8&UN GIRLS 25-YD BUTTERFLY

1 ALI SLACK 8 BERK 17.03
2 KAITLYN VANN 7 NM 18.01
3 BRITTANY TWEEDY 8 EDGE 18.25
4 KIMBERLY REEVES 8 HW 18.49
5 LENORA BRYANT 8 BOLT 18.78
6 MACKENZIE SWINDALL 8 ESAC 19.01
7 MEREDITH WARD 7 YMCA 20.26
8 CHELSEA CARLSON 8 TRDG 20.71
9 RACHAL LITTLE 8 RICH 20.78
10 HANNAH SIEROCKI 7 EC 20.96
11 CARMEN BANDEA 7 ESAC 21.08
12 AINSLEY SUTTON 8 CSRC 21.26
13 HANNAH DICKINSON 8 SS 21.34
14 TESS KOENIG 8 PSST 21.44
15 CHRISTINE BOTTOMLEY 8 CONN 21.54
16 MEGAN EIBERGER 8 RS 21.58
17 KELSEY KNIGHT 8 STPC 21.60
18 KELLY GAHAGAN 8 RICH 21.74
19 ADRIENNE BOZEMAN 8 FW 21.76
20 SARAH KRAUS 8 RICH 21.80
21 KATE BUCCINO 7 PSST 21.84
22 HANNAH NELSON 8 NM 21.91
23 KADI MYERS 8 CONN 21.93
24 TORI JETER 8 EDGE 22.04
25 ALICIA PLOTKY 8 RS 22.05
26 MORGAN KOSTERLITZ 7 EVLK 22.43
26 DARON DOMINGUEZ 8 FLDS 22.43
28 JUSTINE CLAY 8 EDGE 22.55
29 LAYNE JOHNSON 8 RO 22.72
30 EMILY OGLE 8 LF 22.74
31 DANIELLE BUICE 8 HUNT 22.94
32 SARA SHERIDAN 8 ESAC 23.02
33 ALEXA HUNDSDORFER 8 RICH 23.18
34 TAYLOR HILL 7 QR 23.25
35 BROOKE RINIK 8 FLDS 23.35
36 ALEXANDRIA WARNER 8 RM 23.69
37 CAITLIN GEZON 8 YMCA 24.18
38 TAYLOR ROSE 8 PSRC 24.48
39 DANIELLE DEBOW 8 NRC 24.62
40 KAITLIN BUTT 7 CSRC 24.69
41 LEAH MULLINAX 8 RICH 24.72
42 TORI BARLOW 7 PARK 25.11
43 SAYLER HASTY 7 SS 25.23
44 BRIDGET ARNDT 8 SCH 25.75
45 KELLY MADDOX 8 PSRC 26.61
46 KATHERINE JORDAN 8 EC 26.66
47 NATALIE DOUGLASS 7 CSRC 26.71
48 SOPHIE MCGLADE 8 BERK 27.36
49 REBECCA DIX 7 MR 28.10
"NO SHOW" LIST
o REBECCA TODD 8 BOLT - NS

EVENT 32: 8&UN BOYS 25-YD BUTTERFLY

1 MASON RUFFING 8 PARK 17.59
2 RYAN SMITH 8 STR 17.93
3 ANDRUW RUFFING 7 PARK 17.96
4 ANDREW RUSE 8 HW 18.10
5 RYAN CONNOLLY 8 EDGE 18.44
6 DANNY BRINKLEY 7 SPST 18.98
7 STEPHEN SWAN 8 GOST 19.98
8 DREW HARWOOD 8 BERK 19.99
9 ZACHARY LOPEZ 7 TR 20.11
10 MITCHELL LOEFFLER 8 STPC 20.17
11 JOHN LUPA 7 CONN 20.61
12 TAYLOR DUNN 8 KING 20.68
13 JASON HUYGE 8 LF 20.88
14 SEAN HANDLAN 7 ESAC 21.17
15 CALEB SHRADER 8 HW 21.20
16 SEAN HOEK 8 FC 21.30
17 CODY POST 8 SCH 21.59
18 KEVIN MCCLEARN 8 PARK 21.94
19 MICHAEL HEUETT 8 EC 22.05
20 KYLE KOSTERLITZ 8 EVLK 22.28
21 ANDREW GLAZE 8 RS 23.06
22 DREW SWICK 8 RICH 23.31
23 TAYLOR ROSE 8 EC 23.48
24 STEPHEN STEWART 8 HW 23.51
25 RYAN MCCLANAHAN 8 STR 23.67
26 HAYES JOHNSON 8 FW 23.84
27 J.D. COOPER 8 EC 23.95
28 GRAYSON FLACK 8 HW 24.10
29 STEPHEN HOGAN 7 NRC 24.14
30 JORDAN JEMISON 7 ESAC 24.81
31 DANIEL GOULD 8 QR 25.13
32 ROBBY WILKEY 8 EVLK 25.24
33 JONATHAN NASTAV 8 TRDG 25.29
34 BLAKE UNGER 8 FLDS 25.58
35 CASEY KUKIELSKI 6 RICH 25.65
36 RYAN HOUCHENS 8 RS 25.81
37 MATTHEW KINNEY 8 NRC 25.91
38 THOMAS RAVILLE 7 NM 25.94
39 BILLY COOPER 8 ESAC 26.06
40 GREGORY ASHBURN 8 KING 26.53
41 TANNER FROST 8 HSRC 26.92
42 JAMES HENNINGS 8 CWE 27.31
43 MATT TYNDALE 8 PARK 27.46
44 FORREST GARRETT 7 FLDS 29.13
45 YANCEY BENNETT 8 PSST 29.68
o DREW LENNOX 8 NM - DQ
o BRENDAN WHITCOMB 8 EVLK - DQ
o ROBERT EVANS 8 MTHA - DQ
o DANIEL TYLER 7 SPST - DQ
"NO SHOW" LIST
o WOOD, BLAKE VANDER 8 RM - NS

EVENT 33: 9-10 GIRLS 25-YD BUTTERFLY

1 MEREDITH BANKS 10 PARK 15.09
2 LAURA BOWER 9 GOST 16.06
3 LAURA FITZGERALD 10 PARK 16.10
4 KRISTEN BETTENCOURT 10 RM 16.29
5 CARA WILMER 10 TRDG 16.52
6 ERIN HOLSTEIN 10 FLDS 16.53
7 RACHEL CUSHING 10 EDGE 16.70
8 AMBER MARCEAU 9 TR 17.07
9 JENNY FORD 10 BOLT 17.09
10 JULIE MORSBERGER 10 HW 17.16
11 MADISON BECKETT 9 SS 17.32
12 ROCQUE MILLER 9 PARK 17.34
13 JENNY HESTER 10 SS 17.38
14 BETSY HANNER 10 RM 17.60
15 ALLISON SIEROCKI 10 EC 17.61
16 MEGAN PURVIS 10 CWE 17.63
17 HEATHER MANTING 10 HUNT 17.65
18 CHLOE KANNAN 10 KING 17.76
19 ERICA LEDDON 10 NM 17.78
20 CALLIE MCQUAIG 9 CWE 17.84
21 HALEY FELGNER 9 LF 17.92
22 ALEX RAFFALOVICH 10 SPST 18.08
23 DANIELLE FURTADO 9 TRDG 18.15
24 HEATHER CHATHAM 10 BERK 18.28
25 ALLISON BOHANNON 10 CP 18.34
26 ALLISON KIRKSEY 10 NM 18.38
26 KIRSTIE LAYNE 9 EDGE 18.38
28 KATIE SANTANIELLO 10 NM 18.40
28 COURTNEY TROXEL 10 GOST 18.40
30 ELIZABETH JEFFCOAT 9 CC 18.44
31 LEXIE BRYANT 10 BOLT 18.62
32 MARY BYRNE 10 EDGE 18.66
33 AMANDA SELF 10 PSST 18.70
34 KIM EDSON 10 EVLK 18.79
35 KAYLAN CAMPBELL 10 CSRC 18.86
36 ELLEN BROWN 10 STR 18.92
37 KELSEY SCOTT 9 JB 18.95
38 LAUREN HEASLIP 10 SS 18.98
39 LINDSAY HAGGERTY 10 SS 19.14
40 NATALIE LITWIN 9 HUNT 19.16
41 JENNIFER MAHLKE 10 HSRC 19.25
42 EMILY FLOWERS 10 QR 19.46
43 SUSAN GROVE 10 SPST 19.60
44 ALLISON COX 10 HSRC 19.68
45 KAYLA SWART 9 JB 19.70
46 KAYTE HENDERSON 10 BOLT 19.90
47 GRACE EISLER 9 CSRC 20.31
48 ANDREA BORDONALI 10 NRC 21.02
49 CHRISTIE SICILIANO 9 FC 22.22
o JENNIFER HARRISON 10 CSRC - DQ
"NO SHOW" LIST
o BRITTANY DAVIS 9 PSRC - NS

EVENT 34: 9-10 BOYS 25-YD BUTTERFLY

1 BRETT BUFTON 10 RC 14.72
2 TODD WEYANDT 10 BOLT 15.29
3 STEVEN PETSINGER 10 FC 15.37
4 JORDAN WACKER 10 MTHA 15.46
5 COLE PORTER 10 SS 15.51
6 CHIP COCKS 10 STR 15.77
7 ANDREW MCQUAIG 10 CWE 16.04
8 PHILIP ROONEY 10 HW 16.76
9 CHRISTOPHER BAUER 10 EC 16.94
10 LEROY JEMISON 10 ESAC 17.22
11 TREVOR HAWTHORNE 10 CONN 17.28
12 MATTHEW ODOM 10 HW 17.37
13 KEITH PLATT 10 HUNT 17.43
14 KENNON JERNIGAN 10 LF 17.51
15 TAYLOR PETERSON 10 GOST 17.59
16 CONNOR REYNOLDS 9 HW 17.65
17 CANON MANLEY 10 JB 17.72
18 BRENDAN GAMBLE 10 STPC 17.76
19 RYAN BAKER 10 PARK 17.77
19 WES HARNETT 10 PARK 17.77
21 ALI MADANI 10 CSRC 17.99
22 BART CARLSON 9 JB 18.04
23 KYLE DUNBAR 9 FC 18.34
24 RAYMOND THOMPSON 10 BH 18.37
25 SEAN KUNIS 10 TRDG 18.65
26 JARED PALLAS 9 WAT 18.86
27 MATTHEW CRAVEN 9 PSST 18.91
28 ANDY AUTON 10 YMCA 19.08
29 CRAIG CARLSON 10 CC 19.12
30 PATRICK CLODY 9 RICH 19.20
31 KEVIN PATTON 9 YMCA 19.41
32 LOGAN WILLIAMS 9 SCH 19.45
33 PHIL GLASS 9 FC 19.59
34 BLAKE BRETTSCHNEIDER 9 HSRC 19.87
35 TAYLOR PARKER 9 CWE 19.93
36 KENJI EMOTO 10 RM 20.04
37 GREGORY GOTTSCHALK 9 TRDG 20.21
38 JOE WILKER 10 RM 20.29
39 ASHER PAYNE 9 CSRC 20.31
40 JORDAN NEFF 10 RC 20.32
41 KYLE EDWARDS 9 CP 20.33
42 WESTIN COFER 9 FLDS 20.59
43 BRYAN DAVIS 10 WAT 20.76
44 JOSH HUMPHREY 10 WAT 20.77
45 JACOB TZEGAEGBE 9 QR 20.80
46 BOBBY JACKSON 10 FLDS 20.98
47 JEREMY EAVES 9 NRC 21.04
48 DAVID HALLETT 10 FC 22.09
49 DAVID PARKS 10 EDGE 23.02
"NO SHOW" LIST
o ZACHARY FISHER 10 HW - NS
o TREY CLEMENTS 9 EC - NS


 

SATURDAY


EVENT 35: 11-12 GIRLS 200-YD MEDLEY RELAY

1 CSRC "A" RELAY ............. 2:06.79
ANDREA HUPMAN (12)
BRITTANY DALY (12)
MEGAN CAMPBELL (12)
ELIZABETH STOWE (11)
2 BOLT "A" RELAY ............. 2:13.40
CHRISTINE KEYS (12)
RICCI TAYLOR (12)
WELLS TROMPETER (12)
AMANDA TRADER (12)
3 PARK "A" RELAY ............. 2:13.54
SARAH BLAINE (12)
SARA GEIGER (12)
STEPHANIE FOSTER (12)
MEREDITH STEWART (12)
4 FC "A" RELAY ............... 2:17.83
AMANDA WEIR (12)
ERIN ABENANTI (11)
MEREDITH REAGAN (11)
KELLY WITHUM (12)
5 NM "A" RELAY ............... 2:19.46
STEPHANIE URIBE (11)
LAUREN OLSON (11)
LAUREN NELSON (11)
JENNIFER SANTANIELLO (12)
6 RICH "A" RELAY ............. 2:19.51
ERIN DUTTENHOFER (11)
MEGAN COKE (12)
AMANDA HILL (11)
LAUREN HAMPTON (12)
7 RO "A" RELAY ............... 2:20.43
8 WAT "A" RELAY .............. 2:22.33
LAURA LEIGH SMITH (12)
KATIE ANDERSON (12)
ALLISON PRICE (12)
EMILY SMITH (12)
8 QR "A" RELAY ............... 2:22.33
SAMANTHA HILL (12)
JOCELYN NEGRON (12)
ERIKA PARKINSON (12)
BRANDI BOYD (12)
10 PSST "A" RELAY ............. 2:24.06
KARRIE KULAVIC (11)
CAMP, KELSEY VAN (12)
KATIE KULAVIC (11)
CHARLOTTE VARGO (12)
11 FLDS "A" RELAY ............. 2:25.39
AMANDA WAIDE (12)
JAIMEE PARK (12)
STEPHANIE PETRIK (12)
MICHELLE LEWIS (12)
12 RM "A" RELAY ............... 2:26.08
MEGAN BANKS (12)
ERINA PATTERSON (11)
WOOD, ALLISON VANDER (12)
CAITLYN MATHES (11)
13 SPST "A" RELAY ............. 2:26.42
SHELBY RIDER (11)
MELISSA FREY (11)
CARLA BRINKLEY (12)
TIFFANY GUBALA (11)
14 GOST "A" RELAY ............. 2:26.46
KAMILA SZOLTYSEK (11)
LAUREN BLANCHARD (11)
MANDY MITCHELL (12)
LAUREN DELANEY (12)
15 CONN "A" RELAY ............. 2:28.36
PAM HENDRICKSON (12)
ANDREA LUPA (11)
MELANIE SETZER (12)
EMILY PECK (11)
16 HSRC "A" RELAY ............. 2:29.40
MEREDITH MILLER (12)
AMBER HEATON (11)
KATIE CARLSON (11)
17 EC "A" RELAY ............... 2:29.80
JENNY PROTOPAPADAKIS (11)
ALEX FALGIANO (12)
CATY CLEMENTS (11)
CATE HEUETT (11)
18 CP "A" RELAY ............... 2:29.97
CAMERON SMITH (11)
KIMBERLY MORRIS (12)
JENNY LARSON (12)
JORDAN EDWARDS (12)
19 SS "A" RELAY ............... 2:30.22
STEPHANIE HAPPE (12)
JAMIE COURTRIGHT (12)
KIMBERLY REPETTO (12)
MALORIE MCCLOY (11)
20 NRC "A" RELAY .............. 2:31.91
COLLEEN COOKE (12)
BRIANA ROEDER (11)
JORDIE HOWARD (12)
21 RS "A" RELAY ............... 2:33.04
LAUREN STEWART (12)
SUSAN VERTUCCI (12)
ERIN NUEDLING (12)
JESSICA FLEMING (11)
22 HW "A" RELAY ............... 2:33.26
ASHLEY REYNOLDS (12)
KATHERINE CHILDS (12)
CAROLINE RUSE (11)
BRITTANY SHRADER (12)
23 MR "A" RELAY ............... 2:33.28
LINDSEY SPROCK (12)
EMILY DIX (12)
THERESA STOCKINGER (12)
EMILY BUCK (11)
24 JB "A" RELAY ............... 2:35.91
KELLY DUCRAY (11)
CLAIRE KITTINGER (12)
SARA SWART (12)
MELISSA PAGE (12)
25 KING "A" RELAY ............. 2:36.99
AMY KELDERHOUSE (12)
MARY RUNYON (11)
STEPHANIE RUNYON (12)
ADRIENNE LOREK (11)
26 CWE "A" RELAY .............. 2:39.12
MAGGIE CROWSON (12)
HEATHER MCKELVEY (11)
THERESA BLACK (11)
27 TRDG "A" RELAY ............. 2:39.36
BLAIR JANZEN (12)
MEREDITH CHEETHAM (12)
KATIE CAMPBELL (12)
REBECCA LOCKHART (12)
28 SC "A" RELAY ............... 2:39.48
AMANDA LEE SCOTT (12)
SCOTTIE FISHER (12)
DANIELLE FERNANDEZ (11)
DANI O'TOOLE (12)
29 RC "A" RELAY ............... 2:40.09
HOLLY LAPERRE (12)
DANA BILLS (11)
KATIE MACDONALD (11)
MOLLY HAGAN (11)
30 TR "A" RELAY ............... 2:40.61
AMANDA MURGAS (11)
REBECCA BYRNE (12)
31 EDGE "A" RELAY ............. 2:41.97
STEPHANIE PERRETT (11)
AMANDA GRUMMERT (11)
SARAH DAY (11)
MARISSA MATICHAK (11)
32 SCH "A" RELAY .............. 2:42.73
KENDRA BRANHAM (11)
ASHLEY WOLVERTON (11)
SARAH WERKHEISER (12)
AMANDA JOHNSON (12)
33 YMCA "A" RELAY ............. 2:44.11
CAROLINA IBARRA (12)
SARAH STACK (12)
KELLI PATTON (12)
TIFFANY WAGNER (11)
34 BERK "A" RELAY ............. 2:50.08
CORTNEY CHATHAM (11)
CHERISE BASHAM (11)
NATASHA LLOYD (11)
KALA JONES (11)
35 HUNT "A" RELAY ............. 2:57.44
TABATHA ISELEY (11)
LINDSAY GROSS (12)
36 NANT "A" RELAY ............. 3:04.24
EMILY DOVE (12)
VICKY BATTERTON (11)
MARY GRISSOM (11)
JESSICA KNOX (11)
37 PSRC "A" RELAY ............. 3:07.54
SARA BROCK (12)
KIBBIE OLMEN (12)
ALLISON KREUTZER (12)
ASHLEIGH GRIZZLE (11)
38 MTHA "A" RELAY ............. 3:19.79
HEATHER EVANS (11)
HAYLEY CALLAWAY (11)
o ESAC "A" RELAY ................ - DQ
o BH "A" RELAY .................. - DQ
o LF "A" RELAY .................. - DQ
o FW "A" RELAY .................. - DQ
"NO SHOW" LIST
o CC "A" RELAY .................. - NS

EVENT 36: 11-12 BOYS 200-YD MEDLEY RELAY

1 LF "A" RELAY ............... 2:16.05
MATT MASCE (12)
QUINTIN ROBERTS (12)
DANIEL PUGH (12)
NATHAN SUMMA (12)
2 BOLT "A" RELAY ............. 2:21.40
DANNY HITT (12)
MICHAEL LITTON (11)
MATT MONTGOMERY (12)
DUSTIN BURKE (12)
3 RICH "A" RELAY ............. 2:22.97
CHIP DAYMUDE (12)
MATIAS KOHTALA (11)
COLT JONES (12)
JOONAS KOHTALA (11)
4 HW "A" RELAY ............... 2:23.29
BEN POPPLE (11)
MATTHEW RAETTIG (12)
DYLAN WHITE (12)
THOMAS ODOM (12)
5 SPST "A" RELAY ............. 2:23.65
DANNY RIGGS (12)
RANDY ECHOLS (11)
SCOTT WHERRY (11)
TRACY MCALLISTER (11)
6 CC "A" RELAY ............... 2:24.16
DREW DUNCAN (12)
DAVID GUY (12)
HARRISON GOLLOB (11)
BEN LEATHERS (12)
7 FC "A" RELAY ............... 2:25.40
TIM VISCONTI (12)
ZACHARY MILLER (12)
VINCENT CAPPELLI (11)
DREW GLASS (12)
8 EDGE "A" RELAY ............. 2:26.05
BENJAMIN MOSELEY (12)
LELAND FRANKS (12)
CLAY HAMILTON (11)
DREW MEAD (11)
9 HUNT "A" RELAY ............. 2:26.64
JUSTIN FANDL (12)
CHRIS RUDOLPH (11)
NATHAN CORNETT (11)
ANDY LITWIN (12)
10 RC "A" RELAY ............... 2:27.44
JEFF BOX (12)
ZACK BUCHANAN (12)
CHRISTOPHER EWALD (12)
11 RO "A" RELAY ............... 2:30.53
ZACH LANDIS (12)
JOHN NEINER (12)
ERIC ZIMMERMAN (11)
CHRIS MURRAY (11)
12 CSRC "A" RELAY ............. 2:33.56
ALEX DALZIEL (11)
ETHAN PAYNE (12)
CHRIS MADANI (12)
13 MTHA "A" RELAY ............. 2:34.67
ANTHONY ADAMS (11)
DREW GETTY (12)
14 RM "A" RELAY ............... 2:37.12
CHRIS HOMER (12)
BRADY RATCHFORD (12)
NATHAN FREY (12)
MARK THIGPEN (11)
15 PARK "A" RELAY ............. 2:40.12
ALEX BLAINE (11)
CALEB LEAMON (12)
KEVIN FULLER (11)
16 RS "A" RELAY ............... 2:42.26
MICHAEL JOHNS (12)
NATHAN ELLYSON (11)
DAVID ANDERSON (12)
JOHN MOUSER (11)
17 HSRC "A" RELAY ............. 2:44.93
TIMMY BROCKETT (12)
AARON MOODY (12)
CHRISTOPHER WEATHERLY (11)
JAMEY ENLOE (12)
18 NM "A" RELAY ............... 2:46.49
JORDAN VAUGHAN (11)
CASEY HAER (11)
JOHN MCGINNISS (11)
19 WAT "A" RELAY .............. 2:47.37
BRANDON MILLER (12)
BENNETT SHEPPARD (11)
CHRIS BRINDLEY (12)
DAVISON WHEELER (11)
20 FW "A" RELAY ............... 2:47.47
ADAM CARUTHERS (12)
MATTHEW GEROW (11)
KYLE BENNETT (11)
PETER DIETZ (11)
21 PSRC "A" RELAY ............. 2:47.96
DEREK GRADY (12)
MATTHEW GRIFFIN (11)
TIM ARNOLD (12)
BRIAN MADDOX (11)
22 FLDS "A" RELAY ............. 2:48.23
CHRISTOPHER DEVED (11)
MORGAN DRAKE (11)
ALLAN TALLEY (11)
THOMAS APSEY (12)
23 BERK "A" RELAY ............. 2:50.02
PARKER SHELTON (11)
MATTHEW HINKLE (12)
GREG TUNNING (11)
JOSH BARKER (11)
24 EC "A" RELAY ............... 2:54.47
BEAU MARTIN (11)
MATT MCFETRIDGE (11)
JAKE KILMAN (11)
JOSHUA SMITH (11)
25 CWE "A" RELAY .............. 2:55.12
TEDDY KELLER (11)
JON MILLER (11)
GREG DUNNING (12)
PAUL HASKELL (12)
26 KING "A" RELAY ............. 2:56.29
MICHAEL HREBENAK (11)
MATTHEW HENSON (11)
PEARCE MATHEWS (11)
ERIC URBAN (11)
27 SCH "A" RELAY .............. 2:57.35
BRANDT ALLEN (11)
MATT LARAWAY (11)
ERIK HARDIN (12)
28 ESAC "A" RELAY ............. 2:58.55
PATRICK SWINDALL (11)
SHAWN FRISSELL (12)
MATTHEW WHITEFIELD (12)
29 BH "A" RELAY ............... 3:16.76
JONATHAN WEBLER (11)
GREGGORY ROTHMEIER (11)
KEVIN MACAULAY (11)
FREDDIE HOEFLER (12)
30 YMCA "A" RELAY ............. 3:25.40
JACK SAVAGE (12)
o CONN "A" RELAY ................ - DQ
o GOST "A" RELAY ................ - DQ
"NO SHOW" LIST
o NANT "A" RELAY ................ - NS
o QR "A" RELAY .................. - NS

EVENT 37: 13-14 GIRLS 200-YD MEDLEY RELAY

1 CSRC "A" RELAY ............. 1:59.06
MEREDITH ALFREY (14)
ASHLEY DALY (13)
CHRISTIE HUPMAN (14)
BRITTANY HUFF (14)
2 HW "A" RELAY ............... 2:02.22
AMY ROONEY (14)
JENICA JOHNSON (13)
MARTHA GASKILL (13)
3 BOLT "A" RELAY ............. 2:05.68
JULIE GRANGER (14)
MICHELLE COOPER (14)
LAUREN ROSE (14)
JACLYN KEYS (14)
4 PSST "A" RELAY ............. 2:08.78
KIM SMELTER (13)
CAMP, JESSY VAN (14)
CHRISTINE ERDY (13)
CLAIRE HART (13)
5 EDGE "A" RELAY ............. 2:10.69
MARINDA PFEIFFER (13)
AMANDA BRASHER (13)
LISA JORDAN (14)
MEGAN GRUMMERT (13)
6 NM "A" RELAY ............... 2:11.28
JENNIFER SHAUGHNESSY (14)
MELISSA LEDDON (14)
ASHLEY MOORE (14)
CARLA URIBE (13)
7 TR "A" RELAY ............... 2:11.44
SAMANTHA TOWNSEND (14)
STEPHANIE MURGAS (14)
CARLY WESTCOTT (13)
KARA CHURCH (13)
8 HSRC "A" RELAY ............. 2:13.02
KARIN SUNDEN (13)
ALLY HOLLOWELL (13)
LINDSEY MCDERMOTT (14)
AMANDA HEFFERNAN (13)
9 RM "A" RELAY ............... 2:13.19
WOOD, MELISSA VANDER (14)
SAMANTHA KEYES-BLUMER (13)
ERIN BRYANT (13)
TRACY DEWOLF (14)
10 CONN "A" RELAY ............. 2:14.56
ASHLEY WOOD (14)
NATALIE NASON (13)
CARRIE HANLEY (14)
EMILY MARDER (13)
11 FC "A" RELAY ............... 2:14.77
MICKI PEARSON (14)
SHARON SOTSKY (13)
MIRANDA FOSTER (14)
JENNY FLEISCHMAN (13)
12 HUNT "A" RELAY ............. 2:15.86
JESSICA MANTING (13)
JULIE STROM (13)
JAMIE HOWE (13)
ERIN HOMBROEK (14)
13 PARK "A" RELAY ............. 2:16.27
ERIN BAKER (14)
KIMBERLY PACE (14)
LINDSEY EWING (14)
KATHERINE HANNA (13)
14 WAT "A" RELAY .............. 2:16.37
SARAH WHITE (14)
TAMMI SHEPPARD (13)
JULIA BEADLES (14)
KAREN YONTZ (13)
15 CC "A" RELAY ............... 2:16.69
ALYSON MINERD (14)
MEREDITH GRISWOLD (14)
LUTIE GOLLOB (14)
STEPHANIE BISE (13)
16 SS "A" RELAY ............... 2:18.42
LORI HUGHES (14)
ASHLEY CEDARS (14)
AMY MOORE (14)
KRISTEN GALLACHER (13)
17 SPST "A" RELAY ............. 2:18.51
KATHERINE ROBERTS (14)
MICHELLE CLOUGH (14)
CHRISTINA GUBALA (13)
LAUREN ELSBERRY (14)
18 LF "A" RELAY ............... 2:19.95
GINNY ROBERTS (14)
LEAH JERNIGAN (14)
AMY WHISENHUNT (14)
SUZANNE HOBBS (14)
19 RC "A" RELAY ............... 2:20.11
COLLEEN LAPERRE (14)
EMILY HAGAN (14)
AMY COMPTON (13)
ELIZABETH BAKER (14)
20 GOST "A" RELAY ............. 2:20.43
AGNES SZOLTYSEK (14)
RACHEL NELSON (14)
ERICA SUGDEN (14)
KATIE TOMCZYK (14)
21 JB "A" RELAY ............... 2:22.93
JENNY ROSS (14)
ALISON YOUNGPETER (13)
JESSIE GREIM (14)
KATIE SHEA (13)
22 QR "A" RELAY ............... 2:23.05
RENEE TURNER (14)
LITAL TZEGAEGBE (13)
AMY LEVENS (14)
KELLY GOBBA (13)
23 RICH "A" RELAY ............. 2:23.18
CHRISTINA NASTAV (13)
ERICA TARNACKI (13)
MAREENA KOHTALA (14)
ASHLEY SWICK (14)
24 SC "A" RELAY ............... 2:24.18
JENNA SORGE (13)
EMILY WEPRICH (13)
NOYA, MEAGAN DE (13)
NICOLE FERNANDEZ (13)
25 YMCA "A" RELAY ............. 2:25.15
ANN FOX (14)
JODI HUMPHREY (14)
GRACE SAVAGE (14)
NICOLE FERNS (13)
26 NANT "A" RELAY ............. 2:25.23
JESSICA HILL (14)
COURTNEY BURGER (14)
NATALIE STEPHENSON (14)
ALISON FANNING (14)
27 EC "A" RELAY ............... 2:26.26
JENNIFER CASTELLANO (14)
LAUREN GORMAN (13)
ELIZABETH HEUETT (13)
CARA DELALLA (13)
28 BH "A" RELAY ............... 2:27.28
ELIZABETH WEBLER (13)
JULIA MYNETT (14)
AMBER BALBOA (14)
AMANDA CRAFT (14)
29 TRDG "A" RELAY ............. 2:27.85
LANE LEIKER (14)
MELISSA FORD (13)
CARLY SHAFER (13)
30 MR "A" RELAY ............... 2:29.88
LAUREN SCHOENBACHLER (13)
VANESSA STOCKINGER (14)
COURTNEY MUREN (13)
31 RS "A" RELAY ............... 2:29.95
JULIE VERTUCCI (14)
KATIE WARD (14)
MEGHAN GINS (14)
LINDSAY TOLBERT (13)
32 BERK "A" RELAY ............. 2:30.72
ALEXANDRA LLOYD (13)
ELAINE HALLECK (12)
WHITNEY COLLINS (13)
JULIE MUSE (13)
33 CP "A" RELAY ............... 2:30.85
KELLY O'CONNOR (13)
HEATHER IRWIN (14)
COURTNEY JAVENS (13)
SARAH BRASELL (13)
34 CWE "A" RELAY .............. 2:35.36
LYNN OWENS (14)
ELIZABETH MILLER (11)
HEATHER DENNIS (14)
HOLLY TIMMONS (14)
35 RO "A" RELAY ............... 2:36.44
ALICE KOERNER (13)
DANA HITCHENS (13)
COURTNEY MIKOLA (14)
ELIZABETH HOGAN (13)
36 SCH "A" RELAY .............. 2:39.07
CHRISTNA WOLVERTON (14)
SARAH WERKHEISER (12)
MARGARET HANNAH (12)
37 MTHA "A" RELAY ............. 2:51.20
APRIL PIERCEY (13)
NIKKI BUFFINGTON (13)
NICOLE WILLIAMSON (14)
MEGAN WHETSTONE (14)
38 KING "A" RELAY ............. 3:02.60
ALICIA COLLINS (14)
VAISHALI SAMPAT (14)
CHRISTIE STREICHER (13)
o ESAC "A" RELAY ................ - DQ
o STPC "A" RELAY ................ - DQ

EVENT 38: 13-14 BOYS 200-YD MEDLEY RELAY

1 CSRC "A" RELAY ............. 1:49.21
GRAHAM BAILEY (14)
DREW LANDIS (14)
ERIC SHANTEAU (14)
PARKER BOWDEN (14)
2 BOLT "A" RELAY ............. 1:55.29
BRANDON BURKE (14)
JOEY HITT (14)
ROBBY BENNETT (13)
RYAN GIBADLO (14)
3 TR "A" RELAY ............... 2:00.24
MICHAEL MILLER (13)
BRETT ZUDEKOFF (14)
RYAN BRIDGES (14)
BRAD KUGLIN (13)
4 FC "A" RELAY ............... 2:00.73
DANIEL SNYDER (14)
GREGORY ABENANTI (13)
JONATHAN WOODRUFF (14)
MICHAEL WOLF (14)
5 HW "A" RELAY ............... 2:03.39
TODD BROOKS (13)
DANIEL FURSE (13)
JOHN MILLEN (13)
WILL NORMAN (14)
6 NM "A" RELAY ............... 2:04.39
JUSTIN WIKE (13)
MICAH WILKINSON (14)
KYLE ADAMS (13)
SEAN LENNOX (13)
7 HSRC "A" RELAY ............. 2:04.74
ADAM POOLE (14)
BENJAMIN HEATON (14)
BRAD BRETTSCHNEIDER (13)
ADAM PAPANIA (14)
8 PARK "A" RELAY ............. 2:07.27
DANNY FLEMMING (13)
AHMAD EL-GHAMRY (13)
ALEX EWING (12)
TAYLOR DUERR (13)
9 FLDS "A" RELAY ............. 2:07.53
MATTHEW ABSHIRE (13)
KENNETH CAMP (14)
KEVIN SMITH (14)
MATTHEW DRAKE (13)
10 WAT "A" RELAY .............. 2:11.61
ANDREW SCHWARZ (14)
SCOTT CAMPBELL (13)
REID GARNER (13)
DUSTIN WALSH (13)
11 QR "A" RELAY ............... 2:12.01
DAVID FIKES (13)
ADAM BILBREY (13)
CHRISTOPHER HURLEY (13)
SEAN SHIVER (13)
12 CWE "A" RELAY .............. 2:18.20
BLAKE FORBES (14)
ANDREW BLACK (14)
BRENT STRINGER (11)
13 RM "A" RELAY ............... 2:18.24
JOE RASMUSSEN (14)
JOEY PATTERSON (14)
ANDY MADORE (13)
ROB NIX (13)
14 SCH "A" RELAY .............. 2:18.74
BEN STRACHAN (13)
ANDY MERRIFIELD (13)
NATHAN PADGETT (13)
JASON BRANHAM (13)
15 SC "A" RELAY ............... 2:22.09
JUDD BIERMAN (14)
STEPHEN CUSICK (13)
MATT SPICKARD (14)
NEIL TEITELBAUM (13)
16 NANT "A" RELAY ............. 2:22.32
EVAN BROWN (14)
DAVID WALKER (13)
ADAM BROWN (14)
ERIC GOLD (14)
17 EDGE "A" RELAY ............. 2:24.09
ATUL KUMAR (13)
MICHAEL METZGER (14)
ZACHARY DAY (13)
JIMMY LOHMAR (14)
18 SPST "A" RELAY ............. 2:25.23
STEPHEN MOORE (13)
JOHN WHERRY (13)
BILLY BOYDSTON (14)
19 GOST "A" RELAY ............. 2:28.31
NICK BURGOYNE (14)
RYAN WILLIS (13)
TYLER SMOOT (13)
MATTHEW HALPIN (14)
20 YMCA "A" RELAY ............. 2:32.36
BRIAN LOVELESS (14)
JOHN STACK (14)
BRIAN PRENDERGAST (13)
RYAN PLOCHER (13)
21 FW "A" RELAY ............... 2:39.99
BRIAN GAY (11)
JOHN RAYMOND (12)
STUART DAY (14)
RYAN CARUTHERS (14)
22 CC "A" RELAY ............... 2:40.44
JASON SCHNEIDER (13)
NICHOLAS FLIEG (14)
BRAD BEIGHLEY (14)
BRAD CANIPELLI (14)
23 TRDG "A" RELAY ............. 2:40.58
NICHOLAS CARLSON (13)
KEITH JEMO (13)
DANIEL MIKLE (11)
24 BERK "A" RELAY ............. 2:40.88
PARKER SHELTON (11)
JEREMY JONES (13)
FORREST THOMPSON (14)
DAVID MOBLEY (14)
25 HUNT "A" RELAY ............. 2:58.46
KEEVE STALLINGS (13)
ROBERT ISELEY (12)
BRETT BARNES (13)
PARKER DEBARDELABEN (13)
26 RO "A" RELAY ............... 3:02.07
WILL SANSOM (11)
BRENT BRANNEN (12)
RICK JOHNSON (11)
JESSE CARLSON (11)
27 MTHA "A" RELAY ............. 3:14.79
MICHAEL SHERWIN (14)
KYLE GERST (11)
o RICH "A" RELAY ................ - DQ
o RC "A" RELAY .................. - DQ
o SS "A" RELAY .................. - DQ

EVENT 39: 15-18 GIRLS 200-YD MEDLEY RELAY

1 HW "A" RELAY ............... 1:56.11
MICHELLE RAETTIG (16)
WHITNEY LEATHERWOOD (17)
TABATHA THOMPSON (16)
LAUREN ODOM (17)
2 NANT "A" RELAY ............. 1:56.73
BROOKE BURGER (17)
KATIE ALLRED (17)
ASHLEY BURGER (17)
TORIE TRUEB (15)
3 SCH "A" RELAY .............. 2:04.58
COLLEEN DEVINE (17)
CHRISTY CONNERS (16)
ERIN HARDIN (15)
CAROLYN MERRIFIELD (18)
4 SPST "A" RELAY ............. 2:06.83
DIANE MORRISON (15)
LINDSEY SULLIVAN (15)
COURTENAY RAFFALOVICH (16)
TRACY SULLIVAN (17)
5 TRDG "A" RELAY ............. 2:07.24
BRITNY PADEN (17)
JENNIFER WEAVER (17)
MEGAN CAMPBELL (16)
LYNZEE PADEN (15)
6 NM "A" RELAY ............... 2:07.97
KATIE WEAKLEY (15)
MEREDITH SMITH (17)
MERRITT ADAMS (18)
AMY MOORE (16)
7 BOLT "A" RELAY ............. 2:08.15
ELIZABETH GRANGER (16)
ERIN FRICK (15)
SUVI PELTOMAKI (15)
KELLY LITTON (15)
8 CSRC "A" RELAY ............. 2:08.85
ELIZABETH PARKER (14)
GRETA LOFTIN (16)
COURTNEY FOSTER (18)
SARAH-NICOLE EDGAR (13)
9 RICH "A" RELAY ............. 2:08.91
ERICA KITCHEN (18)
MEGAN DUTTENHOFER (14)
MELISSA BANKS (16)
JODIE YANTACHKA (15)
10 WAT "A" RELAY .............. 2:11.06
KRISTINA TITTLE (15)
MOLLY VISSER (15)
AMANDA BROWER (15)
LIZ WHEELER (15)
11 PARK "A" RELAY ............. 2:12.47
KATHRYN VANANTWERP (16)
BARI EWING (16)
KATE FOSTER (15)
ANNA DUERR (16)
12 HSRC "A" RELAY ............. 2:12.83
KIMBERLY MCDERMOTT (17)
BRITTANY COX (16)
NIKI RANDLES (18)
ERYN JOHNSON (17)
13 CC "A" RELAY ............... 2:13.89
KAREN GRISWOLD (16)
WHITNEY STRADER (15)
NATALIE MARSHALL (17)
GAYLE SCHULTZ (17)
14 FC "A" RELAY ............... 2:14.02
ANNIE GLEASON (18)
LAUREN WILLIAMS (14)
MEGGIE SALAS (15)
JODIE SCOTT (16)
15 QR "A" RELAY ............... 2:15.55
COURTNEY TAYLOR (16)
BJ TAYLOR (17)
TARA CONWAY (18)
HALEY MITCHUM (16)
16 YMCA "A" RELAY ............. 2:15.84
JAYME HUMPHREY (17)
KATE SHACKELFORD (15)
KATHERINE ANDERSON (15)
17 GOST "A" RELAY ............. 2:16.44
NICOLE CASHIN (15)
BETHANY VOLLMER (16)
KRISTEN PEPIN (17)
JAMI BURR (17)
18 STR "A" RELAY .............. 2:17.63
ATHENA PERKINS (16)
BROOKE MILLION (15)
DELAINE COCKS (15)
MELISSA BRINKER (18)
19 EVLK "A" RELAY ............. 2:17.68
SARAH MCMANIC (17)
PAIGE HAPPE (16)
CHRISTINA ALLIGOOD (13)
ALLISON WALLER (13)
20 SC "A" RELAY ............... 2:18.60
DEVON WEPRICH (15)
MICHELE FERNANDEZ (16)
SHARON JONES (16)
KATIE FELTZ (17)
21 SS "A" RELAY ............... 2:19.93
AMANDA HOWER (18)
KATIE HUGHES (17)
JESSICA KAROLYI (15)
LAUREN REPETTO (16)
22 CP "A" RELAY ............... 2:20.81
JANE GOMEZ (16)
MELISSA BAIRD (18)
ELIZABETH BLOW (16)
COURTNEY PANOWICZ (14)
23 FW "A" RELAY ............... 2:22.62
CARA DURRANCE (13)
MARRETTE WAELTI (18)
JOY WAELTI (17)
SARAH MCKAY (18)
24 EDGE "A" RELAY ............. 2:22.83
KRISTEN FOSSE (16)
ALICE METZGER (17)
KARA MARKLE (18)
MACI MEADOW (17)
25 PSST "A" RELAY ............. 2:22.88
REBECCA ERDY (15)
ALISON HUDSON (18)
JENNA LANZA (13)
KRISTEN KULAVIC (15)
26 TR "A" RELAY ............... 2:22.91
LAURA ROBBINS (13)
LAUREN LOWRY (16)
EMILY GEIGER (16)
27 BH "A" RELAY ............... 2:23.42
AMANDA HEATON (17)
KATHRYN KNOWLSON (17)
MELINDA HEATON (17)
LIXY HERNANDEZ (16)
28 HUNT "A" RELAY ............. 2:23.65
ALYSON HOMBROEK (17)
AMANDA CORNETT (17)
KAREN PLATT (13)
MEREDITH BELL (13)
29 CONN "A" RELAY ............. 2:24.77
WILLA KALAIDJIAN (16)
EMILY MARDER (13)
30 BERK "A" RELAY ............. 2:25.03
JULIE MUSE (13)
SARAH KUHNERT (14)
KRISTI THEISEN (17)
31 RS "A" RELAY ............... 2:26.37
JENNIFER FLETCHER (18)
MANDY MCCARTY (15)
LISA HASLAM (16)
LAUREN CROWE (15)
32 MR "A" RELAY ............... 2:27.34
SYLVIA BIERHUIS (15)
CHRISTY KUNKEL (15)
JULIA VANANTWERP (18)
33 RO "A" RELAY ............... 2:30.65
KRISTI ZIMMERMAN (15)
KELLY MIKOLA (17)
ERIN KOERNER (15)
JESSICA HARRIS (16)
34 SAR "A" RELAY .............. 2:32.78
MOLLY BLUM (16)
ABBEY SHOCKLEY (15)
AMANDA SHOCKLEY (18)
CLAIRE PELLETIER (13)
o LF "A" RELAY .................. - DQ
o RC "A" RELAY .................. - DQ
"NO SHOW" LIST
o KING "A" RELAY ................ - NS
o PSRC "A" RELAY ................ - NS

EVENT 40: 15-18 BOYS 200-YD MEDLEY RELAY

1 HW "A" RELAY ............... 1:45.92
SIDNEY LEATHERWOOD (15)
CHARLIE BROOKS (17)
ZACHARY LEATHERWOOD (15)
LANDON ODOM (16)
2 BOLT "A" RELAY ............. 1:46.80
JAY BEGLEY (16)
STEPHAN TURANO (17)
MATT SOPP (16)
JOHN HITT (16)
3 HSRC "A" RELAY ............. 1:47.18
BRAD SCHALLA (17)
AARON POOLE (17)
ERIC SUNDEN (18)
JARED BRYANT (16)
4 CWE "A" RELAY .............. 1:48.00
GARY FORBES (16)
BRENDON FORBES (16)
JEFF KRAUS (16)
5 RICH "A" RELAY ............. 1:49.20
KRIS CARRANZA (17)
ANDREW CLODY (15)
CHRIS WUNN (17)
DENO ZAHARIS (18)
6 RC "A" RELAY ............... 1:51.07
LOUIE KIRCHNER (15)
DAVID SMITH (16)
TRAVIS MACDONALD (14)
ROBBY LINGENFELTER (16)
7 CSRC "A" RELAY ............. 1:52.58
ANDREW MCCULLEN (16)
PARKER BOWDEN (14)
JORDAN PARKER (16)
KELLEN BAILEY (17)
8 PARK "A" RELAY ............. 1:52.63
ROBERT MILLER (15)
CHAD DONALDSON (16)
RANDY MILLER (15)
KYLE BAKER (16)
9 GOST "A" RELAY ............. 1:54.33
THOMAS STONE (17)
THOMAS TOWLER (15)
CHRIS DELANEY (16)
ZACH BOWER (15)
10 EDGE "A" RELAY ............. 1:55.04
JIM BYRNE (17)
DAVID METZGER (18)
BRIAN FOSSE (15)
KEVIN ALLEN (15)
11 SS "A" RELAY ............... 1:55.81
JASON HOWARD (13)
BRIAN MOORE (16)
BRAD HUGHES (18)
LUCAS COURTRIGHT (17)
12 QR "A" RELAY ............... 1:58.23
KELLY LEVENS (16)
COREY MULLINS (18)
KRIS STEVENS (18)
ANDY GOBBA (16)
13 FC "A" RELAY ............... 1:58.88
JONATHAN BURNHAM (16)
CONRAD SKELLEN (13)
GREG KOERNER (16)
DAVID FLEISCHMAN (16)
14 RS "A" RELAY ............... 1:59.10
SCOTT FIRESTINE (16)
CHRIS HAMILTON (16)
JEFFREY ANDERSON (14)
BRANDON STEWART (14)
15 NANT "A" RELAY ............. 2:00.04
JEFF CRAIG (16)
CONOR BROWN (16)
ROBERT HANNA (16)
MICHAEL ABERNATHY (16)
16 CC "A" RELAY ............... 2:02.10
NEIL SCHULTZ (15)
BRANDON CANIPELLI (17)
RICHARD RICE (17)
JARED MCCURLEY (16)
17 SPST "A" RELAY ............. 2:02.29
JOSHUAH NAGEL (16)
BRANDON OWENS (15)
JOEY POWELL (15)
JORDAN BENNETT (18)
18 HUNT "A" RELAY ............. 2:04.79
DAN BARNES (16)
RYAN RUDOLPH (13)
IGOR FRIEDMAN (17)
BOBBY BROSS (18)
19 RM "A" RELAY ............... 2:06.40
TOM RASMUSSEN (16)
GREG JENNINGS (16)
ERIC CERNY (15)
TODD NIX (15)
20 MR "A" RELAY ............... 2:06.93
LESLIE WOLFE (16)
TODD LEWIS (15)
JOHN TELFORD (13)
ALEX PHILLIPS (14)
21 SAR "A" RELAY .............. 2:09.23
JEREMY STOUDENMIRE (14)
RYAN BLACK (17)
JAMES STOUDENMIRE (16)
RYAN YOUNG (15)
22 CONN "A" RELAY ............. 2:10.01
MYLES PECK (14)
ANDREW KALAIDJIAN (14)
TAYLOR PECK (15)
TYLER FLETCHER (13)
23 TRDG "A" RELAY ............. 2:10.54
JAMES CAMPBELL (14)
BRYAN JEMO (15)
NATHAN WEAVER (18)
DAVID JONASSEN (18)
24 BH "A" RELAY ............... 2:13.24
CAMERON FORD (16)
MATTHEW WOOD (16)
BRIAN SMITH (16)
DAVID ROTHMEIER (15)
25 FW "A" RELAY ............... 2:13.73
RUSTY NICOVICH (15)
WILL PATTERSON (15)
MARSHALL BENNETT (17)
PETER SLATON (15)
26 STPC "A" RELAY ............. 2:18.25
AUSTIN NORMAN (16)
TROY GRICHUK (15)
CHRIS BUSCETTO (15)
27 PSRC "A" RELAY ............. 2:20.47
JOHN ARNOLD (14)
MATTHEW SHARP (15)
JEREMY OLMEN (16)
TONY GIBBS (13)
28 EC "A" RELAY ............... 2:29.11
KEVIN BLANTON (16)
JOSH DELAET (13)
ERIC HEUETT (14)
LEONARD BLANTON (17)
29 WAT "A" RELAY .............. 2:29.49
CHRIS DAVIS (13)
MIKEY MARTIN (14)
BJ MARTIN (16)
MICHAEL DUTZY (14)
"NO SHOW" LIST
o SCH "A" RELAY ................. - NS
o CP "A" RELAY .................. - NS
o STR "A" RELAY ................. - NS
o TR "A" RELAY .................. - NS

EVENT 41: 11-12 GIRLS 200-YD FREE RELAY

1 CSRC "A" RELAY ............. 1:53.29
MEGAN CAMPBELL (12)
ELIZABETH STOWE (11)
BRITTANY DALY (12)
ANDREA HUPMAN (12)
2 PARK "A" RELAY ............. 1:57.91
SARAH BLAINE (12)
MEREDITH STEWART (12)
SARA GEIGER (12)
STEPHANIE FOSTER (12)
3 BOLT "A" RELAY ............. 2:00.51
CHRISTINE KEYS (12)
WELLS TROMPETER (12)
AMANDA TRADER (12)
RICCI TAYLOR (12)
4 FC "A" RELAY ............... 2:03.74
KELLY WITHUM (12)
MEREDITH REAGAN (11)
ERIN ABENANTI (11)
AMANDA WEIR (12)
5 NM "A" RELAY ............... 2:03.89
STEPHANIE URIBE (11)
JENNIFER SANTANIELLO (12)
LAUREN OLSON (11)
LAUREN NELSON (11)
6 ESAC "A" RELAY ............. 2:05.66
HANNAH HELFEN (12)
PAMELA GREEN (12)
TIFFANY HOLBROOK (12)
AMANDA COOPER (12)
7 RICH "A" RELAY ............. 2:05.77
AMANDA HILL (11)
LAUREN HAMPTON (12)
ERIN DUTTENHOFER (11)
MEGAN COKE (12)
8 WAT "A" RELAY .............. 2:07.08
EMILY SMITH (12)
ALLISON PRICE (12)
LAURA LEIGH SMITH (12)
9 RO "A" RELAY ............... 2:08.41
AMY LUDVIGSEN (12)
LAURA NEIDHARDT (11)
COLLEEN ZNOSKO (12)
SONG-YA KESLER (12)
10 FLDS "A" RELAY ............. 2:09.23
STEPHANIE PETRIK (12)
MICHELLE LEWIS (12)
AMANDA WAIDE (12)
JAIMEE PARK (12)
11 PSST "A" RELAY ............. 2:09.88
KARRIE KULAVIC (11)
CHARLOTTE VARGO (12)
KATIE KULAVIC (11)
CAMP, KELSEY VAN (12)
12 CP "A" RELAY ............... 2:10.98
CAMERON SMITH (11)
JORDAN EDWARDS (12)
JENNY LARSON (12)
KIMBERLY MORRIS (12)
13 SS "A" RELAY ............... 2:12.55
MALORIE MCCLOY (11)
STEPHANIE HAPPE (12)
KIMBERLY REPETTO (12)
JAMIE COURTRIGHT (12)
14 RM "A" RELAY ............... 2:12.71
ERINA PATTERSON (11)
CAITLYN MATHES (11)
WOOD, ALLISON VANDER (12)
MEGAN BANKS (12)
15 RS "A" RELAY ............... 2:13.01
LAUREN STEWART (12)
SUSAN VERTUCCI (12)
JESSICA FLEMING (11)
ERIN NUEDLING (12)
16 SPST "A" RELAY ............. 2:13.48
TIFFANY GUBALA (11)
MARCI HOPPA (11)
MELISSA FREY (11)
CARLA BRINKLEY (12)
17 HSRC "A" RELAY ............. 2:13.70
AMBER HEATON (11)
KATIE CARLSON (11)
MEREDITH MILLER (12)
18 EC "A" RELAY ............... 2:14.35
ALEX FALGIANO (12)
CATE HEUETT (11)
JENNY PROTOPAPADAKIS (11)
CATY CLEMENTS (11)
19 GOST "A" RELAY ............. 2:15.19
KAMILA SZOLTYSEK (11)
LAUREN DELANEY (12)
JESSICA MARSHALL (12)
ROBYN REYNOLDS (11)
20 JB "A" RELAY ............... 2:15.69
KELLY DUCRAY (11)
SARA SWART (12)
MELISSA PAGE (12)
CLAIRE KITTINGER (12)
21 NRC "A" RELAY .............. 2:15.78
COLLEEN COOKE (12)
BRIANA ROEDER (11)
ELENA BORDONALI (12)
JORDIE HOWARD (12)
22 EDGE "A" RELAY ............. 2:15.94
AMANDA GRUMMERT (11)
SARAH DAY (11)
STEPHANIE PERRETT (11)
MARISSA MATICHAK (11)
23 MR "A" RELAY ............... 2:16.28
LINDSEY SPROCK (12)
ANDREA STOCKINGER (12)
LAURA STOCKINGER (12)
EMILY BUCK (11)
24 CONN "A" RELAY ............. 2:16.33
EMILY PECK (11)
ANDREA LUPA (11)
PAM HENDRICKSON (12)
MELANIE SETZER (12)
25 CWE "A" RELAY .............. 2:16.39
THERESA BLACK (11)
HEATHER MCKELVEY (11)
MAGGIE CROWSON (12)
26 HW "A" RELAY ............... 2:16.55
CAROLINE RUSE (11)
KATHERINE CHILDS (12)
BRITTANY SHRADER (12)
ASHLEY REYNOLDS (12)
27 KING "A" RELAY ............. 2:20.13
ADRIENNE LOREK (11)
KRISTA DUNSMOOR (12)
MARY RUNYON (11)
STEPHANIE RUNYON (12)
28 TR "A" RELAY ............... 2:21.76
AMANDA MURGAS (11)
REBECCA BYRNE (12)
29 YMCA "A" RELAY ............. 2:22.07
CAROLINA IBARRA (12)
TIFFANY WAGNER (11)
KATHERINE STORIE (11)
KELLI PATTON (12)
30 BH "A" RELAY ............... 2:22.42
LAUREN POLSIN (11)
LEAH BALBOA (12)
MICHELLE BLUM (11)
BIANCA BATTISTA (11)
31 SC "A" RELAY ............... 2:22.97
AMANDA LEE SCOTT (12)
DANIELLE FERNANDEZ (11)
DANI O'TOOLE (12)
SCOTTIE FISHER (12)
32 RC "A" RELAY ............... 2:23.77
HOLLY LAPERRE (12)
MOLLY HAGAN (11)
DANA BILLS (11)
KATIE MACDONALD (11)
33 NANT "A" RELAY ............. 2:25.18
MARY GRISSOM (11)
EMILY DOVE (12)
VICKY BATTERTON (11)
JESSICA KNOX (11)
34 SCH "A" RELAY .............. 2:25.29
KENDRA BRANHAM (11)
MARGARET HANNAH (12)
STEPHANIE STATHAM (12)
AMANDA JOHNSON (12)
35 TRDG "A" RELAY ............. 2:25.52
KATIE CAMPBELL (12)
REBECCA LOCKHART (12)
BLAIR JANZEN (12)
MEREDITH CHEETHAM (12)
36 LF "A" RELAY ............... 2:26.20
KATHRYN STUCKI (11)
APRIL HUYGE (11)
MEGHAN KELLY (12)
37 BERK "A" RELAY ............. 2:31.45
CORTNEY CHATHAM (11)
KALA JONES (11)
ANNE COOPER (11)
NATASHA LLOYD (11)
38 HUNT "A" RELAY ............. 2:35.54
TABATHA ISELEY (11)
LINDSAY GROSS (12)
39 PSRC "A" RELAY ............. 2:36.68
ASHLEIGH GRIZZLE (11)
ALLISON KREUTZER (12)
KIBBIE OLMEN (12)
SARA BROCK (12)
40 QR "A" RELAY ............... 2:43.71
ALYSON HAGGERTY (11)
ANNA BAUER (11)
CHRISTIAN JENNINGS (12)
BECKY FIKES (12)
41 MTHA "A" RELAY ............. 3:03.34
HEATHER EVANS (11)
HAYLEY CALLAWAY (11)
42 FW "A" RELAY ............... 3:15.71
KATIE JONES (11)
ANGIE NICOVICH (12)
"NO SHOW" LIST
o CC "A" RELAY .................. - NS

EVENT 42: 11-12 BOYS 200-YD FREE RELAY

1 LF "A" RELAY ............... 2:00.38
QUINTIN ROBERTS (12)
ALEX SHANK (12)
NATHAN SUMMA (12)
DANIEL PUGH (12)
2 RO "A" RELAY ............... 2:01.28
ERIC ZIMMERMAN (11)
CHRIS MURRAY (11)
JOHN NEINER (12)
ZACH LANDIS (12)
3 BOLT "A" RELAY ............. 2:04.05
DUSTIN BURKE (12)
DANNY HITT (12)
DREW GIBADLO (11)
MATT MONTGOMERY (12)
4 RC "A" RELAY ............... 2:04.43
CHRISTOPHER EWALD (12)
JEFF BOX (12)
ZACK BUCHANAN (12)
5 RICH "A" RELAY ............. 2:06.32
MICHAEL BAKER (12)
MATIAS KOHTALA (11)
JOONAS KOHTALA (11)
COLT JONES (12)
6 SPST "A" RELAY ............. 2:08.35
DANNY RIGGS (12)
RANDY ECHOLS (11)
TRACY MCALLISTER (11)
SCOTT WHERRY (11)
7 HW "A" RELAY ............... 2:08.51
MATTHEW RAETTIG (12)
BEN POPPLE (11)
THOMAS ODOM (12)
DYLAN WHITE (12)
8 FC "A" RELAY ............... 2:08.68
DREW GLASS (12)
NATHANIEL SPURRIER (11)
TIM VISCONTI (12)
VINCENT CAPPELLI (11)
9 EDGE "A" RELAY ............. 2:10.55
DREW MEAD (11)
NICK LUKACS (12)
LELAND FRANKS (12)
CLAY HAMILTON (11)
9 CC "A" RELAY ............... 2:10.55
ERIC WINSLETTE (12)
DAVID GUY (12)
BEN LEATHERS (12)
HARRISON GOLLOB (11)
11 CSRC "A" RELAY ............. 2:10.90
CHRIS MADANI (12)
ALEX DALZIEL (11)
ETHAN PAYNE (12)
MARK MOORE (12)
12 MTHA "A" RELAY ............. 2:14.35
KYLE GERST (11)
DREW GETTY (12)
13 HUNT "A" RELAY ............. 2:15.80
JUSTIN FANDL (12)
CHRIS RUDOLPH (11)
ANDY LITWIN (12)
NATHAN CORNETT (11)
14 CONN "A" RELAY ............. 2:17.87
TRAVIS HOCKSWENDER (12)
MATT WOOD (12)
TIM KOHRUMEL (11)
RICHARD NASON (11)
15 PSRC "A" RELAY ............. 2:18.39
BRIAN MADDOX (11)
DEREK GRADY (12)
MATTHEW GRIFFIN (11)
TIM ARNOLD (12)
16 RM "A" RELAY ............... 2:18.54
NATHAN FREY (12)
MARK THIGPEN (11)
CHRIS HOMER (12)
BRADY RATCHFORD (12)
17 FLDS "A" RELAY ............. 2:19.66
ALLAN TALLEY (11)
CHRISTOPHER DEVED (11)
THOMAS APSEY (12)
MORGAN DRAKE (11)
18 FW "A" RELAY ............... 2:20.10
JOHN HOWELL (11)
MATTHEW GEROW (11)
PETER DIETZ (11)
19 CWE "A" RELAY .............. 2:20.50
JON MILLER (11)
PAUL HASKELL (12)
BRENT STRINGER (11)
GREG DUNNING (12)
20 RS "A" RELAY ............... 2:21.66
JOHN MOUSER (11)
MICHAEL JOHNS (12)
NATHAN ELLYSON (11)
DAVID ANDERSON (12)
21 NM "A" RELAY ............... 2:21.87
JORDAN VAUGHAN (11)
CASEY HAER (11)
JOHN MCGINNISS (11)
22 PARK "A" RELAY ............. 2:21.93
KEVIN FULLER (11)
ALEX BLAINE (11)
CALEB LEAMON (12)
23 GOST "A" RELAY ............. 2:22.88
TRAVIS MCCLAM (11)
RYAN ALEXANDER (12)
PATRICK NOBLES (11)
GREG BOWER (12)
24 HSRC "A" RELAY ............. 2:23.75
TIMMY BROCKETT (12)
CHRISTOPHER WEATHERLY (11)
JAMEY ENLOE (12)
AARON MOODY (12)
25 EC "A" RELAY ............... 2:24.51
BEAU MARTIN (11)
JAKE KILMAN (11)
MATT MCFETRIDGE (11)
JOSHUA SMITH (11)
26 BERK "A" RELAY ............. 2:26.32
GREG TUNNING (11)
PARKER SHELTON (11)
JOSH BARKER (11)
MATTHEW HINKLE (12)
27 ESAC "A" RELAY ............. 2:26.80
PATRICK SWINDALL (11)
SHAWN FRISSELL (12)
MATTHEW WHITEFIELD (12)
28 WAT "A" RELAY .............. 2:31.56
CHRIS BRINDLEY (12)
BRANDON MILLER (12)
DAVISON WHEELER (11)
BENNETT SHEPPARD (11)
29 KING "A" RELAY ............. 2:35.79
MATTHEW HENSON (11)
ERIC URBAN (11)
MICHAEL HREBENAK (11)
PEARCE MATHEWS (11)
30 SCH "A" RELAY .............. 2:40.84
BRANDT ALLEN (11)
ERIK HARDIN (12)
MATT LARAWAY (11)
31 BH "A" RELAY ............... 2:47.68
JONATHAN WEBLER (11)
FREDDIE HOEFLER (12)
GREGGORY ROTHMEIER (11)
KEVIN MACAULAY (11)
32 YMCA "A" RELAY ............. 2:49.18
JACK SAVAGE (12)
"NO SHOW" LIST
o QR "A" RELAY .................. - NS
o NANT "A" RELAY ................ - NS

EVENT 43: 13-14 GIRLS 200-YD FREE RELAY

1 CSRC "A" RELAY ............. 1:47.32
MEREDITH ALFREY (14)
CHRISTIE HUPMAN (14)
ASHLEY DALY (13)
BRITTANY HUFF (14)
2 HW "A" RELAY ............... 1:52.61
JENICA JOHNSON (13)
DANIELLE KUYKENDALL (12)
MARTHA GASKILL (13)
AMY ROONEY (14)
3 NM "A" RELAY ............... 1:53.15
ASHLEY MOORE (14)
MELISSA LEDDON (14)
JENNIFER SHAUGHNESSY (14)
CARLA URIBE (13)
4 BOLT "A" RELAY ............. 1:53.25
JACLYN KEYS (14)
LAUREN ROSE (14)
MICHELLE COOPER (14)
5 PSST "A" RELAY ............. 1:54.01
CLAIRE HART (13)
CAMP, JESSY VAN (14)
KIM SMELTER (13)
CHRISTINE ERDY (13)
6 TR "A" RELAY ............... 1:58.32
SAMANTHA TOWNSEND (14)
STEPHANIE MURGAS (14)
CARLY WESTCOTT (13)
KARA CHURCH (13)
7 EDGE "A" RELAY ............. 1:59.12
AMANDA BRASHER (13)
EMILY SLOUGH (13)
MEGAN GRUMMERT (13)
LISA JORDAN (14)
8 CC "A" RELAY ............... 1:59.57
LUTIE GOLLOB (14)
ALYSON MINERD (14)
STEPHANIE BISE (13)
MEREDITH GRISWOLD (14)
9 RM "A" RELAY ............... 2:00.79
ERIN BRYANT (13)
SAMANTHA KEYES-BLUMER (13)
TRACY DEWOLF (14)
WOOD, MELISSA VANDER (14)
10 LF "A" RELAY ............... 2:00.99
SUZANNE HOBBS (14)
AMY WHISENHUNT (14)
LEAH JERNIGAN (14)
GINNY ROBERTS (14)
11 RC "A" RELAY ............... 2:01.10
AMY COMPTON (13)
EMILY HAGAN (14)
COLLEEN LAPERRE (14)
ELIZABETH BAKER (14)
12 PARK "A" RELAY ............. 2:01.34
KIMBERLY PACE (14)
KATHERINE HANNA (13)
ERIN BAKER (14)
LINDSEY EWING (14)
13 HSRC "A" RELAY ............. 2:01.36
LINDSEY MCDERMOTT (14)
ALLY HOLLOWELL (13)
KARIN SUNDEN (13)
AMANDA HEFFERNAN (13)
14 WAT "A" RELAY .............. 2:02.41
KAREN YONTZ (13)
TAMMI SHEPPARD (13)
SARAH WHITE (14)
KELLIE THEISEN (13)
15 FC "A" RELAY ............... 2:03.42
JENNY FLEISCHMAN (13)
MICKI PEARSON (14)
LAUREN WILLIAMS (14)
MIRANDA FOSTER (14)
16 HUNT "A" RELAY ............. 2:03.74
JESSICA MANTING (13)
ERIN HOMBROEK (14)
JULIE STROM (13)
JAMIE HOWE (13)
17 QR "A" RELAY ............... 2:05.08
KELLY GOBBA (13)
RENEE TURNER (14)
LITAL TZEGAEGBE (13)
AMY LEVENS (14)
18 GOST "A" RELAY ............. 2:05.15
AGNES SZOLTYSEK (14)
RACHEL NELSON (14)
KATIE TOMCZYK (14)
ERICA SUGDEN (14)
19 SPST "A" RELAY ............. 2:05.27
KATHERINE ROBERTS (14)
CHRISTINA GUBALA (13)
LAUREN ELSBERRY (14)
MICHELLE CLOUGH (14)
20 NANT "A" RELAY ............. 2:05.63
NATALIE STEPHENSON (14)
ALISON FANNING (14)
JESSICA HILL (14)
COURTNEY BURGER (14)
21 YMCA "A" RELAY ............. 2:05.71
JODI HUMPHREY (14)
CATHLEEN KIRKER (13)
NICOLE FERNS (13)
GRACE SAVAGE (14)
22 RICH "A" RELAY ............. 2:05.83
ERICA TARNACKI (13)
ANDREA IDE (13)
ASHLEY SWICK (14)
MAREENA KOHTALA (14)
22 TRDG "A" RELAY ............. 2:05.83
ASHLEY FERRY (14)
CARLY SHAFER (13)
LANE LEIKER (14)
MELISSA FORD (13)
24 CONN "A" RELAY ............. 2:06.88
EMILY MARDER (13)
CARRIE HANLEY (14)
KATY TATE (13)
ASHLEY WOOD (14)
25 SS "A" RELAY ............... 2:08.69
ASHLEY CEDARS (14)
KRISTEN GALLACHER (13)
AMY MOORE (14)
LORI HUGHES (14)
26 SC "A" RELAY ............... 2:08.77
EMILY WEPRICH (13)
NICOLE FERNANDEZ (13)
JENNA SORGE (13)
NOYA, MEAGAN DE (13)
27 RS "A" RELAY ............... 2:09.17
KATIE WARD (14)
MEGHAN GINS (14)
LAUREN RICHARDSON (13)
JULIE VERTUCCI (14)
28 JB "A" RELAY ............... 2:09.71
KATIE SHEA (13)
JESSIE GREIM (14)
ALISON YOUNGPETER (13)
JENNY ROSS (14)
29 EC "A" RELAY ............... 2:09.75
ELIZABETH HEUETT (13)
LAUREN GORMAN (13)
CARA DELALLA (13)
JENNIFER CASTELLANO (14)
30 BH "A" RELAY ............... 2:11.19
AMBER BALBOA (14)
AMANDA CRAFT (14)
ELIZABETH WEBLER (13)
31 STPC "A" RELAY ............. 2:12.96
LAUREN KELLER (13)
ELIZABETH LAINE (12)
KAITLYN KELLER (12)
EMILY LAINE (14)
32 CWE "A" RELAY .............. 2:13.53
HOLLY TIMMONS (14)
WHITNEY CRAWFORD (11)
LYNN OWENS (14)
HEATHER DENNIS (14)
33 MR "A" RELAY ............... 2:14.78
ELIZA STEVENS (14)
VANESSA STOCKINGER (14)
LAUREN SCHOENBACHLER (13)
COURTNEY MUREN (13)
34 RO "A" RELAY ............... 2:16.82
ALICE KOERNER (13)
DANA HITCHENS (13)
COURTNEY MIKOLA (14)
35 SCH "A" RELAY .............. 2:17.08
CHRISTNA WOLVERTON (14)
MARGARET HANNAH (12)
ASHLEY WOLVERTON (11)
KENDRA BRANHAM (11)
36 ESAC "A" RELAY ............. 2:19.26
PAMELA GREEN (12)
KELLEY SWINDALL (13)
MORGAN SCHWAB (11)
COURTNEY SCHWAB (13)
37 BERK "A" RELAY ............. 2:19.80
ALEXANDRA LLOYD (13)
JULIE MUSE (13)
ELAINE HALLECK (12)
WHITNEY COLLINS (13)
38 KING "A" RELAY ............. 2:21.36
VAISHALI SAMPAT (14)
CHRISTIE STREICHER (13)
VAISHALI SAMPAT (14)
ASHLEY TRAMONTIN (13)
39 CP "A" RELAY ............... 2:21.67
SARAH BRASELL (13)
KELLY O'CONNOR (13)
COURTNEY PANOWICZ (14)
COURTNEY JAVENS (13)
40 MTHA "A" RELAY ............. 2:36.13
MEGAN WHETSTONE (14)
APRIL PIERCEY (13)
NIKKI BUFFINGTON (13)
NICOLE WILLIAMSON (14)

EVENT 44: 13-14 BOYS 200-YD FREE RELAY

1 CSRC "A" RELAY ............. 1:37.87
DREW LANDIS (14)
PARKER BOWDEN (14)
ERIC SHANTEAU (14)
GRAHAM BAILEY (14)
2 BOLT "A" RELAY ............. 1:39.43
BRANDON BURKE (14)
JOEY HITT (14)
RYAN GIBADLO (14)
3 HW "A" RELAY ............... 1:43.88
JOHN MILLEN (13)
TRAVIS AHLQUIST (13)
WILL NORMAN (14)
TODD BROOKS (13)
4 FC "A" RELAY ............... 1:45.55
GREGORY ABENANTI (13)
DANIEL SNYDER (14)
MICHAEL WOLF (14)
JONATHAN WOODRUFF (14)
5 TR "A" RELAY ............... 1:47.30
BRAD KUGLIN (13)
BRETT ZUDEKOFF (14)
RYAN BRIDGES (14)
MICHAEL MILLER (13)
6 FLDS "A" RELAY ............. 1:47.73
KEVIN SMITH (14)
MATTHEW DRAKE (13)
RICHARD CAROTHERS (13)
KENNETH CAMP (14)
7 RICH "A" RELAY ............. 1:48.19
JONATHON DEMART (14)
TORREY LEVIS (14)
CODY JONES (13)
RYAN HURT (14)
8 HSRC "A" RELAY ............. 1:52.01
BRAD BRETTSCHNEIDER (13)
ADAM PAPANIA (14)
BENJAMIN HEATON (14)
ADAM POOLE (14)
9 NM "A" RELAY ............... 1:53.99
SEAN LENNOX (13)
JUSTIN WIKE (13)
MICAH WILKINSON (14)
KYLE ADAMS (13)
10 RM "A" RELAY ............... 1:54.42
MICHAEL CERNY (14)
ANDY MADORE (13)
JOE RASMUSSEN (14)
ROB NIX (13)
11 WAT "A" RELAY .............. 1:55.78
REID GARNER (13)
ANDREW SCHWARZ (14)
SCOTT CAMPBELL (13)
DUSTIN WALSH (13)
12 QR "A" RELAY ............... 1:56.91
ADAM BILBREY (13)
DAVID FIKES (13)
SEAN SHIVER (13)
CHRISTOPHER HURLEY (13)
13 PARK "A" RELAY ............. 1:56.98
DANNY FLEMMING (13)
ALEX EWING (12)
TAYLOR DUERR (13)
AHMAD EL-GHAMRY (13)
14 CWE "A" RELAY .............. 1:57.19
MATTHEW BLACK (13)
JON MILLER (11)
BLAKE FORBES (14)
ANDREW BLACK (14)
15 CC "A" RELAY ............... 1:57.52
DREW DUNCAN (12)
JASON SCHNEIDER (13)
CHRIS RICE (13)
BRAD BEIGHLEY (14)
16 GOST "A" RELAY ............. 1:59.62
MATTHEW HALPIN (14)
NICK BURGOYNE (14)
DANIEL TOWLER (13)
TYLER SMOOT (13)
17 SC "A" RELAY ............... 2:00.57
JUDD BIERMAN (14)
NEIL TEITELBAUM (13)
STEPHEN CUSICK (13)
MATT SPICKARD (14)
18 NANT "A" RELAY ............. 2:02.34
EVAN BROWN (14)
DAVID WALKER (13)
ADAM BROWN (14)
ERIC GOLD (14)
19 SCH "A" RELAY .............. 2:03.18
NATHAN PADGETT (13)
ANDY MERRIFIELD (13)
JASON BRANHAM (13)
BEN STRACHAN (13)
20 SPST "A" RELAY ............. 2:06.49
STEPHEN MOORE (13)
BILLY BOYDSTON (14)
BEN REED (13)
JOHN WHERRY (13)
21 RC "A" RELAY ............... 2:08.68
GRAHAM NEFF (14)
DARRELL FORD (11)
BENJAMIN SMITH (13)
NICK IVEY (14)
22 TRDG "A" RELAY ............. 2:09.34
KEITH JEMO (13)
ADAM TIJERINA (12)
DANIEL MIKLE (11)
NICHOLAS CARLSON (13)
23 EDGE "A" RELAY ............. 2:10.86
ATUL KUMAR (13)
GARY VETTER (14)
JIMMY LOHMAR (14)
ZACHARY DAY (13)
24 YMCA "A" RELAY ............. 2:12.87
BRIAN PRENDERGAST (13)
BRIAN LOVELESS (14)
RYAN PLOCHER (13)
JOHN STACK (14)
25 SS "A" RELAY ............... 2:18.79
JOHN HEADLE (11)
JASON CEDARS (11)
TIM HUGHES (12)
MATTHEW CRAWFORD (14)
26 BERK "A" RELAY ............. 2:22.05
JEREMY JONES (13)
JOSH BARKER (11)
DAVID MOBLEY (14)
FORREST THOMPSON (14)
27 FW "A" RELAY ............... 2:23.34
RYAN CARUTHERS (14)
JOHN RAYMOND (12)
BRIAN GAY (11)
STUART DAY (14)
28 HUNT "A" RELAY ............. 2:33.49
KEEVE STALLINGS (13)
PARKER DEBARDELABEN (13)
ROBERT ISELEY (12)
BRETT BARNES (13)
29 MTHA "A" RELAY ............. 2:36.67
ANTHONY ADAMS (11)
RYAN SCHULTZ (11)
TREY GETZ (11)
MICHAEL SHERWIN (14)
30 RO "A" RELAY ............... 2:41.90
BRENT BRANNEN (12)
WILL SANSOM (11)
JESSE CARLSON (11)
RICK JOHNSON (11)

EVENT 45: 15-18 GIRLS 200-YD FREE RELAY

1 NANT "A" RELAY ............. 1:45.95
ASHLEY BURGER (17)
TORIE TRUEB (15)
BROOKE BURGER (17)
KATIE ALLRED (17)
2 HW "A" RELAY ............... 1:46.19
LAUREN ODOM (17)
MICHELLE RAETTIG (16)
TABATHA THOMPSON (16)
WHITNEY LEATHERWOOD (17)
3 SPST "A" RELAY ............. 1:49.85
LINDSEY SULLIVAN (15)
COURTENAY RAFFALOVICH (16)
DIANE MORRISON (15)
TRACY SULLIVAN (17)
4 RICH "A" RELAY ............. 1:51.14
MELISSA BANKS (16)
ERICA KITCHEN (18)
MEGAN DUTTENHOFER (14)
JODIE YANTACHKA (15)
5 BOLT "A" RELAY ............. 1:51.45
ERIN FRICK (15)
SUVI PELTOMAKI (15)
ELIZABETH GRANGER (16)
KELLY LITTON (15)
6 PARK "A" RELAY ............. 1:52.50
KATHRYN VANANTWERP (16)
BROOKE PACE (16)
ANNA DUERR (16)
KATE FOSTER (15)
7 SCH "A" RELAY .............. 1:52.97
COLLEEN DEVINE (17)
CHRISTY CONNERS (16)
ERIN HARDIN (15)
CAROLYN MERRIFIELD (18)
8 TRDG "A" RELAY ............. 1:53.02
BRITNY PADEN (17)
JENNIFER WEAVER (17)
MEGAN CAMPBELL (16)
LYNZEE PADEN (15)
9 CSRC "A" RELAY ............. 1:53.92
ELIZABETH PARKER (14)
GRETA LOFTIN (16)
SARAH-NICOLE EDGAR (13)
COURTNEY FOSTER (18)
10 CC "A" RELAY ............... 1:54.06
KAREN GRISWOLD (16)
NATALIE MARSHALL (17)
WHITNEY STRADER (15)
GAYLE SCHULTZ (17)
11 BH "A" RELAY ............... 1:54.54
KATHRYN KNOWLSON (17)
AMANDA HEATON (17)
LIXY HERNANDEZ (16)
MELINDA HEATON (17)
12 WAT "A" RELAY .............. 1:54.73
AMANDA BROWER (15)
KRISTINA TITTLE (15)
LIZ WHEELER (15)
MOLLY VISSER (15)
13 NM "A" RELAY ............... 1:55.10
KATIE WEAKLEY (15)
KRISTEN THAYER (15)
AMY MOORE (16)
MERRITT ADAMS (18)
14 HSRC "A" RELAY ............. 1:58.48
BRITTANY COX (16)
NIKI RANDLES (18)
ERYN JOHNSON (17)
KIMBERLY MCDERMOTT (17)
15 FC "A" RELAY ............... 1:58.50
JODIE SCOTT (16)
MEGGIE SALAS (15)
BETHANY DALMAU (14)
ANNIE GLEASON (18)
16 QR "A" RELAY ............... 1:58.53
COURTNEY TAYLOR (16)
BJ TAYLOR (17)
STACIE HERRING (18)
TARA CONWAY (18)
17 YMCA "A" RELAY ............. 1:58.76
JAYME HUMPHREY (17)
KATE SHACKELFORD (15)
KATHERINE ANDERSON (15)
18 SC "A" RELAY ............... 1:59.95
DEVON WEPRICH (15)
MICHELE FERNANDEZ (16)
SHARON JONES (16)
KATIE FELTZ (17)
19 CP "A" RELAY ............... 2:00.38
MELISSA BAIRD (18)
HEATHER IRWIN (14)
JANE GOMEZ (16)
ELIZABETH BLOW (16)
20 GOST "A" RELAY ............. 2:01.03
JAMI BURR (17)
KRISTEN PEPIN (17)
LINDSEY BARWICK (16)
BETHANY VOLLMER (16)
21 STR "A" RELAY .............. 2:01.79
MELISSA BRINKER (18)
ATHENA PERKINS (16)
DELAINE COCKS (15)
BROOKE MILLION (15)
22 TR "A" RELAY ............... 2:02.59
EMILY GEIGER (16)
LAUREN LOWRY (16)
REBECCA BYRNE (12)
23 SS "A" RELAY ............... 2:03.08
LAUREN REPETTO (16)
AMANDA HOWER (18)
KATIE HUGHES (17)
JESSICA KAROLYI (15)
24 EVLK "A" RELAY ............. 2:03.85
SARAH MCMANIC (17)
CHRISTINA ALLIGOOD (13)
ALLISON WALLER (13)
PAIGE HAPPE (16)
25 RC "A" RELAY ............... 2:05.85
ANNA MARIE WILEY (15)
JESSICA CLEMENTS (16)
CARLENE BILLS (15)
ALLISON KIRCHNER (18)
26 FW "A" RELAY ............... 2:06.04
SARAH MCKAY (18)
CARA DURRANCE (13)
MARRETTE WAELTI (18)
JOY WAELTI (17)
27 MR "A" RELAY ............... 2:06.84
SYLVIA BIERHUIS (15)
JESSICA ROLAND (12)
CHRISTY KUNKEL (15)
JULIA VANANTWERP (18)
28 PSST "A" RELAY ............. 2:06.92
ALISON HUDSON (18)
JENNA LANZA (13)
KRISTEN KULAVIC (15)
REBECCA ERDY (15)
29 HUNT "A" RELAY ............. 2:07.54
ALYSON HOMBROEK (17)
KATIE LITWIN (14)
KAREN PLATT (13)
ALYSON HOMBROEK (17)
30 EDGE "A" RELAY ............. 2:08.42
MACI MEADOW (17)
KRISTEN FOSSE (16)
ALICE METZGER (17)
KARA MARKLE (18)
31 RO "A" RELAY ............... 2:09.46
KELLY MIKOLA (17)
KRISTI ZIMMERMAN (15)
JESSICA HARRIS (16)
ERIN KOERNER (15)
32 LF "A" RELAY ............... 2:09.95
ERIN ROSINTOSKI (16)
SARAH WHISENHUNT (16)
LAURA MASCE (16)
LAUREN BUTKER (14)
33 RS "A" RELAY ............... 2:10.87
MANDY MCCARTY (15)
LISA HASLAM (16)
LAUREN CROWE (15)
JENNIFER FLETCHER (18)
34 SAR "A" RELAY .............. 2:12.13
AMANDA SHOCKLEY (18)
CLAIRE PELLETIER (13)
ABBEY SHOCKLEY (15)
MOLLY BLUM (16)
35 CONN "A" RELAY ............. 2:15.09
EMILY MARDER (13)
KATY TATE (13)
NATALIE NASON (13)
WILLA KALAIDJIAN (16)
36 BERK "A" RELAY ............. 2:15.19
SARAH KUHNERT (14)
JULIE MUSE (13)
KRISTI THEISEN (17)
"NO SHOW" LIST
o KING "A" RELAY ................ - NS
o PSRC "A" RELAY ................ - NS

EVENT 46: 15-18 BOYS 200-YD FREE RELAY

1 HW "A" RELAY ............... 1:32.94
ZACHARY LEATHERWOOD (15)
LANDON ODOM (16)
RICHARD CROWSON (16)
SIDNEY LEATHERWOOD (15)
2 BOLT "A" RELAY ............. 1:33.15
CHRIS CARPENTER (16)
JAY BEGLEY (16)
MATT SOPP (16)
JOHN HITT (16)
3 HSRC "A" RELAY ............. 1:33.65
AARON POOLE (17)
JARED BRYANT (16)
HUNTER BABCOCK (17)
ERIC SUNDEN (18)
4 RICH "A" RELAY ............. 1:34.53
ROBERT MURPHY (16)
DENO ZAHARIS (18)
CHRIS WUNN (17)
KRIS CARRANZA (17)
5 CWE "A" RELAY .............. 1:35.46
JEFF KRAUS (16)
GARY FORBES (16)
BRENDON FORBES (16)
6 PARK "A" RELAY ............. 1:38.15
KYLE BAKER (16)
RANDY MILLER (15)
ROBERT MILLER (15)
CHAD DONALDSON (16)
7 GOST "A" RELAY ............. 1:39.02
THOMAS TOWLER (15)
ZACH BOWER (15)
CHRIS DELANEY (16)
THOMAS STONE (17)
8 RC "A" RELAY ............... 1:39.09
DAVID SMITH (16)
TRAVIS MACDONALD (14)
ROBBY LINGENFELTER (16)
LOUIE KIRCHNER (15)
9 CSRC "A" RELAY ............. 1:40.00
KELLEN BAILEY (17)
JORDAN PARKER (16)
PARKER BOWDEN (14)
ANDREW MCCULLEN (16)
10 SS "A" RELAY ............... 1:40.06
JASON HOWARD (13)
BRIAN MOORE (16)
LUCAS COURTRIGHT (17)
BRAD HUGHES (18)
11 SCH "A" RELAY .............. 1:40.36
JESSE GINGRAS (18)
BRIAN PARKER (17)
WES REAGAN (17)
RYAN LOGGINS (18)
12 EDGE "A" RELAY ............. 1:41.98
KEVIN ALLEN (15)
SAM HAMILTON (16)
DAVID METZGER (18)
JIM BYRNE (17)
13 FC "A" RELAY ............... 1:42.44
DAVID FLEISCHMAN (16)
BRETT DALMAU (14)
JONATHAN BURNHAM (16)
GREG KOERNER (16)
14 CC "A" RELAY ............... 1:43.89
JEREMY FRYDRYCH (16)
RICHARD RICE (17)
RYAN MINERD (17)
JARED MCCURLEY (16)
15 NANT "A" RELAY ............. 1:44.43
16 HUNT "A" RELAY ............. 1:46.45
DAN BARNES (16)
BOBBY BROSS (18)
RYAN RUDOLPH (13)
IGOR FRIEDMAN (17)
17 RM "A" RELAY ............... 1:47.74
TOM RASMUSSEN (16)
ERIC CERNY (15)
MIKE COOK (15)
GREG JENNINGS (16)
18 QR "A" RELAY ............... 1:48.50
KELLY LEVENS (16)
ANDY GOBBA (16)
COREY MULLINS (18)
KRIS STEVENS (18)
19 RS "A" RELAY ............... 1:49.05
BRANDON STEWART (14)
JEFFREY ANDERSON (14)
SCOTT FIRESTINE (16)
CHRIS HAMILTON (16)
20 SPST "A" RELAY ............. 1:51.29
JOSHUAH NAGEL (16)
JORDAN BENNETT (18)
BRANDON OWENS (15)
JOEY POWELL (15)
21 BH "A" RELAY ............... 1:52.12
DAVID ROTHMEIER (15)
MATTHEW WOOD (16)
CAMERON FORD (16)
BRIAN SMITH (16)
22 MR "A" RELAY ............... 1:52.15
ALEX PHILLIPS (14)
TODD LEWIS (15)
JOHN TELFORD (13)
LESLIE WOLFE (16)
23 TRDG "A" RELAY ............. 1:52.18
JAMES CAMPBELL (14)
DAVID JONASSEN (18)
BRYAN JEMO (15)
NATHAN WEAVER (18)
24 SAR "A" RELAY .............. 1:52.60
JAMES STOUDENMIRE (16)
RYAN BLACK (17)
JEREMY STOUDENMIRE (14)
RYAN YOUNG (15)
25 CONN "A" RELAY ............. 1:54.50
ANDREW KALAIDJIAN (14)
TAYLOR PECK (15)
TYLER FLETCHER (13)
MYLES PECK (14)
26 CP "A" RELAY ............... 1:55.14
TAYLOR IRWIN (16)
JW GOMEZ (14)
CHRIS WEBB (15)
ADAM MILLER (16)
27 STPC "A" RELAY ............. 1:57.18
CHRIS BUSCETTO (15)
AUSTIN NORMAN (16)
BRAD PARISH (14)
TROY GRICHUK (15)
28 FW "A" RELAY ............... 1:57.23
PETER SLATON (15)
MARSHALL BENNETT (17)
WILL PATTERSON (15)
RUSTY NICOVICH (15)
29 PSRC "A" RELAY ............. 2:00.49
JEREMY OLMEN (16)
JOHN ARNOLD (14)
TONY GIBBS (13)
MATTHEW SHARP (15)
30 EC "A" RELAY ............... 2:06.00
KEVIN BLANTON (16)
JOSH DELAET (13)
ERIC HEUETT (14)
LEONARD BLANTON (17)
31 WAT "A" RELAY .............. 2:16.43
CHRIS DAVIS (13)
MICHAEL DUTZY (14)
MIKEY MARTIN (14)
BJ MARTIN (16)
"NO SHOW" LIST
o TR "A" RELAY .................. - NS
o STR "A" RELAY ................. - NS

EVENT 47: 11-12 GIRLS 100-YD FREESTYLE

1 AMANDA WEIR 12 FC 56.86
2 MEGAN CAMPBELL 12 CSRC 57.43
3 KIMBERLY MORRIS 12 CP 1:00.64
4 KATIE MACDONALD 11 RC 1:01.32
5 DANIELLE KUYKENDALL 12 HW 1:01.46
6 JAIMEE PARK 12 FLDS 1:01.69
7 ERIKA PARKINSON 12 QR 1:03.67
8 ELIZABETH STOWE 11 CSRC 1:04.07
9 CHRISTY MAYFIELD 12 EVLK 1:04.51
10 WELLS TROMPETER 12 BOLT 1:05.58
11 JENNY COCKS 12 STR 1:06.51
12 REBECCA BYRNE 12 TR 1:07.07
13 KATIE CAMPBELL 12 TRDG 1:07.95
14 ALEX FALGIANO 12 EC 1:08.08
15 KELLI PATTON 12 YMCA 1:09.98
16 MEGAN BANKS 12 RM 1:10.42
17 SUSAN VERTUCCI 12 RS 1:10.59
18 KATEY ANDERSON 12 CSRC 1:10.74
19 MANDY MITCHELL 12 GOST 1:10.88
19 AMANDA COOPER 12 ESAC 1:10.88
21 ELIZABETH LAINE 12 STPC 1:11.75
22 ASHLEY HUNDSDORFER 11 RICH 1:11.91
23 MAGGIE CROWSON 12 CWE 1:12.03
24 ERIN ABENANTI 11 FC 1:12.04
25 AMANDA TRADER 12 BOLT 1:12.22
26 COLLEEN ZNOSKO 12 RO 1:12.73
27 ERIN DUTTENHOFER 11 RICH 1:13.15
28 STEFANIE CARTER 11 WAT 1:13.97
29 MEREDITH STEWART 12 PARK 1:14.00
30 EMILY SMITH 12 WAT 1:14.02
31 ASHLEY REYNOLDS 12 HW 1:14.05
32 KATIE KULAVIC 11 PSST 1:14.26
33 AMANDA HILL 11 RICH 1:14.27
34 COLLEEN COOKE 12 NRC 1:14.74
35 CAROLINA IBARRA 12 YMCA 1:14.79
36 KELLY WITHUM 12 FC 1:15.40
37 CAITLYN MATHES 11 RM 1:15.41
38 KATIE CARLSON 11 HSRC 1:15.57
39 LINDSEY SPROCK 12 MR 1:15.71
40 ANGIE NICOVICH 12 FW 1:15.92
41 SCOTTIE FISHER 12 SC 1:16.06
42 KIMBERLY REPETTO 12 SS 1:16.70
43 MARSHA GUY 11 CC 1:16.91
44 AMANDA GRUMMERT 11 EDGE 1:17.68
45 LAUREN POLSIN 11 BH 1:18.12
46 TIFFANY HOLBROOK 12 ESAC 1:20.07
"NO SHOW" LIST
o EMILY BUCK 11 MR - NS
o MEREDITH MILLER 12 HSRC - NS
o STACEY THOMPSON 11 TR - NS
o KRIN FREESE 12 TR - NS
o CORTNEY PECK 11 RICH - NS

EVENT 48: 11-12 BOYS 100-YD FREESTYLE

1 DANIEL PUGH 12 LF 54.79
2 MATT MONTGOMERY 12 BOLT 55.98
3 SCOTT WHERRY 11 SPST 1:00.37
4 NATHAN CORNETT 11 HUNT 1:03.34
5 CHRISTOPHER EWALD 12 RC 1:04.03
6 ZACK BUCHANAN 12 RC 1:04.49
7 DREW GETTY 12 MTHA 1:05.58
8 BRANDT ALLEN 11 SCH 1:06.53
9 HARRISON GOLLOB 11 CC 1:07.77
10 MATTHEW HINKLE 12 BERK 1:08.18
11 KEVIN MACAULAY 11 BH 1:08.41
12 MORGAN DRAKE 11 FLDS 1:08.87
13 TIM HUGHES 12 SS 1:09.61
14 NIC NEGRON 11 QR 1:09.78
15 NATHAN TYRE 12 EVLK 1:10.24
16 CHRIS MADANI 12 CSRC 1:10.27
17 DREW GLASS 12 FC 1:10.86
18 MATIAS KOHTALA 11 RICH 1:11.58
19 DEREK GRADY 12 PSRC 1:12.07
20 DOUGIE COFFED 12 PSST 1:12.48
21 EMBURGH, RYAN VAN 12 SAR 1:12.94
22 KEVIN FULLER 11 PARK 1:13.11
23 DYLAN WHITE 12 HW 1:13.37
24 CHRIS BRINDLEY 12 WAT 1:13.48
25 ALEX GOLD 11 NANT 1:14.50
25 MATTHEW WHITEFIELD 12 ESAC 1:14.50
27 JOSHUA SMITH 11 EC 1:15.22
28 GREG DUNNING 12 CWE 1:15.62
29 LELAND FRANKS 12 EDGE 1:15.65
30 MICHAEL BAKER 12 RICH 1:16.29
31 BENJAMIN MOSELEY 12 EDGE 1:16.69
32 ERIC WINSLETTE 12 CC 1:16.78
33 BEAU MARTIN 11 EC 1:16.97
34 JOONAS KOHTALA 11 RICH 1:17.04
35 KYLE ROBERTSON 11 BOLT 1:17.68
36 DREW MEAD 11 EDGE 1:17.85
37 CLARK KIPLING 11 BOLT 1:18.21
38 RANDY ECHOLS 11 SPST 1:18.35
39 GREG BOWER 12 GOST 1:18.38
40 ALEX SHANK 12 LF 1:18.50
41 THOMAS ODOM 12 HW 1:18.68
42 ADAM TIJERINA 12 TRDG 1:19.18
43 BEN SCHOENBACHLER 11 MR 1:19.76
44 TRAVIS HOCKSWENDER 12 CONN 1:20.27
45 NICK LUKACS 12 EDGE 1:21.83
46 EMBURGH, STEPHEN VAN 11 SAR 1:23.83
47 TRAVIS MCCLAM 11 GOST 1:24.41
48 MARK MOORE 12 CSRC 1:24.92
"NO SHOW" LIST
o JOHN NEINER 12 RO - NS
o AJ SWART 11 RICH - NS

EVENT 49: 13-14 GIRLS 100-YD FREESTYLE

1 CHRISTIE HUPMAN 14 CSRC 54.39
2 JULIE GRANGER 14 BOLT 55.04
3 ASHLEY DALY 13 CSRC 55.11
4 CARLA URIBE 13 NM 56.67
5 ELIZABETH BAKER 14 RC 57.57
6 JULIA MYNETT 14 BH 58.08
6 ERIN BRYANT 13 RM 58.08
8 CARLY WESTCOTT 13 TR 58.78
9 CHRISTINE ERDY 13 PSST 59.71
10 LISA JORDAN 14 EDGE 1:01.00
11 NOYA, MEAGAN DE 13 SC 1:01.07
12 JENICA JOHNSON 13 HW 1:01.98
13 MIRANDA FOSTER 14 FC 1:02.25
14 LUTIE GOLLOB 14 CC 1:02.28
15 JULIE VERTUCCI 14 RS 1:02.29
16 LAUREN ROSE 14 BOLT 1:04.03
17 AMANDA HEFFERNAN 13 HSRC 1:04.04
18 JENNY FLEISCHMAN 13 FC 1:04.09
19 KAREN YONTZ 13 WAT 1:04.42
20 MARTHA GASKILL 13 HW 1:04.47
21 MEGAN GRUMMERT 13 EDGE 1:05.72
22 SUZANNE HOBBS 14 LF 1:06.42
23 MEGAN DUTTENHOFER 14 RICH 1:06.60
24 HEATHER DENNIS 14 CWE 1:06.61
25 MICKI PEARSON 14 FC 1:06.70
26 EMILY HERRON 13 NRC 1:06.87
27 MAREENA KOHTALA 14 RICH 1:07.00
28 JENNIFER CASTELLANO 14 EC 1:07.34
29 MELISSA FORD 13 TRDG 1:07.39
30 KARA CHURCH 13 TR 1:07.46
31 ASHLEY MOORE 14 NM 1:07.49
32 KELLY GOBBA 13 QR 1:08.02
33 AMY LEVENS 14 QR 1:08.17
34 ERICA SUGDEN 14 GOST 1:08.26
35 NICOLE FERNS 13 YMCA 1:08.51
36 JESSICA HILL 14 NANT 1:08.81
37 MELISSA GREENE 14 HW 1:08.86
38 JENNA LANZA 13 PSST 1:08.94
39 AMY WHISENHUNT 14 LF 1:09.18
40 CARRIE HANLEY 14 CONN 1:09.35
41 WENDY HULL 13 HW 1:09.77
42 KATHERINE HANNA 13 PARK 1:10.07
43 ASHLEY FERRY 14 TRDG 1:10.65
44 NATALIE STEPHENSON 14 NANT 1:10.84
45 KELLIE THEISEN 13 WAT 1:11.70
46 AGNES SZOLTYSEK 14 GOST 1:12.68
47 KATHERINE ROBERTS 14 SPST 1:12.74
48 MICHELLE COOPER 14 BOLT 1:13.56
"NO SHOW" LIST
o CASEY SWAILS 13 ESAC - NS
o ALISON YOUNGPETER 13 JB - NS

EVENT 50: 13-14 BOYS 100-YD FREESTYLE

1 DREW LANDIS 14 CSRC 51.21
2 GRAHAM BAILEY 14 CSRC 51.68
3 TRAVIS MACDONALD 14 RC 53.46
4 JAMES CAMPBELL 14 TRDG 53.95
5 JOHN MILLEN 13 HW 54.05
6 MYLES PECK 14 CONN 54.24
7 RYAN GIBADLO 14 BOLT 54.40
8 JOEY HITT 14 BOLT 55.27
9 CHRISTOPHER HURLEY 13 QR 56.91
10 FORREST THOMPSON 14 BERK 56.98
11 RYAN HURT 14 RICH 57.54
12 DANIEL SNYDER 14 FC 57.94
13 MATT SPICKARD 14 SC 58.36
14 BRETT ZUDEKOFF 14 TR 58.43
15 JASON HOWARD 13 SS 58.90
16 BRENT THOMAS 13 STR 58.98
17 WILL NORMAN 14 HW 59.90
18 JONATHAN WOODRUFF 14 FC 1:01.47
19 ROBBY BENNETT 13 BOLT 1:01.54
20 MATTHEW CRAWFORD 14 SS 1:02.04
21 ROB NIX 13 RM 1:02.22
22 ERIC HEUETT 14 EC 1:02.40
23 ERIC GOLD 14 NANT 1:03.13
24 BRAD BRETTSCHNEIDER 13 HSRC 1:04.35
25 ANDREW SCHWARZ 14 WAT 1:04.49
26 JASON BRANHAM 13 SCH 1:04.91
27 JEREMY STOUDENMIRE 14 SAR 1:05.11
28 JUDD BIERMAN 14 SC 1:05.14
29 TRAVIS AHLQUIST 13 HW 1:05.50
30 ALEX SMITH 14 CSRC 1:05.64
31 GRAHAM NEFF 14 RC 1:05.91
32 JOHN WHERRY 13 SPST 1:05.96
33 SEAN LENNOX 13 NM 1:06.07
34 MATTHEW HALPIN 14 GOST 1:06.77
35 NATHAN PADGETT 13 SCH 1:07.47
36 BENJAMIN HEATON 14 HSRC 1:07.69
37 ZACHARY DAY 13 EDGE 1:07.92
38 TORREY LEVIS 14 RICH 1:07.94
39 MATTHEW ABSHIRE 13 FLDS 1:09.08
40 JW GOMEZ 14 CP 1:09.17
41 ANDY MADORE 13 RM 1:09.87
42 BRAD KUGLIN 13 TR 1:11.24
43 SEAN SHIVER 13 QR 1:12.28
44 NICK BURGOYNE 14 GOST 1:12.71
45 BRAD BEIGHLEY 14 CC 1:13.50
"NO SHOW" LIST
o PARKER BOWDEN 14 CSRC - NS
o KEVIN SMITH 14 FLDS - NS
o MATTHEW DRAKE 13 FLDS - NS
o CHRIS DYER 14 BOLT - NS
o ALEX PHILLIPS 14 MR - NS

EVENT 51: 15-18 GIRLS 100-YD FREESTYLE

1 COURTNEY FOSTER 18 CSRC 54.14
2 MERRITT ADAMS 18 NM 54.26
3 ERIN ROSINTOSKI 16 LF 55.15
4 BROOKE BURGER 17 NANT 56.27
5 ASHLEY BURGER 17 NANT 56.52
6 LYNZEE PADEN 15 TRDG 57.97
7 KATE FOSTER 15 PARK 58.65
8 JODIE YANTACHKA 15 RICH 58.66
9 CHRISTY CONNERS 16 SCH 58.90
10 KATIE WEAKLEY 15 NM 59.03
11 KRISTI THEISEN 17 BERK 59.42
12 MEGAN CAMPBELL 16 TRDG 59.72
13 AMANDA BROWER 15 WAT 1:00.19
14 MICHELLE RAETTIG 16 HW 1:01.01
15 ELIZABETH BLOW 16 CP 1:01.45
16 JODIE SCOTT 16 FC 1:01.56
17 MELINDA HEATON 17 BH 1:02.08
18 ERIN FRICK 15 BOLT 1:02.54
19 COURTNEY HAMILTON 16 KING 1:02.77
20 WHITNEY STRADER 15 CC 1:03.07
20 LINDSEY SULLIVAN 15 SPST 1:03.07
22 KATHERINE ANDERSON 15 YMCA 1:03.08
23 KELLY LITTON 15 BOLT 1:03.23
24 MOLLY VISSER 15 WAT 1:04.90
25 AMANDA CORNETT 17 HUNT 1:04.95
26 CAROLYN MERRIFIELD 18 SCH 1:05.01
26 JOY WAELTI 17 FW 1:05.01
28 KARA MARKLE 18 EDGE 1:05.30
29 ELIZABETH GRANGER 16 BOLT 1:05.46
30 ABBEY WERKHEISER 18 SCH 1:05.59
31 JENNIFER SCHULER 16 WAT 1:05.77
32 MELISSA BAIRD 18 CP 1:05.92
33 TARA CONWAY 18 QR 1:06.21
34 SARAH MCKAY 18 FW 1:06.60
35 AMANDA HOWER 18 SS 1:06.63
36 LIXY HERNANDEZ 16 BH 1:07.02
37 ERICA KITCHEN 18 RICH 1:07.26
38 TORIE TRUEB 15 NANT 1:07.43
39 STACIE HERRING 18 QR 1:07.53
40 BETHANY VOLLMER 16 GOST 1:07.77
41 JAMI BURR 17 GOST 1:08.28
42 BRITTANY COX 16 HSRC 1:08.58
43 BLAIR COOKE 15 NRC 1:08.75
44 SUZANNE NORMAN 16 HW 1:08.95
45 JANE GOMEZ 16 CP 1:09.43
46 ANN MILLEN 16 HW 1:09.50
47 MOLLY BLUM 16 SAR 1:09.58
48 ALICE METZGER 17 EDGE 1:10.50
"NO SHOW" LIST
o EMILY GEIGER 16 TR - NS
o LAUREN LOWRY 16 TR - NS

EVENT 52: 15-18 BOYS 100-YD FREESTYLE

1 SIDNEY LEATHERWOOD 15 HW 48.13
2 KELLEN BAILEY 17 CSRC 48.92
3 KRIS CARRANZA 17 RICH 49.40
4 DAVID FLEISCHMAN 16 FC 50.11
5 JONATHAN ABSHIRE 18 FLDS 50.73
6 JEFF CRAIG 16 NANT 51.03
7 CHRIS WUNN 17 RICH 51.45
8 AARON POOLE 17 HSRC 51.72
9 CONOR BROWN 16 NANT 52.26
10 THOMAS STONE 17 GOST 52.65
11 BRENDON FORBES 16 CWE 52.74
12 IGOR FRIEDMAN 17 HUNT 53.94
13 HUNTER BABCOCK 17 HSRC 54.07
14 JARED BRYANT 16 HSRC 54.20
15 KYLE BAKER 16 PARK 54.26
16 BRAD SCHALLA 17 HSRC 54.27
17 BLAIR PRESTON 17 BERK 54.89
18 LANDON ODOM 16 HW 54.92
19 CHRIS HAMILTON 16 RS 55.17
20 ROBBY LINGENFELTER 16 RC 55.92
21 JONATHAN BURNHAM 16 FC 55.98
22 CHRIS CARPENTER 16 BOLT 56.42
23 JAY BEGLEY 16 BOLT 56.88
24 CHRIS DELANEY 16 GOST 57.05
25 HUNTER CHANDLER 15 TR 57.25
26 BRYAN THOMAS 18 STR 57.91
27 TAYLOR PECK 15 CONN 58.00
28 JASON CHEOUN 15 PARK 58.21
29 BRIAN MOORE 16 SS 59.24
30 MATTHEW SHARP 15 PSRC 59.49
31 JOEY POWELL 15 SPST 59.53
32 KELLY LEVENS 16 QR 1:00.08
33 KEVIN ALLEN 15 EDGE 1:00.16
34 STEPHEN RIEXINGER 15 SS 1:00.57
34 CHANDLER WOOD 16 HSRC 1:00.57
36 JESSE GINGRAS 18 SCH 1:01.77
37 TAYLOR IRWIN 16 CP 1:02.11
38 CAMERON FORD 16 BH 1:02.20
39 JOSHUAH NAGEL 16 SPST 1:02.45
40 ZACH BOWER 15 GOST 1:02.51
41 RUSTY NICOVICH 15 FW 1:02.68
42 JORDAN BENNETT 18 SPST 1:03.00
43 BJ MARTIN 16 WAT 1:04.23
44 KEVIN BLANTON 16 EC 1:04.46
45 JEREMY OLMEN 16 PSRC 1:06.07
46 BJ RADTKE 16 SS 1:11.66
"NO SHOW" LIST
o ADAM GREIM 17 JB - NS
o ROBERT HANNA 16 NANT - NS
o KRIS STEVENS 18 QR - NS
o PATRICK CHILDERS 15 SPST - NS

EVENT 53: 11-12 GIRLS 50-YD FREESTYLE

1 AMANDA WEIR 12 FC 26.30
2 ANDREA HUPMAN 12 CSRC 26.90
3 JAIMEE PARK 12 FLDS 27.91
4 MELANIE SETZER 12 CONN 28.14
5 SARAH BLAINE 12 PARK 28.64
6 ERIN NUEDLING 12 RS 28.75
7 RICCI TAYLOR 12 BOLT 28.82
8 SARA GEIGER 12 PARK 29.07
9 KATIE MACDONALD 11 RC 29.08
10 MEREDITH CHEETHAM 12 TRDG 29.17
11 DANIELLE KUYKENDALL 12 HW 29.22
12 CHRISTY MAYFIELD 12 EVLK 29.39
13 STEPHANIE PETRIK 12 FLDS 29.40
13 CARLA BRINKLEY 12 SPST 29.40
15 AMANDA COOPER 12 ESAC 29.83
16 JORDIE HOWARD 12 NRC 29.89
17 BRITTANY DALY 12 CSRC 29.94
18 CHRISTINE KEYS 12 BOLT 30.35
19 MANDY MITCHELL 12 GOST 30.37
20 LAUREN STEWART 12 RS 30.49
21 JENNIFER SANTANIELLO 12 NM 30.50
22 AMY LUDVIGSEN 12 RO 30.58
23 TIFFANY GUBALA 11 SPST 30.73
24 LAURA LEIGH SMITH 12 WAT 30.75
25 REBECCA BYRNE 12 TR 30.96
26 JAMIE COURTRIGHT 12 SS 31.00
27 JOCELYN NEGRON 12 QR 31.37
28 ALLISON PRICE 12 WAT 31.47
29 COLLEEN ZNOSKO 12 RO 31.49
30 EMILY SMITH 12 WAT 31.61
31 ASHLEY REYNOLDS 12 HW 31.65
32 MAGGIE CROWSON 12 CWE 31.68
33 AMANDA TRADER 12 BOLT 31.76
33 MEREDITH MILLER 12 HSRC 31.76
35 CLAIRE KITTINGER 12 JB 31.80
36 MEREDITH STEWART 12 PARK 31.90
37 SUSAN VERTUCCI 12 RS 32.23
38 JENNY PROTOPAPADAKIS 11 EC 32.54
39 ERIN DUTTENHOFER 11 RICH 32.60
40 ELIZABETH LAINE 12 STPC 32.84
41 KAMILA SZOLTYSEK 11 GOST 32.86
42 AMBER HEATON 11 HSRC 32.93
43 WOOD, ALLISON VANDER 12 RM 33.14
44 KELLY WITHUM 12 FC 33.30
45 SCOTTIE FISHER 12 SC 33.55
46 CAITLYN MATHES 11 RM 33.75
47 CATY CLEMENTS 11 EC 34.08
48 TIFFANY HOLBROOK 12 ESAC 34.89
49 VICKY BATTERTON 11 NANT 39.26
"NO SHOW" LIST
o STACEY THOMPSON 11 TR - NS

EVENT 54: 11-12 BOYS 50-YD FREESTYLE

1 DANIEL PUGH 12 LF 25.13
2 ZACH LANDIS 12 RO 26.48
3 SCOTT WHERRY 11 SPST 27.68
4 DREW DUNCAN 12 CC 28.32
5 ALEX EWING 12 PARK 29.42
6 QUINTIN ROBERTS 12 LF 29.68
7 NATHAN CORNETT 11 HUNT 29.69
8 TIM ARNOLD 12 PSRC 29.78
9 BRADY RATCHFORD 12 RM 30.31
10 DOUGIE COFFED 12 PSST 30.38
11 NATHAN TYRE 12 EVLK 30.42
12 DREW GLASS 12 FC 30.64
13 KEVIN MACAULAY 11 BH 30.66
14 MATTHEW HINKLE 12 BERK 30.79
15 ERIC ZIMMERMAN 11 RO 30.85
16 PEARCE MATHEWS 11 KING 30.89
17 KYLE BENNETT 11 FW 31.13
18 MORGAN DRAKE 11 FLDS 31.14
19 ERIK HARDIN 12 SCH 31.22
20 DEREK GRADY 12 PSRC 31.23
21 DUSTIN BURKE 12 BOLT 31.35
22 AARON MOODY 12 HSRC 31.42
22 STEVEN MEARA 11 JB 31.42
24 VINCENT CAPPELLI 11 FC 31.46
25 ALEX DALZIEL 11 CSRC 31.53
26 DANNY RIGGS 12 SPST 31.76
27 MATTHEW WHITEFIELD 12 ESAC 31.99
28 RICHARD NASON 11 CONN 32.01
29 KEVIN FULLER 11 PARK 32.04
30 ALEX GOLD 11 NANT 32.14
31 EMBURGH, RYAN VAN 12 SAR 32.22
32 CLAY HAMILTON 11 EDGE 32.42
33 NATHAN FREY 12 RM 32.55
34 CHRIS BRINDLEY 12 WAT 32.84
35 DARRELL FORD 11 RC 33.41
36 DYLAN WYNN 12 RICH 33.69
37 THOMAS ODOM 12 HW 33.93
38 BEN POPPLE 11 HW 34.03
39 GREG TUNNING 11 BERK 34.11
40 GREG BOWER 12 GOST 34.15
41 MICHAEL BAKER 12 RICH 34.16
42 TAYLOR TYLER 12 NANT 34.20
43 DREW MEAD 11 EDGE 34.59
44 AJ SWART 11 RICH 34.75
44 JON MILLER 11 CWE 34.75
46 EMBURGH, STEPHEN VAN 11 SAR 35.53
47 PAUL HASKELL 12 CWE 35.56
48 TRAVIS HOCKSWENDER 12 CONN 36.61
"NO SHOW" LIST
o ADAM TIJERINA 12 TRDG - NS
o MATTHEW FARMER 12 YMCA - NS

EVENT 55: 13-14 GIRLS 50-YD FREESTYLE

1 CHRISTIE HUPMAN 14 CSRC 25.60
2 CARLA URIBE 13 NM 26.22
3 JACLYN KEYS 14 BOLT 26.32
4 ELIZABETH BAKER 14 RC 26.68
5 WOOD, MELISSA VANDER 14 RM 26.74
6 AMY ROONEY 14 HW 26.85
7 LORI HUGHES 14 SS 26.98
8 ERIN BRYANT 13 RM 27.18
9 CHRISTINE ERDY 13 PSST 27.31
10 JULIE VERTUCCI 14 RS 27.42
11 CAMP, JESSY VAN 14 PSST 27.82
12 LINDSEY MCDERMOTT 14 HSRC 28.13
13 MELISSA LEDDON 14 NM 28.17
14 STEPHANIE MURGAS 14 TR 28.28
15 LUTIE GOLLOB 14 CC 28.40
16 ASHLEY MOORE 14 NM 28.47
17 MARTHA GASKILL 13 HW 28.83
17 LAUREN ROSE 14 BOLT 28.83
19 GRACE SAVAGE 14 YMCA 28.93
20 EMILY HERRON 13 NRC 29.16
20 KAREN YONTZ 13 WAT 29.16
22 MEREDITH GRISWOLD 14 CC 29.19
23 BRITTANY HUFF 14 CSRC 29.30
24 AMANDA HEFFERNAN 13 HSRC 29.34
25 KIMBERLY PACE 14 PARK 29.36
26 CHRISTNA WOLVERTON 14 SCH 29.71
27 MEGAN DUTTENHOFER 14 RICH 29.77
28 JESSICA HILL 14 NANT 29.78
29 KIM SMELTER 13 PSST 29.99
30 ERICA SUGDEN 14 GOST 30.04
31 WENDY HULL 13 HW 30.11
32 JENNIFER CASTELLANO 14 EC 30.19
33 MICKI PEARSON 14 FC 30.26
34 KARA CHURCH 13 TR 30.33
35 AMY COMPTON 13 RC 30.34
36 ASHLEY FERRY 14 TRDG 30.35
37 JENNIFER SHAUGHNESSY 14 NM 30.37
38 SUZANNE HOBBS 14 LF 30.39
39 MEGAN GRUMMERT 13 EDGE 30.44
40 SARAH-NICOLE EDGAR 13 CSRC 30.52
41 COURTNEY MUREN 13 MR 30.57
42 NATALIE STEPHENSON 14 NANT 30.59
43 COURTNEY BURGER 14 NANT 31.15
44 LEAH JERNIGAN 14 LF 31.31
45 BROOKE JENNINGS 14 CSRC 31.40
46 ERIN BAKER 14 PARK 31.47
47 STEPHANIE BISE 13 CC 31.63
48 AGNES SZOLTYSEK 14 GOST 31.78
49 JACQUELINE DIAZ 13 TR 32.11
50 ALEXANDRA LLOYD 13 BERK 32.20

EVENT 56: 13-14 BOYS 50-YD FREESTYLE

1 DREW LANDIS 14 CSRC 23.57
2 GRAHAM BAILEY 14 CSRC 23.98
3 RYAN GIBADLO 14 BOLT 24.33
4 MICHAEL RUSSO 14 JB 24.38
5 TODD BROOKS 13 HW 24.71
6 JOEY HITT 14 BOLT 24.86
7 CHRISTOPHER HURLEY 13 QR 24.98
8 BRENT THOMAS 13 STR 25.09
9 RYAN HURT 14 RICH 25.13
10 FORREST THOMPSON 14 BERK 25.60
10 KENNETH CAMP 14 FLDS 25.60
10 MYLES PECK 14 CONN 25.60
13 JAMES CAMPBELL 14 TRDG 25.82
14 MATT SPICKARD 14 SC 26.03
15 MICHAEL MILLER 13 TR 26.24
16 ERIC GOLD 14 NANT 26.28
17 WILL NORMAN 14 HW 26.55
18 ROB NIX 13 RM 26.82
19 GREGORY ABENANTI 13 FC 26.95
19 KEVIN SMITH 14 FLDS 26.95
21 MATTHEW CRAWFORD 14 SS 27.00
22 MATTHEW BLACK 13 CWE 27.01
23 JONATHAN WOODRUFF 14 FC 27.05
24 AHMAD EL-GHAMRY 13 PARK 27.09
25 MICHAEL WOLF 14 FC 27.14
26 BRANDON STEWART 14 RS 27.22
27 TYLER SMOOT 13 GOST 27.31
28 ADAM BILBREY 13 QR 27.33
29 MATTHEW DRAKE 13 FLDS 27.43
30 MICHAEL CERNY 14 RM 27.49
31 JOHN STACK 14 YMCA 27.71
32 ANDREW BLACK 14 CWE 27.78
33 DAVID DENTON 14 BOLT 28.00
34 JW GOMEZ 14 CP 28.36
35 TRAVIS AHLQUIST 13 HW 28.44
36 JASON BRANHAM 13 SCH 28.57
37 BRAD KUGLIN 13 TR 28.76
37 HUNTER HARNETT 14 PARK 28.76
39 RYAN RUDOLPH 13 HUNT 28.77
40 STEPHEN MOORE 13 SPST 28.82
41 JONATHON DEMART 14 RICH 28.99
42 JUDD BIERMAN 14 SC 29.09
43 JASON SCHNEIDER 13 CC 29.26
44 BRAD BEIGHLEY 14 CC 29.45
45 MATTHEW HALPIN 14 GOST 29.51
46 ADAM PAPANIA 14 HSRC 29.68
47 ALEX PHILLIPS 14 MR 29.79
48 ATUL KUMAR 13 EDGE 30.11
49 BENJAMIN HEATON 14 HSRC 30.40
"NO SHOW" LIST
o PARKER BOWDEN 14 CSRC - NS
o CHRIS HACKNEY 13 CSRC - NS

EVENT 57: 15-18 GIRLS 50-YD FREESTYLE

1 WHITNEY LEATHERWOOD 17 HW 24.24
2 COURTNEY FOSTER 18 CSRC 25.19
3 ERIN ROSINTOSKI 16 LF 25.95
4 BROOKE BURGER 17 NANT 26.25
5 EMILY GEIGER 16 TR 26.51
6 ASHLEY BURGER 17 NANT 26.57
7 JODIE YANTACHKA 15 RICH 26.78
8 LYNZEE PADEN 15 TRDG 26.94
9 KRISTI THEISEN 17 BERK 27.03
10 KATHRYN VANANTWERP 16 PARK 27.06
11 WILLA KALAIDJIAN 16 CONN 27.18
12 KAREN GRISWOLD 16 CC 27.28
13 HOLLY SCHUMACHER 18 MTHA 27.30
14 PAIGE HAPPE 16 EVLK 27.49
15 MELINDA HEATON 17 BH 27.84
16 ANNA DUERR 16 PARK 28.00
17 ERIN PADGETT 15 SCH 28.16
18 KELLY LITTON 15 BOLT 28.22
19 LINDSEY SULLIVAN 15 SPST 28.28
20 ANNIE GLEASON 18 FC 28.47
20 DIANE MORRISON 15 SPST 28.47
22 AMANDA HEATON 17 BH 28.58
23 MELISSA BANKS 16 RICH 28.64
24 COURTNEY HAMILTON 16 KING 28.68
25 CAROLYN MERRIFIELD 18 SCH 28.81
26 MEGGIE SALAS 15 FC 28.82
27 LIZ WHEELER 15 WAT 28.84
28 JODIE SCOTT 16 FC 28.86
29 GRETA LOFTIN 16 CSRC 29.10
29 ABBEY WERKHEISER 18 SCH 29.10
31 TARA CONWAY 18 QR 29.12
32 KRISTINA TITTLE 15 WAT 29.18
33 LIXY HERNANDEZ 16 BH 29.25
34 TORIE TRUEB 15 NANT 29.34
35 COURTENAY RAFFALOVICH16 SPST 29.44
36 KATIE HUGHES 17 SS 29.45
37 LAUREN LOWRY 16 TR 29.46
38 NICOLE WEYANDT 17 BOLT 29.48
39 MELISSA BRINKER 18 STR 29.49
40 MOLLY VISSER 15 WAT 29.55
41 JOY WAELTI 17 FW 29.56
42 ELIZABETH SHARP 17 PSRC 29.66
43 BRITTANY COX 16 HSRC 29.76
44 LIZ HAMMER 16 FLDS 29.82
45 JAYME HUMPHREY 17 YMCA 29.86
46 COURTNEY TAYLOR 16 QR 30.29
47 KATHRYN KNOWLSON 17 BH 30.38
48 SUZANNE NORMAN 16 HW 30.64
49 BETHANY VOLLMER 16 GOST 30.87
"NO SHOW" LIST
o AILEEN POWERS 17 JB - NS
o KATE SHACKELFORD 15 YMCA - NS

EVENT 58: 15-18 BOYS 50-YD FREESTYLE

1 SIDNEY LEATHERWOOD 15 HW 22.06
2 KRIS CARRANZA 17 RICH 22.37
3 KELLEN BAILEY 17 CSRC 22.44
4 DAVID FLEISCHMAN 16 FC 22.80
5 JEFF CRAIG 16 NANT 23.27
6 RYAN MCDANIEL 18 CWE 23.28
7 ERIC SUNDEN 18 HSRC 23.41
8 AARON POOLE 17 HSRC 23.44
9 BRENDON FORBES 16 CWE 23.46
10 MIKE STILL 17 LF 23.50
11 LUCAS COURTRIGHT 17 SS 23.59
12 BLAIR PRESTON 17 BERK 23.61
13 ZACHARY LEATHERWOOD 15 HW 23.64
14 RYAN LOGGINS 18 SCH 23.71
15 CHAD DONALDSON 16 PARK 23.80
16 JARED BRYANT 16 HSRC 23.83
17 CONOR BROWN 16 NANT 23.99
18 DAVID SMITH 16 RC 24.16
19 THOMAS STONE 17 GOST 24.31
20 GARY FORBES 16 CWE 24.45
20 IGOR FRIEDMAN 17 HUNT 24.45
22 CHARLIE BROOKS 17 HW 24.51
23 JARED MCCURLEY 16 CC 24.66
24 CHRIS CARPENTER 16 BOLT 24.72
25 RICHARD CROWSON 16 HW 24.76
26 THOMAS TOWLER 15 GOST 24.79
27 HUNTER BABCOCK 17 HSRC 24.82
28 MATTHEW KERLIN 15 FLDS 24.98
29 JIM BYRNE 17 EDGE 25.05
30 KYLE BAKER 16 PARK 25.12
31 ROBBY LINGENFELTER 16 RC 25.36
32 JESSE GINGRAS 18 SCH 25.38
33 RANDY MILLER 15 PARK 25.46
34 BRAD SCHALLA 17 HSRC 25.52
35 DAVID METZGER 18 EDGE 25.57
36 JEFF KRAUS 16 CWE 25.76
36 RYAN YOUNG 15 SAR 25.76
38 ROBERT HANNA 16 NANT 25.77
39 BRIAN MOORE 16 SS 25.84
40 BRYAN THOMAS 18 STR 25.86
41 SPENCER STONE 15 PARK 26.14
42 SAM HAMILTON 16 EDGE 26.18
42 DAN BARNES 16 HUNT 26.18
44 KEVIN ALLEN 15 EDGE 26.40
45 KELLY LEVENS 16 QR 26.44
46 BJ MARTIN 16 WAT 26.50
47 LANDON ODOM 16 HW 26.60
48 CHRIS BUSCETTO 15 STPC 26.99
49 BRIAN SMITH 16 BH 27.00
"NO SHOW" LIST
o DENO ZAHARIS 18 RICH - NS

EVENT 59: 11-12 GIRLS 50-YD BACKSTROKE

1 ANDREA HUPMAN 12 CSRC 30.69
2 SONG-YA KESLER 12 RO 32.26
3 SARAH BLAINE 12 PARK 32.76
4 RICCI TAYLOR 12 BOLT 33.22
5 CHRISTINE KEYS 12 BOLT 33.88
6 JENNY COCKS 12 STR 33.94
7 MEGAN COKE 12 RICH 33.98
8 STEPHANIE URIBE 11 NM 34.06
9 HANNAH HELFEN 12 ESAC 34.90
10 CHRISTY MAYFIELD 12 EVLK 35.05
11 SAMANTHA HILL 12 QR 35.56
12 KELLY DUCRAY 11 JB 36.05
13 KATEY ANDERSON 12 CSRC 36.24
14 ALEX FALGIANO 12 EC 36.43
15 LAURA LEIGH SMITH 12 WAT 36.46
16 KELLY WITHUM 12 FC 36.52
17 ERINA PATTERSON 11 RM 36.94
18 MEGAN BANKS 12 RM 36.98
19 LINDSEY SPROCK 12 MR 37.41
20 JENNIFER SANTANIELLO 12 NM 37.51
21 ERIN DUTTENHOFER 11 RICH 37.59
22 LAUREN STEWART 12 RS 37.65
23 JENNY PROTOPAPADAKIS 11 EC 37.67
23 LEANNE ALDRIDGE 12 RICH 37.67
25 AMANDA COOPER 12 ESAC 37.79
26 NATASHA LLOYD 11 BERK 37.88
27 MAGGIE CROWSON 12 CWE 38.06
28 SARA BROCK 12 PSRC 38.35
29 STEPHANIE HAPPE 12 SS 38.37
30 CAMERON SMITH 11 CP 38.47
31 AMANDA TRADER 12 BOLT 38.53
32 BRANDI BOYD 12 QR 38.80
33 MEREDITH MILLER 12 HSRC 39.16
34 KAMILA SZOLTYSEK 11 GOST 39.21
35 ASHLEY REYNOLDS 12 HW 39.60
36 AMANDA LEE SCOTT 12 SC 39.89
36 KARRIE KULAVIC 11 PSST 39.89
38 CLAIRE KITTINGER 12 JB 40.10
39 ELIZABETH LAINE 12 STPC 40.36
40 ANGIE NICOVICH 12 FW 40.50
41 AMANDA MURGAS 11 TR 40.53
41 LEAH BALBOA 12 BH 40.53
43 JAMIE COURTRIGHT 12 SS 40.71
44 EMILY PECK 11 CONN 40.93
45 MEREDITH STEWART 12 PARK 40.94
46 LAURA STOCKINGER 12 MR 41.20
47 JENNY LARSON 12 CP 42.22
48 HOLLY LAPERRE 12 RC 42.77
"NO SHOW" LIST
o STACEY THOMPSON 11 TR - NS
o CORTNEY PECK 11 RICH - NS
o KRIN FREESE 12 TR - NS

EVENT 60: 11-12 BOYS 50-YD BACKSTROKE

1 MATT MONTGOMERY 12 BOLT 30.12
2 DAVID ANDERSON 12 RS 31.06
3 COLT JONES 12 RICH 31.71
4 ZACH LANDIS 12 RO 32.36
5 DREW DUNCAN 12 CC 34.20
6 CHRISTOPHER EWALD 12 RC 34.72
7 VINCENT CAPPELLI 11 FC 35.31
8 QUINTIN ROBERTS 12 LF 36.44
9 TREY BALFOUR 11 EVLK 36.73
10 BRANDT ALLEN 11 SCH 36.75
11 TIM HUGHES 12 SS 36.83
12 AARON MOODY 12 HSRC 36.86
13 DUSTIN BURKE 12 BOLT 37.57
14 DOUGIE COFFED 12 PSST 37.67
15 CHIP DAYMUDE 12 RICH 37.76
16 TOMMY O'CONNOR 11 CP 38.01
17 MATT COOK 12 BOLT 38.30
18 JOHN HEADLE 11 SS 38.69
19 DANNY HITT 12 BOLT 39.06
20 BENJAMIN MOSELEY 12 EDGE 39.30
21 JUSTIN FANDL 12 HUNT 39.32
22 ERIC WINSLETTE 12 CC 39.62
22 MATT MASCE 12 LF 39.62
24 JOHN HOLLAND 12 RICH 39.71
25 GREG BOWER 12 GOST 39.92
26 BENNETT SHEPPARD 11 WAT 40.51
26 TIM VISCONTI 12 FC 40.51
28 JOONAS KOHTALA 11 RICH 41.02
29 DANNY RIGGS 12 SPST 41.03
30 NICK CAREY 11 BOLT 41.19
31 MATTHEW GEROW 11 FW 41.23
32 JOSHUA SMITH 11 EC 41.29
33 ERIK HARDIN 12 SCH 41.39
34 ETHAN PAYNE 12 CSRC 41.42
35 TRACY MCALLISTER 11 SPST 41.57
36 RYAN ALEXANDER 12 GOST 41.76
37 ALEX DALZIEL 11 CSRC 41.94
38 CHRISTOPHER DEVED 11 FLDS 42.20
39 DREW GIBADLO 11 BOLT 42.30
40 CLARK KIPLING 11 BOLT 42.71
41 NATHAN FREY 12 RM 42.89
41 KEVIN MACAULAY 11 BH 42.89
43 DARRELL FORD 11 RC 43.12
44 NICK LUKACS 12 EDGE 43.72
45 JEFF BOX 12 RC 44.06
46 BEAU MARTIN 11 EC 45.34
"NO SHOW" LIST
o JUSTIN VORHERR 12 TR - NS
o MATTHEW FARMER 12 YMCA - NS
o ADAM TIJERINA 12 TRDG - NS
o DAVID BURRELL 11 NANT - NS

EVENT 61: 13-14 GIRLS 50-YD BACKSTROKE

1 JULIE GRANGER 14 BOLT 28.80
2 WOOD, MELISSA VANDER 14 RM 29.35
3 ASHLEY WOOD 14 CONN 29.52
4 LAUREN KING 14 TR 29.56
5 JACLYN KEYS 14 BOLT 29.92
6 AMY ROONEY 14 HW 30.37
7 LORI HUGHES 14 SS 31.39
8 CARLY WESTCOTT 13 TR 31.70
9 JAMIE HOWE 13 HUNT 31.96
10 LINDSEY EWING 14 PARK 32.11
11 JULIE VERTUCCI 14 RS 32.56
12 LINDSEY MCDERMOTT 14 HSRC 33.95
13 JULIE STROM 13 HUNT 34.10
14 JENNIFER SHAUGHNESSY 14 NM 34.11
14 ELIZABETH PARKER 14 CSRC 34.11
16 TAMMI SHEPPARD 13 WAT 34.51
17 MICHELLE CLOUGH 14 SPST 35.23
18 GINNY ROBERTS 14 LF 35.39
19 STEPHANIE BISE 13 CC 35.46
20 ALYSON MINERD 14 CC 35.47
21 AMY MOORE 14 SS 35.49
22 JENNIFER CASTELLANO 14 EC 35.54
23 KARIN SUNDEN 13 HSRC 35.58
24 COURTNEY MUREN 13 MR 35.64
25 RACHEL NELSON 14 GOST 35.65
26 HEATHER DENNIS 14 CWE 35.67
27 KATIE SHEA 13 JB 35.72
28 LITAL TZEGAEGBE 13 QR 35.74
29 SARAH-NICOLE EDGAR 13 CSRC 35.89
30 ERIN BAKER 14 PARK 35.95
31 JESSICA MANTING 13 HUNT 36.08
32 KIM SMELTER 13 PSST 36.25
33 MAREENA KOHTALA 14 RICH 36.42
34 SAMANTHA TOWNSEND 14 TR 36.44
35 CHRISTNA WOLVERTON 14 SCH 36.45
36 ALICE KOERNER 13 RO 36.50
37 NICOLE FERNS 13 YMCA 36.57
38 JESSICA HILL 14 NANT 36.82
39 SAMANTHA KEYES-BLUMER13 RM 36.84
40 KATHERINE ROBERTS 14 SPST 37.21
41 ERICA TARNACKI 13 RICH 37.38
42 COLLEEN LAPERRE 14 RC 37.54
43 STEPHANIE LEYDON 13 TR 37.60
44 RENEE TURNER 14 QR 37.78
45 EMILY WEPRICH 13 SC 37.89
46 MARINDA PFEIFFER 13 EDGE 38.24
47 AGNES SZOLTYSEK 14 GOST 38.72
"NO SHOW" LIST
o JENNY ROSS 14 JB - NS
o ALISON YOUNGPETER 13 JB - NS
o BRYNN PENNINGTON 13 TR - NS

EVENT 62: 13-14 BOYS 50-YD BACKSTROKE

1 BRANDON BURKE 14 BOLT 27.48
1 JEFFREY ANDERSON 14 RS 27.48
3 ERIC SHANTEAU 14 CSRC 27.53
4 MICHAEL RUSSO 14 JB 28.99
5 ADAM POOLE 14 HSRC 29.05
6 MYLES PECK 14 CONN 29.30
7 DAVID MCMANIC 13 EVLK 29.73
8 BRENT THOMAS 13 STR 30.65
9 DANIEL SNYDER 14 FC 30.70
10 KENNETH CAMP 14 FLDS 30.85
11 MICHAEL MILLER 13 TR 30.93
12 CODY JONES 13 RICH 31.13
13 TODD BROOKS 13 HW 31.23
14 REID GARNER 13 WAT 32.14
15 JUSTIN WIKE 13 NM 32.15
16 DANNY FLEMMING 13 PARK 32.44
17 ANDREW SCHWARZ 14 WAT 32.51
18 GREGORY ABENANTI 13 FC 32.68
18 KYLE ADAMS 13 NM 32.68
20 MATT SPICKARD 14 SC 33.01
21 BRETT ZUDEKOFF 14 TR 33.16
22 BEN STRACHAN 13 SCH 33.24
23 MICHAEL WOLF 14 FC 34.11
24 ERIC HEUETT 14 EC 34.32
25 ERIC CAYCEDO 13 JB 34.77
26 MICHAEL CERNY 14 RM 34.80
27 RYAN RUDOLPH 13 HUNT 35.02
28 AHMAD EL-GHAMRY 13 PARK 35.07
29 ZACHARY DAY 13 EDGE 35.20
30 BRAD KUGLIN 13 TR 35.25
31 CONRAD SKELLEN 13 FC 35.35
32 TORREY LEVIS 14 RICH 35.50
33 ATUL KUMAR 13 EDGE 35.56
34 MICAH WILKINSON 14 NM 35.62
35 ALEX PHILLIPS 14 MR 35.67
36 ANDREW KALAIDJIAN 14 CONN 35.70
37 BEN REED 13 SPST 35.86
38 BLAKE FORBES 14 CWE 35.96
39 SCOTT CAMPBELL 13 WAT 36.20
40 MATTHEW ABSHIRE 13 FLDS 36.29
41 MATTHEW HALPIN 14 GOST 36.57
42 ADAM BROWN 14 NANT 36.93
43 MIKE HITT 13 BOLT 36.96
44 ADAM PAPANIA 14 HSRC 36.97
45 DAVID FIKES 13 QR 37.24
46 STEPHEN MOORE 13 SPST 37.45
47 EVAN BROWN 14 NANT 38.17
48 BRIAN PRENDERGAST 13 YMCA 38.66
49 TRAVIS AHLQUIST 13 HW 40.46
"NO SHOW" LIST
o CHRIS HACKNEY 13 CSRC - NS

EVENT 63: 15-18 GIRLS 50-YD BACKSTROKE

1 LAUREN ODOM 17 HW 28.94
2 BROOKE BURGER 17 NANT 29.80
3 DEVON WEPRICH 15 SC 29.83
4 MICHELLE RAETTIG 16 HW 30.90
5 WILLA KALAIDJIAN 16 CONN 31.09
6 BROOKE MILLION 15 STR 31.37
7 KATE FOSTER 15 PARK 31.39
8 KIMBERLY MCDERMOTT 17 HSRC 31.55
9 COLLEEN DEVINE 17 SCH 31.64
10 ERIN KOERNER 15 RO 31.98
11 ERIN HARDIN 15 SCH 32.13
12 KATHRYN VANANTWERP 16 PARK 32.15
13 ANNIE GLEASON 18 FC 32.43
14 ALLISON KIRCHNER 18 RC 32.95
15 KATIE WEAKLEY 15 NM 32.97
16 KELLY LITTON 15 BOLT 33.13
17 DELAINE COCKS 15 STR 33.37
18 KATHERINE ANDERSON 15 YMCA 33.45
19 ERICA KITCHEN 18 RICH 33.55
20 JAYME HUMPHREY 17 YMCA 33.64
21 ELIZABETH GRANGER 16 BOLT 33.75
22 JENNIFER FLETCHER 18 RS 33.93
23 DIANE MORRISON 15 SPST 34.12
24 BRITNY PADEN 17 TRDG 34.20
25 KRISTINA TITTLE 15 WAT 34.30
26 LIZ WHEELER 15 WAT 35.04
27 JESSICA KAROLYI 15 SS 35.10
28 KIM DIXON 17 GOST 35.12
29 SHAUNA SMITH 16 FLDS 35.38
30 COURTNEY TAYLOR 16 QR 35.64
31 AMANDA HOWER 18 SS 35.72
32 NICOLE CASHIN 15 GOST 35.84
33 REBECCA ERDY 15 PSST 35.91
34 JAMIE YORK 15 SPST 36.00
35 MEGGIE SALAS 15 FC 36.06
36 JANE GOMEZ 16 CP 36.16
37 LAUREN LOWRY 16 TR 36.31
38 SARAH MCMANIC 17 EVLK 36.33
39 ANNA MARIE WILEY 15 RC 36.70
40 GRETA LOFTIN 16 CSRC 36.93
41 MELISSA BAIRD 18 CP 37.10
42 ALYSON HOMBROEK 17 HUNT 37.20
43 LAUREN REPETTO 16 SS 37.25
44 KATIE HUGHES 17 SS 38.08
45 JENNIFER SCHULER 16 WAT 38.10
46 KRISTEN FOSSE 16 EDGE 38.82
47 AMANDA HEATON 17 BH 38.85
48 MOLLY BLUM 16 SAR 38.91
49 ASHLEY BABCOCK 15 HSRC 39.10
"NO SHOW" LIST
o KATIE LOFTUS 15 BH - NS

EVENT 64: 15-18 BOYS 50-YD BACKSTROKE

1 JONATHAN ABSHIRE 18 FLDS 26.70
2 KRIS CARRANZA 17 RICH 27.03
3 JEFF CRAIG 16 NANT 27.06
4 GREG KOERNER 16 FC 27.14
5 MIKE STILL 17 LF 27.56
6 CHAD DONALDSON 16 PARK 27.80
7 GARY FORBES 16 CWE 27.96
8 DAVID FLEISCHMAN 16 FC 28.06
9 LOUIE KIRCHNER 15 RC 28.24
10 THOMAS STONE 17 GOST 28.30
11 ROBERT MILLER 15 PARK 28.42
12 JIM BYRNE 17 EDGE 29.14
13 BRAD SCHALLA 17 HSRC 29.55
14 STEPHAN TURANO 17 BOLT 29.74
15 KYLE BAKER 16 PARK 29.94
16 JAY BEGLEY 16 BOLT 29.98
17 BLAIR PRESTON 17 BERK 30.21
18 TOM RASMUSSEN 16 RM 30.67
19 LANDON ODOM 16 HW 30.68
20 CHRIS CARPENTER 16 BOLT 30.74
21 BRAD HUGHES 18 SS 31.10
22 BRIAN PARKER 17 SCH 31.18
23 RYAN MINERD 17 CC 31.39
24 JONATHAN BURNHAM 16 FC 31.45
25 KELLY LEVENS 16 QR 31.78
26 SAM HAMILTON 16 EDGE 31.81
26 TAYLOR PECK 15 CONN 31.81
28 JESSE GINGRAS 18 SCH 31.86
29 MATT ATER 16 CWE 31.93
30 BRIAN FOSSE 15 EDGE 32.09
31 JOSHUAH NAGEL 16 SPST 32.23
32 BRANDON OWENS 15 SPST 32.34
33 KIRK EDWARDS 16 RC 32.57
34 ANDREW MCCULLEN 16 CSRC 32.73
35 GEOFF PEARCE 16 YMCA 32.95
36 ROBBIE ALLEN 17 EDGE 33.33
37 BRIAN COLLINS 18 CWE 33.75
38 BRIAN SMITH 16 BH 33.99
39 STEPHEN RIEXINGER 15 SS 34.75
40 RUSTY NICOVICH 15 FW 34.90
41 JOHN RITGER 16 GOST 34.93
42 DAN BARNES 16 HUNT 34.95
43 BJ RADTKE 16 SS 35.23
44 ROBERT MURPHY 16 RICH 36.24
45 JEREMY OLMEN 16 PSRC 36.33
46 TOMMY TOWNSEND 17 TR 37.06
o CHANDLER WOOD 16 HSRC - DQ
"NO SHOW" LIST
o MICHAEL NAGAR 16 BERK - NS
o JORDAN SISSEL 15 RC - NS
o PATRICK CHILDERS 15 SPST - NS

EVENT 65: 11-12 GIRLS 100-YD IND. MEDLEY

1 MEGAN CAMPBELL 12 CSRC 1:05.52
2 KIMBERLY MORRIS 12 CP 1:09.47
3 STEPHANIE FOSTER 12 PARK 1:09.63
4 SONG-YA KESLER 12 RO 1:10.59
5 LAUREN NELSON 11 NM 1:11.96
6 KATIE MACDONALD 11 RC 1:12.07
7 SARAH BLAINE 12 PARK 1:12.32
8 STEPHANIE URIBE 11 NM 1:12.68
9 MELANIE SETZER 12 CONN 1:12.85
10 WELLS TROMPETER 12 BOLT 1:12.89
11 HANNAH HELFEN 12 ESAC 1:13.04
12 CAMP, KELSEY VAN 12 PSST 1:13.78
13 MEREDITH CHEETHAM 12 TRDG 1:13.85
14 ELIZABETH STOWE 11 CSRC 1:14.14
15 ERIKA PARKINSON 12 QR 1:15.94
16 REBECCA BYRNE 12 TR 1:17.11
17 JORDIE HOWARD 12 NRC 1:17.29
18 JENNY COCKS 12 STR 1:17.32
19 ERIN NUEDLING 12 RS 1:17.94
20 ERINA PATTERSON 11 RM 1:18.42
21 EMILY BUCK 11 MR 1:18.86
22 AMY LUDVIGSEN 12 RO 1:19.77
23 ERIN ABENANTI 11 FC 1:19.93
24 KATIE CAMPBELL 12 TRDG 1:20.10
25 TIFFANY GUBALA 11 SPST 1:20.28
26 JOCELYN NEGRON 12 QR 1:21.01
27 KELLI PATTON 12 YMCA 1:21.56
28 SAMANTHA HILL 12 QR 1:22.40
29 CHARLOTTE VARGO 12 PSST 1:22.62
30 ALLISON PRICE 12 WAT 1:22.67
31 EMILY DIX 12 MR 1:22.72
32 SUSAN VERTUCCI 12 RS 1:22.77
33 LINDSEY SPROCK 12 MR 1:23.43
34 KARRIE KULAVIC 11 PSST 1:23.44
35 MARY GRISSOM 11 NANT 1:24.44
36 TIFFANY HOLBROOK 12 ESAC 1:24.82
37 CAITLYN MATHES 11 RM 1:25.34
38 AMANDA LEE SCOTT 12 SC 1:25.61
39 STEFANIE CARTER 11 WAT 1:25.69
40 CAROLINE RUSE 11 HW 1:25.77
41 AMBER HEATON 11 HSRC 1:26.26
42 CATY CLEMENTS 11 EC 1:26.27
43 MARSHA GUY 11 CC 1:26.47
44 NATASHA LLOYD 11 BERK 1:26.52
45 LAUREN OLSON 11 NM 1:26.74
46 COLLEEN COOKE 12 NRC 1:26.95
47 KAMILA SZOLTYSEK 11 GOST 1:28.27
48 NATALIE MCCLEARN 12 PARK 1:28.85
"NO SHOW" LIST
o MEGAN BANKS 12 RM - NS
o LAUREN DELANEY 12 GOST - NS

EVENT 66: 11-12 BOYS 100-YD IND. MEDLEY

1 MATT MONTGOMERY 12 BOLT 1:05.32
2 COLT JONES 12 RICH 1:05.84
3 DAVID ANDERSON 12 RS 1:08.95
4 ALEX EWING 12 PARK 1:12.32
5 NATHAN CORNETT 11 HUNT 1:13.59
6 ZACK BUCHANAN 12 RC 1:16.16
7 QUINTIN ROBERTS 12 LF 1:16.32
8 HARRISON GOLLOB 11 CC 1:16.51
9 DREW GETTY 12 MTHA 1:16.62
10 MATTHEW RAETTIG 12 HW 1:18.87
11 BRADY RATCHFORD 12 RM 1:19.64
12 CHRIS MADANI 12 CSRC 1:20.06
13 PEARCE MATHEWS 11 KING 1:21.52
14 CALEB LEAMON 12 PARK 1:22.07
15 TREY BALFOUR 11 EVLK 1:22.78
16 NATHAN SUMMA 12 LF 1:22.85
17 BENNETT SHEPPARD 11 WAT 1:23.46
18 TOMMY O'CONNOR 11 CP 1:23.65
19 MATT MASCE 12 LF 1:23.74
20 DYLAN WHITE 12 HW 1:23.81
21 LELAND FRANKS 12 EDGE 1:24.05
22 CHIP DAYMUDE 12 RICH 1:24.14
23 RICHARD NASON 11 CONN 1:24.46
24 DANNY HITT 12 BOLT 1:24.48
25 ERIC ZIMMERMAN 11 RO 1:24.51
26 MATIAS KOHTALA 11 RICH 1:24.59
27 NIC NEGRON 11 QR 1:25.17
28 AARON MOODY 12 HSRC 1:25.70
29 STEVEN MEARA 11 JB 1:26.75
30 TRACY MCALLISTER 11 SPST 1:26.96
31 MICHAEL LITTON 11 BOLT 1:27.10
32 TIM HUGHES 12 SS 1:27.75
33 MATTHEW WHITEFIELD 12 ESAC 1:29.69
34 DYLAN WYNN 12 RICH 1:29.98
35 DREW MEAD 11 EDGE 1:30.45
36 CLAY HAMILTON 11 EDGE 1:30.85
37 ROBERT ISELEY 12 HUNT 1:31.05
38 DARRELL FORD 11 RC 1:31.21
39 JUSTIN FANDL 12 HUNT 1:31.29
40 JOHN HOLLAND 12 RICH 1:33.37
41 RANDY ECHOLS 11 SPST 1:35.10
42 PETER DIETZ 11 FW 1:35.33
43 JON MILLER 11 CWE 1:41.53
44 BEN SCHOENBACHLER 11 MR 1:42.28
45 TRAVIS MCCLAM 11 GOST 1:44.71
o ALLAN TALLEY 11 FLDS - DQ
"NO SHOW" LIST
o JUSTIN VORHERR 12 TR - NS
o JOHN NEINER 12 RO - NS
o JOSEPH DREHER 12 CONN - NS
o TEDDY KELLER 11 CWE - NS

EVENT 67: 13-14 GIRLS 100-YD IND. MEDLEY

1 JULIE GRANGER 14 BOLT 1:01.33
2 ASHLEY DALY 13 CSRC 1:01.42
3 JULIA MYNETT 14 BH 1:05.15
4 LAUREN KING 14 TR 1:05.19
5 MEREDITH ALFREY 14 CSRC 1:05.26
6 AMY ROONEY 14 HW 1:06.60
7 CARLA URIBE 13 NM 1:06.67
8 WOOD, MELISSA VANDER 14 RM 1:07.02
9 ASHLEY WOOD 14 CONN 1:07.08
10 CARLY WESTCOTT 13 TR 1:09.04
11 JENICA JOHNSON 13 HW 1:09.34
12 AMANDA BRASHER 13 EDGE 1:09.47
13 NOYA, MEAGAN DE 13 SC 1:10.27
14 LISA JORDAN 14 EDGE 1:10.54
15 ELIZABETH PARKER 14 CSRC 1:10.65
16 LINDSEY EWING 14 PARK 1:10.71
17 CAMP, JESSY VAN 14 PSST 1:11.12
18 JAMIE HOWE 13 HUNT 1:13.21
19 MICHELLE CLOUGH 14 SPST 1:13.89
20 KAREN YONTZ 13 WAT 1:15.28
21 JENNIFER SHAUGHNESSY 14 NM 1:15.48
22 TAMMI SHEPPARD 13 WAT 1:16.07
23 GINNY ROBERTS 14 LF 1:16.28
24 JENNY FLEISCHMAN 13 FC 1:16.37
25 RACHEL NELSON 14 GOST 1:16.48
26 AMANDA HEFFERNAN 13 HSRC 1:16.84
27 MAREENA KOHTALA 14 RICH 1:16.89
28 GRACE SAVAGE 14 YMCA 1:17.00
29 HEATHER DENNIS 14 CWE 1:17.30
30 MICKI PEARSON 14 FC 1:17.60
31 ERICA TARNACKI 13 RICH 1:18.11
32 ALLY HOLLOWELL 13 HSRC 1:18.32
33 AMY LEVENS 14 QR 1:18.57
34 MELISSA FORD 13 TRDG 1:19.11
35 CARRIE HANLEY 14 CONN 1:19.22
36 COURTNEY BURGER 14 NANT 1:19.51
37 SAMANTHA KEYES-BLUMER13 RM 1:19.53
38 CHRISTINA GUBALA 13 SPST 1:19.90
39 AMY COMPTON 13 RC 1:20.15
39 NICOLE FERNS 13 YMCA 1:20.15
41 CHRISTINA ALLIGOOD 13 EVLK 1:20.33
42 AMY WHISENHUNT 14 LF 1:20.50
43 LAUREN KELLER 13 STPC 1:20.94
44 COLLEEN LAPERRE 14 RC 1:21.13
45 ALICE KOERNER 13 RO 1:21.91
46 GRETCHEN GUY 13 CC 1:21.95
47 MICHELLE COOPER 14 BOLT 1:23.02
48 JESSICA MANTING 13 HUNT 1:24.25
"NO SHOW" LIST
o JENNY ROSS 14 JB - NS
o CASEY SWAILS 13 ESAC - NS

EVENT 68: 13-14 BOYS 100-YD IND. MEDLEY

1 JEFFREY ANDERSON 14 RS 58.45
2 ERIC SHANTEAU 14 CSRC 58.51
3 BRANDON BURKE 14 BOLT 59.02
4 TRAVIS MACDONALD 14 RC 59.98
5 JAMES CAMPBELL 14 TRDG 1:02.51
6 DANIEL SNYDER 14 FC 1:04.30
7 JOEY HITT 14 BOLT 1:04.69
8 JOHN MILLEN 13 HW 1:04.89
9 RYAN BRIDGES 14 TR 1:04.93
10 CODY JONES 13 RICH 1:06.20
11 REID GARNER 13 WAT 1:06.71
12 DAVID MCMANIC 13 EVLK 1:08.09
13 JASON HOWARD 13 SS 1:08.33
14 KYLE ADAMS 13 NM 1:09.72
15 BRANDON STEWART 14 RS 1:10.22
16 ROBBY BENNETT 13 BOLT 1:10.96
17 CHRIS MCCAIN 13 PSST 1:11.65
18 MICHAEL MILLER 13 TR 1:12.66
19 DANNY FLEMMING 13 PARK 1:12.95
20 JEREMY STOUDENMIRE 14 SAR 1:13.11
21 MATTHEW BLACK 13 CWE 1:13.30
22 JOHN STACK 14 YMCA 1:13.38
23 BRAD BRETTSCHNEIDER 13 HSRC 1:13.54
24 JOHN TELFORD 13 MR 1:14.00
25 ANDREW SCHWARZ 14 WAT 1:14.36
26 JOHN WHERRY 13 SPST 1:14.40
27 BEN STRACHAN 13 SCH 1:14.43
28 TAYLOR DUERR 13 PARK 1:15.08
29 ANDREW BLACK 14 CWE 1:15.12
30 ERIC CAYCEDO 13 JB 1:16.49
31 NATHAN PADGETT 13 SCH 1:16.62
32 JUDD BIERMAN 14 SC 1:16.88
33 ADAM BILBREY 13 QR 1:17.10
34 NICK IVEY 14 RC 1:17.90
35 BLAKE FORBES 14 CWE 1:17.96
36 ANDREW KALAIDJIAN 14 CONN 1:17.98
37 DANIEL FURSE 13 HW 1:18.47
38 ADAM BROWN 14 NANT 1:18.52
39 JT BONDE 13 BOLT 1:18.53
40 TYLER SMOOT 13 GOST 1:18.59
41 JASON BRANHAM 13 SCH 1:20.10
42 SCOTT CAMPBELL 13 WAT 1:20.23
43 ANDY MADORE 13 RM 1:21.21
44 STEPHEN MOORE 13 SPST 1:21.25
45 ADAM PAPANIA 14 HSRC 1:21.33
46 MATTHEW ABSHIRE 13 FLDS 1:21.61
47 SEAN SHIVER 13 QR 1:22.63
48 BRIAN PRENDERGAST 13 YMCA 1:22.87
"NO SHOW" LIST
o CHRIS DYER 14 BOLT - NS
o CONRAD SKELLEN 13 FC - NS

EVENT 69: 15-18 GIRLS 100-YD IND. MEDLEY

1 WHITNEY LEATHERWOOD 17 HW 59.55
2 KATIE ALLRED 17 NANT 1:00.73
3 MERRITT ADAMS 18 NM 1:01.81
4 LAUREN ODOM 17 HW 1:01.88
5 ERIN ROSINTOSKI 16 LF 1:05.29
6 KIMBERLY MCDERMOTT 17 HSRC 1:05.85
7 HOLLY SCHUMACHER 18 MTHA 1:06.44
8 CHRISTY CONNERS 16 SCH 1:06.57
9 BROOKE MILLION 15 STR 1:06.76
10 DEVON WEPRICH 15 SC 1:06.77
11 COLLEEN DEVINE 17 SCH 1:07.73
12 ERIN HARDIN 15 SCH 1:08.38
13 ALLISON KIRCHNER 18 RC 1:09.02
14 MEGAN CAMPBELL 16 TRDG 1:09.33
15 ERIN KOERNER 15 RO 1:09.72
16 AMANDA BROWER 15 WAT 1:10.06
17 PAIGE HAPPE 16 EVLK 1:10.16
18 ERIN FRICK 15 BOLT 1:10.18
19 WILLA KALAIDJIAN 16 CONN 1:10.41
20 ELIZABETH BLOW 16 CP 1:10.48
21 ANNA DUERR 16 PARK 1:11.21
22 JODIE YANTACHKA 15 RICH 1:11.46
23 JODIE SCOTT 16 FC 1:11.83
24 MICHELLE RAETTIG 16 HW 1:11.98
25 WHITNEY STRADER 15 CC 1:12.11
26 LINDSEY SULLIVAN 15 SPST 1:12.37
27 SUVI PELTOMAKI 15 BOLT 1:13.22
28 MELINDA HEATON 17 BH 1:13.39
29 KARA MARKLE 18 EDGE 1:13.45
30 DELAINE COCKS 15 STR 1:14.06
31 BRITNY PADEN 17 TRDG 1:14.12
32 TABATHA THOMPSON 16 HW 1:14.50
33 ELIZABETH SHARP 17 PSRC 1:14.62
34 AMANDA CORNETT 17 HUNT 1:14.84
35 KRISTINA TITTLE 15 WAT 1:15.60
36 ERIN PADGETT 15 SCH 1:15.82
37 SARAH MCKAY 18 FW 1:16.41
38 COURTENAY RAFFALOVICH16 SPST 1:16.68
39 NIKI RANDLES 18 HSRC 1:16.82
40 ERICA KITCHEN 18 RICH 1:17.16
41 GRETA LOFTIN 16 CSRC 1:17.22
42 LIXY HERNANDEZ 16 BH 1:17.31
43 SARAH MCMANIC 17 EVLK 1:17.37
44 STACIE HERRING 18 QR 1:17.64
45 JESSICA KAROLYI 15 SS 1:17.83
46 BLAIR COOKE 15 NRC 1:17.84
47 ANNA MARIE WILEY 15 RC 1:18.99
48 REBECCA ERDY 15 PSST 1:19.65
49 TORIE TRUEB 15 NANT 1:21.90
"NO SHOW" LIST
o MEREDITH SMITH 17 NM - NS

EVENT 70: 15-18 BOYS 100-YD IND. MEDLEY

1 SIDNEY LEATHERWOOD 15 HW 56.32
2 CHRIS WUNN 17 RICH 57.66
3 JORDAN PARKER 16 CSRC 57.97
4 JONATHAN ABSHIRE 18 FLDS 58.67
5 GREG JENNINGS 16 RM 1:00.66
6 LOUIE KIRCHNER 15 RC 1:00.70
7 CHRIS HAMILTON 16 RS 1:00.85
8 CONOR BROWN 16 NANT 1:01.88
9 CHARLIE BROOKS 17 HW 1:02.35
10 RYAN LOGGINS 18 SCH 1:02.62
11 DAVID SMITH 16 RC 1:02.64
12 MATTHEW KERLIN 15 FLDS 1:03.14
13 THOMAS TOWLER 15 GOST 1:03.75
14 LUCAS COURTRIGHT 17 SS 1:03.86
15 CHRIS DELANEY 16 GOST 1:04.96
16 STEPHAN TURANO 17 BOLT 1:05.11
17 JARED MCCURLEY 16 CC 1:05.15
18 BRAD HUGHES 18 SS 1:05.25
19 JAY BEGLEY 16 BOLT 1:05.52
20 ROBERT MILLER 15 PARK 1:05.69
21 MATT ATER 16 CWE 1:06.08
22 JONATHAN BURNHAM 16 FC 1:06.12
23 DAVID METZGER 18 EDGE 1:06.14
24 RICHARD CROWSON 16 HW 1:06.58
25 TAYLOR PECK 15 CONN 1:07.35
26 JASON CHEOUN 15 PARK 1:07.67
27 ANDREW MCCULLEN 16 CSRC 1:07.74
28 JEFF KRAUS 16 CWE 1:07.76
29 HUNTER CHANDLER 15 TR 1:08.14
30 COREY MULLINS 18 QR 1:08.42
31 RYAN YOUNG 15 SAR 1:08.58
32 JOEY POWELL 15 SPST 1:08.79
33 SAM HAMILTON 16 EDGE 1:09.13
34 BRIAN PARKER 17 SCH 1:09.24
35 BRIAN FOSSE 15 EDGE 1:09.79
36 JAMES STOUDENMIRE 16 SAR 1:10.12
37 KIRK EDWARDS 16 RC 1:10.15
38 KRIS STEVENS 18 QR 1:10.28
39 BRIAN COLLINS 18 CWE 1:10.45
40 ANDY GOBBA 16 QR 1:11.03
41 TOM RASMUSSEN 16 RM 1:11.18
42 SPENCER STONE 15 PARK 1:11.52
43 MATTHEW SHARP 15 PSRC 1:11.63
44 JORDAN BENNETT 18 SPST 1:12.79
45 CAMERON FORD 16 BH 1:15.67
46 KEVIN BLANTON 16 EC 1:17.16
"NO SHOW" LIST
o DENO ZAHARIS 18 RICH - NS
o MICHAEL NAGAR 16 BERK - NS
o JORDAN SISSEL 15 RC - NS
o CHRIS BUSCETTO 15 STPC - NS

EVENT 71: 11-12 GIRLS 50-YD BREASTSTROKE

1 CAMP, KELSEY VAN 12 PSST 34.69
2 STEPHANIE FOSTER 12 PARK 36.36
3 KIMBERLY MORRIS 12 CP 36.41
4 RICCI TAYLOR 12 BOLT 36.74
5 AMBER HEATON 11 HSRC 36.78
6 CARLA BRINKLEY 12 SPST 36.96
6 JAIMEE PARK 12 FLDS 36.96
8 WELLS TROMPETER 12 BOLT 37.61
9 MEGAN COKE 12 RICH 37.65
10 LAUREN NELSON 11 NM 37.66
11 SARA GEIGER 12 PARK 37.77
12 MEREDITH CHEETHAM 12 TRDG 38.14
13 CHARLOTTE VARGO 12 PSST 38.34
14 BRITTANY DALY 12 CSRC 38.60
15 LAUREN BLANCHARD 11 GOST 39.38
16 JOCELYN NEGRON 12 QR 39.70
17 EMILY BUCK 11 MR 40.11
18 AMY LUDVIGSEN 12 RO 40.45
19 CHRISTINE KEYS 12 BOLT 40.71
20 ERIN ABENANTI 11 FC 40.93
21 JAMIE COURTRIGHT 12 SS 41.04
22 KATIE ANDERSON 12 WAT 41.12
23 MARY RUNYON 11 KING 41.19
24 ERINA PATTERSON 11 RM 41.20
25 EMILY DIX 12 MR 41.29
26 MELISSA FREY 11 SPST 41.30
27 ANDREA LUPA 11 CONN 41.60
28 ALEX FALGIANO 12 EC 41.61
29 CLAIRE KITTINGER 12 JB 41.63
30 ASHLEY WOLVERTON 11 SCH 41.87
31 ELAINE HALLECK 12 BERK 41.96
32 STEPHANIE PETRIK 12 FLDS 42.01
33 CAROLINE RUSE 11 HW 42.04
34 RACHEL HAYWARD 12 PARK 42.21
35 JAMIE KOLE 11 FLDS 42.30
36 BRIANA ROEDER 11 NRC 42.36
37 WOOD, ALLISON VANDER 12 RM 42.45
38 MELISSA PAGE 12 JB 42.52
39 SAMANTHA HILL 12 QR 42.56
40 KATIE KULAVIC 11 PSST 42.79
41 KATHRYN KIPLING 12 BOLT 43.12
42 KELLY DUCRAY 11 JB 43.14
43 COLLEEN COOKE 12 NRC 43.15
44 SCOTTIE FISHER 12 SC 43.22
45 LAUREN STEWART 12 RS 43.24
46 BETH BRETTSCHNEIDER 11 HSRC 43.29
47 JESSICA ROLAND 12 MR 43.31
48 HOLLY LAPERRE 12 RC 43.57
49 MEGHAN KELLY 12 LF 43.88
50 LAUREN OLSON 11 NM 44.75

EVENT 72: 11-12 BOYS 50-YD BREASTSTROKE

1 ZACH LANDIS 12 RO 34.57
2 DREW DUNCAN 12 CC 34.69
3 LELAND FRANKS 12 EDGE 35.61
4 COLT JONES 12 RICH 35.77
5 HARRISON GOLLOB 11 CC 37.14
6 MATTHEW RAETTIG 12 HW 37.89
7 BRADY RATCHFORD 12 RM 37.97
8 BRANDT ALLEN 11 SCH 38.75
8 RICHARD NASON 11 CONN 38.75
10 KYLE BENNETT 11 FW 39.54
11 BENNETT SHEPPARD 11 WAT 39.82
12 ZACK BUCHANAN 12 RC 40.38
13 MATTHEW HINKLE 12 BERK 40.60
14 TREY BALFOUR 11 EVLK 40.75
15 MATTHEW HENSON 11 KING 41.93
16 RANDY ECHOLS 11 SPST 41.96
17 JORDAN VAUGHAN 11 NM 42.02
18 CALEB LEAMON 12 PARK 42.23
19 DUSTIN BURKE 12 BOLT 42.97
20 DEREK GRADY 12 PSRC 43.10
21 CHRIS RUDOLPH 11 HUNT 43.11
22 NATHAN SUMMA 12 LF 43.25
23 MATTHEW LEWIS 12 CONN 43.30
24 MATT MASCE 12 LF 43.33
24 JEFF BOX 12 RC 43.33
26 MATIAS KOHTALA 11 RICH 43.38
27 CHARLES DAAB 11 RICH 43.41
28 MICHAEL BAKER 12 RICH 43.56
29 ALLAN TALLEY 11 FLDS 43.57
30 MATTHEW GEROW 11 FW 43.73
31 JOHN RAYMOND 12 FW 43.77
32 DAVID GUY 12 CC 43.78
33 TIM VISCONTI 12 FC 44.02
34 TRACY MCALLISTER 11 SPST 44.18
35 ROBERT LORCH 12 RICH 44.27
36 MORGAN DRAKE 11 FLDS 44.28
37 TIM KOHRUMEL 11 CONN 44.49
38 ETHAN PAYNE 12 CSRC 44.76
39 MICHAEL HALPIN 11 GOST 45.04
40 ROBERT ISELEY 12 HUNT 45.54
41 MICHAEL LITTON 11 BOLT 46.19
42 JUSTIN FANDL 12 HUNT 46.89
42 DONNY CHAPMAN 12 EDGE 46.89
44 DREW GIBADLO 11 BOLT 47.59
45 ZACHARY MILLER 12 FC 47.74
46 MATT COOK 12 BOLT 49.91
47 BEN SCHOENBACHLER 11 MR 50.96
48 TAYLOR TYLER 12 NANT 51.27
"NO SHOW" LIST
o MICHAEL PASCUTTI 11 NANT - NS
o JOSEPH DREHER 12 CONN - NS

EVENT 73: 13-14 GIRLS 50-YD BREASTSTROKE

1 ASHLEY DALY 13 CSRC 32.06
2 JULIA MYNETT 14 BH 32.46
3 AMANDA BRASHER 13 EDGE 33.18
4 JENICA JOHNSON 13 HW 34.20
4 CAMP, JESSY VAN 14 PSST 34.20
6 ERIN BRYANT 13 RM 34.32
7 MEREDITH ALFREY 14 CSRC 34.70
8 STEPHANIE MURGAS 14 TR 34.82
9 ELIZABETH PARKER 14 CSRC 36.03
10 MIRANDA FOSTER 14 FC 36.15
11 ELIZABETH BAKER 14 RC 36.57
12 EMILY HERRON 13 NRC 36.66
13 TAMMI SHEPPARD 13 WAT 36.69
14 RACHEL NELSON 14 GOST 36.89
15 JULIE STROM 13 HUNT 37.08
16 ALLY HOLLOWELL 13 HSRC 37.31
17 ERICA TARNACKI 13 RICH 37.43
18 HEATHER IRWIN 14 CP 37.75
18 MEREDITH GRISWOLD 14 CC 37.75
20 GINNY ROBERTS 14 LF 37.83
21 AMY MOORE 14 SS 38.07
22 BRITTANY HUFF 14 CSRC 38.23
23 MICHELLE CLOUGH 14 SPST 38.40
24 MELISSA LEDDON 14 NM 38.43
25 SARAH-NICOLE EDGAR 13 CSRC 38.46
26 DANA HITCHENS 13 RO 38.66
27 STEPHANIE CURTIS 14 KING 39.03
28 MARTHA GASKILL 13 HW 39.57
29 COURTNEY BURGER 14 NANT 39.63
30 ERIN HOMBROEK 14 HUNT 39.75
31 CHRISTINA GUBALA 13 SPST 39.92
32 COLLEEN LAPERRE 14 RC 39.93
33 CARRIE HANLEY 14 CONN 39.96
34 SARAH HAER 13 NM 39.97
35 SHARON SOTSKY 13 FC 40.06
36 GRACE SAVAGE 14 YMCA 40.10
37 KIMBERLY PACE 14 PARK 40.19
38 LEAH JERNIGAN 14 LF 40.36
39 NATALIE NASON 13 CONN 40.43
40 KRISTIN RAFFALOVICH 13 SPST 40.58
41 ASHLEY FERRY 14 TRDG 40.84
42 COURTNEY SCHWAB 13 ESAC 41.21
43 MICHELLE COOPER 14 BOLT 41.42
44 MEGAN DUTTENHOFER 14 RICH 41.52
45 SAMANTHA KEYES-BLUMER13 RM 41.73
46 LAURA ROBBINS 13 TR 41.75
47 RACHEL MORRIS 13 BOLT 42.00
47 ASHLEY TAYLOR 14 HSRC 42.00
"NO SHOW" LIST
o CHRISTINE KENNEDY 13 TR - NS
o ASHLEY CEDARS 14 SS - NS
o ALISON YOUNGPETER 13 JB - NS

EVENT 74: 13-14 BOYS 50-YD BREASTSTROKE

1 DREW LANDIS 14 CSRC 29.32
2 ADAM POOLE 14 HSRC 30.55
3 TRAVIS MACDONALD 14 RC 30.81
4 BRANDON BURKE 14 BOLT 30.95
5 REID GARNER 13 WAT 31.16
6 ERIC SHANTEAU 14 CSRC 31.34
7 MICHAEL RUSSO 14 JB 31.96
8 MICHAEL CERNY 14 RM 32.47
9 TODD BROOKS 13 HW 32.67
10 JOHN STACK 14 YMCA 32.93
11 KENNETH CAMP 14 FLDS 33.12
12 RYAN RUDOLPH 13 HUNT 33.76
13 RYAN BRIDGES 14 TR 34.10
14 AHMAD EL-GHAMRY 13 PARK 34.84
15 JW GOMEZ 14 CP 34.86
16 GREGORY ABENANTI 13 FC 35.22
17 BRANDON STEWART 14 RS 35.52
18 WILL NORMAN 14 HW 35.72
19 BRETT ZUDEKOFF 14 TR 36.34
20 MICAH WILKINSON 14 NM 36.40
21 MICHAEL WOLF 14 FC 36.64
22 BENJAMIN HEATON 14 HSRC 36.77
23 TAYLOR DUERR 13 PARK 36.82
24 JEREMY STOUDENMIRE 14 SAR 36.83
25 ADAM BILBREY 13 QR 36.84
26 ANDREW HALL 14 RICH 37.06
27 ERIC CAYCEDO 13 JB 37.20
28 ANDREW BLACK 14 CWE 37.30
29 CHRIS MCCAIN 13 PSST 37.59
30 ATUL KUMAR 13 EDGE 37.70
31 JUSTIN WIKE 13 NM 38.07
32 JOHN TELFORD 13 MR 38.19
33 DANIEL FURSE 13 HW 38.29
33 MIKE HITT 13 BOLT 38.29
35 MATTHEW BLACK 13 CWE 38.63
36 JOEY PATTERSON 14 RM 38.84
37 SCOTT CAMPBELL 13 WAT 38.97
38 JONATHON DEMART 14 RICH 39.23
39 SEAN LENNOX 13 NM 39.32
40 NATHAN PADGETT 13 SCH 39.54
41 CONRAD SKELLEN 13 FC 39.91
41 JT BONDE 13 BOLT 39.91
43 JASON SCHNEIDER 13 CC 39.92
44 ALEX SMITH 14 CSRC 40.13
45 DUSTIN WALSH 13 WAT 40.41
46 MIKEY MARTIN 14 WAT 40.46
47 BRAD PARISH 14 STPC 40.60
48 DAVID DENTON 14 BOLT 40.66
49 NICK BURGOYNE 14 GOST 40.75
50 CHRIS RICE 13 CC 40.92
51 NICK IVEY 14 RC 3:39.09
"NO SHOW" LIST
o MATTHEW CRAWFORD 14 SS - NS
o DANIEL LAWRIMORE 14 STR - NS

EVENT 75: 15-18 GIRLS 50-YD BREASTSTROKE

1 WHITNEY LEATHERWOOD 17 HW 29.93
2 KATIE ALLRED 17 NANT 32.24
3 LAUREN ODOM 17 HW 32.96
4 BROOKE MILLION 15 STR 34.09
5 CHRISTY CONNERS 16 SCH 34.40
6 ALLISON KIRCHNER 18 RC 34.76
7 ELIZABETH SHARP 17 PSRC 34.88
8 BLAIR COOKE 15 NRC 35.03
9 KAREN GRISWOLD 16 CC 35.41
10 KATHRYN VANANTWERP 16 PARK 35.47
11 ANNA DUERR 16 PARK 35.90
12 CAROLYN MERRIFIELD 18 SCH 35.94
13 WHITNEY STRADER 15 CC 36.26
14 ANNIE GLEASON 18 FC 36.54
15 LIZ HAMMER 16 FLDS 36.78
16 TABATHA THOMPSON 16 HW 36.94
17 SUVI PELTOMAKI 15 BOLT 36.98
18 ERIN FRICK 15 BOLT 37.28
19 AMANDA HEATON 17 BH 37.32
20 ALICE METZGER 17 EDGE 37.48
21 MELISSA BANKS 16 RICH 37.52
22 MELISSA BAIRD 18 CP 37.57
23 MEREDITH SMITH 17 NM 37.77
24 KATIE HUGHES 17 SS 37.79
25 BRITTANY COX 16 HSRC 37.83
26 AMANDA CORNETT 17 HUNT 38.31
27 MOLLY VISSER 15 WAT 38.46
27 JENNIFER WEAVER 17 TRDG 38.46
29 SARAH MCKAY 18 FW 38.75
30 BETHANY VOLLMER 16 GOST 38.83
31 NIKI RANDLES 18 HSRC 38.88
32 JESSICA CLEMENTS 16 RC 38.91
33 ANNA MARIE WILEY 15 RC 39.48
34 MELISSA BRINKER 18 STR 39.60
35 MARRETTE WAELTI 18 FW 39.80
36 LINDSEY BARWICK 16 GOST 39.84
37 COURTNEY TAYLOR 16 QR 40.08
38 ERYN JOHNSON 17 HSRC 40.77
39 BJ TAYLOR 17 QR 40.79
40 ABBEY SHOCKLEY 15 SAR 40.86
41 AMANDA SHOCKLEY 18 SAR 40.89
42 JACQUE JENKINS 16 WAT 40.97
43 KYLIE BROWN 15 EC 41.32
44 MICHELE FERNANDEZ 16 SC 41.45
45 BETH FIKES 15 QR 41.53
46 JENNIFER MORSBERGER 15 HW 41.58
"NO SHOW" LIST
o DEVON WEPRICH 15 SC - NS
o KATE SHACKELFORD 15 YMCA - NS
o JAYME HUMPHREY 17 YMCA - NS
o AILEEN POWERS 17 JB - NS

EVENT 76: 15-18 BOYS 50-YD BREASTSTROKE

1 AARON POOLE 17 HSRC 28.23
2 JORDAN PARKER 16 CSRC 29.36
3 RYAN MCDANIEL 18 CWE 29.80
4 KELLEN BAILEY 17 CSRC 29.90
5 CHARLIE BROOKS 17 HW 30.02
6 ZACHARY LEATHERWOOD 15 HW 30.10
7 DAVID SMITH 16 RC 30.12
8 GREG KOERNER 16 FC 30.43
9 LOUIE KIRCHNER 15 RC 30.68
10 STEPHAN TURANO 17 BOLT 30.73
11 DAVID METZGER 18 EDGE 31.08
12 THOMAS TOWLER 15 GOST 31.25
13 ERIC SUNDEN 18 HSRC 31.30
14 CHRIS HAMILTON 16 RS 31.37
15 COREY MULLINS 18 QR 31.46
16 GREG JENNINGS 16 RM 31.55
17 CHAD DONALDSON 16 PARK 32.35
18 BRANDON OWENS 15 SPST 32.48
19 CHRIS DELANEY 16 GOST 33.04
20 JARED MCCURLEY 16 CC 33.11
21 BRIAN PARKER 17 SCH 33.29
22 RANDY MILLER 15 PARK 33.42
23 DAN BARNES 16 HUNT 33.44
24 RICHARD RICE 17 CC 33.59
25 BRANDON CANIPELLI 17 CC 33.73
26 EDDIE MCGRAIL 15 MTHA 33.99
27 BRIAN COLLINS 18 CWE 34.23
28 WILL PATTERSON 15 FW 34.28
29 MATTHEW SHARP 15 PSRC 34.38
30 CHANDLER WOOD 16 HSRC 34.46
31 ROBBIE ALLEN 17 EDGE 34.63
32 BRIAN MOORE 16 SS 34.93
33 BJ MARTIN 16 WAT 35.08
34 DAVID ROTHMEIER 15 BH 35.32
35 CHRIS WEBB 15 CP 35.57
36 JOSH PRICHARD 17 PSST 35.75
37 ANDY GOBBA 16 QR 35.77
38 JORDAN BENNETT 18 SPST 35.79
39 SPENCER STONE 15 PARK 35.80
40 TOMMY TOWNSEND 17 TR 36.01
41 MATTHEW WOOD 16 BH 36.32
42 JARROD CARLSON 15 RO 36.36
43 JAMES STOUDENMIRE 16 SAR 36.42
44 ANDREW CLODY 15 RICH 36.65
45 LEONARD BLANTON 17 EC 36.80
46 MIKE COOK 15 RM 37.54
47 TAYLOR IRWIN 16 CP 37.96
"NO SHOW" LIST
o DENO ZAHARIS 18 RICH - NS
o ADAM GREIM 17 JB - NS
o LUKE GINGRAS 16 SCH - NS
o JORDAN SISSEL 15 RC - NS

EVENT 77: 11-12 GIRLS 50-YD BUTTERFLY

1 MEGAN CAMPBELL 12 CSRC 28.07
2 AMANDA WEIR 12 FC 28.49
3 ANDREA HUPMAN 12 CSRC 28.69
4 CARLA BRINKLEY 12 SPST 30.92
5 DANIELLE KUYKENDALL 12 HW 31.12
6 SONG-YA KESLER 12 RO 31.18
7 MELANIE SETZER 12 CONN 31.28
8 STEPHANIE FOSTER 12 PARK 31.42
9 STEPHANIE URIBE 11 NM 31.92
10 HANNAH HELFEN 12 ESAC 31.96
11 ELIZABETH STOWE 11 CSRC 32.05
12 MEGAN COKE 12 RICH 32.12
13 ERIKA PARKINSON 12 QR 32.42
14 SARA GEIGER 12 PARK 32.66
15 CAMP, KELSEY VAN 12 PSST 33.09
16 JORDIE HOWARD 12 NRC 33.24
17 MANDY MITCHELL 12 GOST 33.61
18 LAUREN NELSON 11 NM 33.89
19 ERIN NUEDLING 12 RS 34.04
20 ALLISON PRICE 12 WAT 34.38
21 BRITTANY DALY 12 CSRC 34.85
22 COLLEEN ZNOSKO 12 RO 35.10
23 KELLI PATTON 12 YMCA 35.11
24 AMANDA HILL 11 RICH 35.14
25 MEREDITH REAGAN 11 FC 35.38
26 TIFFANY GUBALA 11 SPST 35.41
27 AMANDA LEE SCOTT 12 SC 35.64
28 ASHLEY HUNDSDORFER 11 RICH 35.82
29 LAURA LEIGH SMITH 12 WAT 35.86
30 KATIE CAMPBELL 12 TRDG 36.09
31 CAROLINE RUSE 11 HW 36.14
32 WOOD, ALLISON VANDER 12 RM 36.17
33 KAITLYN KELLER 12 STPC 36.34
34 STEPHANIE PETRIK 12 FLDS 36.40
35 NATASHA LLOYD 11 BERK 36.84
36 LEANNE ALDRIDGE 12 RICH 36.87
37 CATY CLEMENTS 11 EC 36.98
38 KATEY ANDERSON 12 CSRC 37.06
39 BIANCA BATTISTA 11 BH 37.14
40 KIMBERLY REPETTO 12 SS 37.32
41 EMILY SMITH 12 WAT 37.76
42 MARY GRISSOM 11 NANT 38.07
43 KELLY DUCRAY 11 JB 38.19
44 ROBYN REYNOLDS 11 GOST 38.62
45 MARSHA GUY 11 CC 38.95
46 STEFANIE CARTER 11 WAT 39.25
47 MELISSA FREY 11 SPST 39.74
48 KATIE FROST 12 HSRC 40.12
49 LINDSAY GROSS 12 HUNT 40.82
50 SARAH WERKHEISER 12 SCH 43.21

EVENT 78: 11-12 BOYS 50-YD BUTTERFLY

1 DANIEL PUGH 12 LF 26.91
2 SCOTT WHERRY 11 SPST 29.45
3 DAVID ANDERSON 12 RS 31.24
4 ALEX EWING 12 PARK 31.87
5 ERIK HARDIN 12 SCH 32.88
6 VINCENT CAPPELLI 11 FC 33.05
7 CHRISTOPHER EWALD 12 RC 33.75
8 DYLAN WHITE 12 HW 34.36
9 NATHAN TYRE 12 EVLK 34.39
10 MATTHEW RAETTIG 12 HW 34.59
11 NATHAN SUMMA 12 LF 34.63
12 PEARCE MATHEWS 11 KING 34.65
13 CHRIS MADANI 12 CSRC 34.79
14 ALEX DALZIEL 11 CSRC 34.87
15 TIM ARNOLD 12 PSRC 35.82
16 NATHAN FREY 12 RM 35.99
17 CALEB LEAMON 12 PARK 36.40
18 DREW GLASS 12 FC 36.51
19 DANNY HITT 12 BOLT 37.12
20 JOONAS KOHTALA 11 RICH 37.47
21 TOMMY O'CONNOR 11 CP 37.59
22 DREW GETTY 12 MTHA 37.76
23 CLARK KIPLING 11 BOLT 37.85
24 KYLE BENNETT 11 FW 38.00
25 CHIP DAYMUDE 12 RICH 39.08
26 BEN LEATHERS 12 CC 39.14
27 NIC NEGRON 11 QR 39.37
28 BRENT STRINGER 11 CWE 39.48
29 DYLAN WYNN 12 RICH 39.51
30 ETHAN PAYNE 12 CSRC 39.57
31 GREG TUNNING 11 BERK 39.61
32 BENJAMIN MOSELEY 12 EDGE 39.77
33 CLAY HAMILTON 11 EDGE 40.22
34 ERIC ZIMMERMAN 11 RO 40.82
35 SEAN THOMAS 11 CC 41.03
36 THOMAS ODOM 12 HW 41.21
37 NATHAN ELLYSON 11 RS 42.43
38 PETER DIETZ 11 FW 43.56
39 DREW GIBADLO 11 BOLT 43.84
40 PATRICK NOBLES 11 GOST 44.31
41 TRAVIS HOCKSWENDER 12 CONN 46.65
42 MICHAEL LITTON 11 BOLT 46.71
o CHRIS BRINDLEY 12 WAT - DQ
o STEVEN MEARA 11 JB - DQ
o ALEX GOLD 11 NANT - DQ
"NO SHOW" LIST
o JUSTIN VORHERR 12 TR - NS
o JOHN NEINER 12 RO - NS
o JOSEPH DREHER 12 CONN - NS
o CALEB LOVELADY 11 EDGE - NS
o TIM VISCONTI 12 FC - NS

EVENT 79: 13-14 GIRLS 50-YD BUTTERFLY

1 CHRISTIE HUPMAN 14 CSRC 27.64
2 LAUREN KING 14 TR 27.83
3 JACLYN KEYS 14 BOLT 28.98
4 ASHLEY WOOD 14 CONN 29.56
5 NOYA, MEAGAN DE 13 SC 29.57
6 MEREDITH ALFREY 14 CSRC 29.60
7 CHRISTINE ERDY 13 PSST 29.70
8 MIRANDA FOSTER 14 FC 30.36
9 LORI HUGHES 14 SS 30.44
10 STEPHANIE MURGAS 14 TR 30.94
11 MELISSA LEDDON 14 NM 31.03
12 LINDSEY EWING 14 PARK 31.59
13 LISA JORDAN 14 EDGE 31.75
14 LINDSEY MCDERMOTT 14 HSRC 31.93
15 LUTIE GOLLOB 14 CC 32.01
16 JULIE STROM 13 HUNT 32.19
17 LAUREN ROSE 14 BOLT 32.23
18 ASHLEY MOORE 14 NM 32.27
19 AMANDA BRASHER 13 EDGE 32.84
20 SUZANNE HOBBS 14 LF 33.04
21 KIMBERLY PACE 14 PARK 33.08
22 CHRISTINA ALLIGOOD 13 EVLK 33.10
23 JAMIE HOWE 13 HUNT 33.48
24 GRETCHEN GUY 13 CC 33.66
25 AMY MOORE 14 SS 33.78
26 COURTNEY MIKOLA 14 RO 33.85
27 JENNY FLEISCHMAN 13 FC 33.98
28 CHRISTINA GUBALA 13 SPST 34.13
29 MEGAN GRUMMERT 13 EDGE 34.31
30 KAREN PLATT 13 HUNT 34.38
31 ERICA SUGDEN 14 GOST 34.48
32 KIM SMELTER 13 PSST 34.54
33 MELISSA GREENE 14 HW 34.64
34 NATALIE STEPHENSON 14 NANT 34.65
35 CHRISTNA WOLVERTON 14 SCH 34.91
36 AMY LEVENS 14 QR 35.05
37 BRITTANY HUFF 14 CSRC 35.11
38 COURTNEY MUREN 13 MR 35.17
39 AMY COMPTON 13 RC 35.18
39 ERIN BAKER 14 PARK 35.18
41 JULIA BEADLES 14 WAT 35.21
42 AMY WHISENHUNT 14 LF 35.71
43 LAUREN KELLER 13 STPC 36.03
44 JENNA LANZA 13 PSST 36.07
45 NICOLE FERNANDEZ 13 SC 36.10
46 ALEXANDRA LLOYD 13 BERK 36.87
47 BROOKE JENNINGS 14 CSRC 37.00
48 AMBER BALBOA 14 BH 37.32
"NO SHOW" LIST
o JENNY ROSS 14 JB - NS
o JESSIE GREIM 14 JB - NS
o MELISSA FORD 13 TRDG - NS
o WHITNEY COLLINS 13 BERK - NS

EVENT 80: 13-14 BOYS 50-YD BUTTERFLY

1 JEFFREY ANDERSON 14 RS 25.76
2 GRAHAM BAILEY 14 CSRC 25.85
3 ADAM POOLE 14 HSRC 26.73
4 RYAN GIBADLO 14 BOLT 28.32
5 RYAN BRIDGES 14 TR 28.38
6 FORREST THOMPSON 14 BERK 28.57
6 CHRISTOPHER HURLEY 13 QR 28.57
8 JOHN MILLEN 13 HW 28.59
9 PARKER BOWDEN 14 CSRC 28.79
10 DAVID MCMANIC 13 EVLK 28.95
11 KYLE ADAMS 13 NM 29.14
12 RYAN HURT 14 RICH 29.90
13 JONATHAN WOODRUFF 14 FC 30.14
14 CODY JONES 13 RICH 30.47
15 ERIC HEUETT 14 EC 30.80
16 JASON HOWARD 13 SS 30.90
17 KEVIN SMITH 14 FLDS 30.95
18 BRAD BRETTSCHNEIDER 13 HSRC 31.47
19 SEAN LENNOX 13 NM 31.51
20 BEN STRACHAN 13 SCH 31.65
21 JOHN TELFORD 13 MR 32.02
22 ROBBY BENNETT 13 BOLT 32.22
23 ROB NIX 13 RM 32.58
24 DANNY FLEMMING 13 PARK 32.78
25 BLAKE FORBES 14 CWE 32.96
26 CHRIS MCCAIN 13 PSST 33.31
27 JOHN WHERRY 13 SPST 33.77
28 HUNTER HARNETT 14 PARK 33.79
29 ANDREW KALAIDJIAN 14 CONN 33.96
30 TAYLOR DUERR 13 PARK 34.08
31 ADAM BROWN 14 NANT 34.27
32 ZACHARY DAY 13 EDGE 34.36
33 JOE RASMUSSEN 14 RM 34.63
34 BEN REED 13 SPST 34.95
35 SEAN SHIVER 13 QR 35.01
36 ANDY MADORE 13 RM 35.18
37 MICAH WILKINSON 14 NM 35.22
38 DANIEL FURSE 13 HW 35.44
39 BRAD BEIGHLEY 14 CC 35.62
40 NICK IVEY 14 RC 36.24
41 MIKE HITT 13 BOLT 36.68
42 STUART DAY 14 FW 36.81
43 GRAHAM NEFF 14 RC 36.85
44 JT BONDE 13 BOLT 38.03
"NO SHOW" LIST
o CHRIS DYER 14 BOLT - NS
o CHRIS HACKNEY 13 CSRC - NS
o TORREY LEVIS 14 RICH - NS
o KERNEY HALL 13 TR - NS
o TYLER FLETCHER 13 CONN - NS
o DUSTIN WALSH 13 WAT - NS

EVENT 81: 15-18 GIRLS 50-YD BUTTERFLY

1 MERRITT ADAMS 18 NM 26.45
2 COURTNEY FOSTER 18 CSRC 27.31
3 KATIE ALLRED 17 NANT 27.73
4 KIMBERLY MCDERMOTT 17 HSRC 28.20
5 LYNZEE PADEN 15 TRDG 28.50
6 ASHLEY BURGER 17 NANT 28.52
7 KRISTI THEISEN 17 BERK 28.62
8 COLLEEN DEVINE 17 SCH 29.53
9 PAIGE HAPPE 16 EVLK 29.72
10 ERIN KOERNER 15 RO 29.86
11 EMILY GEIGER 16 TR 29.96
12 ERIN HARDIN 15 SCH 29.99
13 KATE FOSTER 15 PARK 30.30
14 AMANDA BROWER 15 WAT 30.37
15 HOLLY SCHUMACHER 18 MTHA 30.55
16 ELIZABETH BLOW 16 CP 30.65
17 TARA CONWAY 18 QR 30.78
18 MEGAN CAMPBELL 16 TRDG 30.99
19 MEGGIE SALAS 15 FC 31.04
20 KATHERINE ANDERSON 15 YMCA 31.12
21 JOY WAELTI 17 FW 31.17
22 KARA MARKLE 18 EDGE 31.19
23 KATIE WEAKLEY 15 NM 31.36
24 MELISSA BANKS 16 RICH 31.41
25 BRITNY PADEN 17 TRDG 31.43
26 ERIN PADGETT 15 SCH 31.45
27 TABATHA THOMPSON 16 HW 31.60
27 LIZ WHEELER 15 WAT 31.60
29 SUVI PELTOMAKI 15 BOLT 31.63
30 DELAINE COCKS 15 STR 31.87
31 ELIZABETH GRANGER 16 BOLT 31.97
32 STACIE HERRING 18 QR 32.32
33 DIANE MORRISON 15 SPST 32.77
33 COURTENAY RAFFALOVICH16 SPST 32.77
35 JENNIFER SCHULER 16 WAT 33.00
36 KRISTEN PEPIN 17 GOST 33.06
37 JANE GOMEZ 16 CP 33.18
38 NIKI RANDLES 18 HSRC 33.22
39 ASHLEY ROCQUE 15 HW 33.23
40 ABBEY WERKHEISER 18 SCH 33.46
41 ALYCIA HANBURY 17 TRDG 33.47
42 NICOLE WEYANDT 17 BOLT 33.57
43 MEREDITH SMITH 17 NM 33.75
44 KYLIE BROWN 15 EC 33.79
45 JESSICA KAROLYI 15 SS 34.07
46 SARAH MCMANIC 17 EVLK 35.22
47 REBECCA ERDY 15 PSST 35.23
48 MICHELE FERNANDEZ 16 SC 35.63
"NO SHOW" LIST
o LIZ HAMMER 16 FLDS - NS
o KATE SHACKELFORD 15 YMCA - NS
o SHAUNA SMITH 16 FLDS - NS

EVENT 82: 15-18 BOYS 50-YD BUTTERFLY

1 CHRIS WUNN 17 RICH 24.37
2 GREG KOERNER 16 FC 24.68
3 RYAN MCDANIEL 18 CWE 25.74
4 ERIC SUNDEN 18 HSRC 25.82
5 BRENDON FORBES 16 CWE 25.87
6 LUCAS COURTRIGHT 17 SS 25.90
7 JORDAN PARKER 16 CSRC 25.92
8 MIKE STILL 17 LF 26.05
9 RYAN LOGGINS 18 SCH 26.27
10 HUNTER BABCOCK 17 HSRC 26.54
11 ZACHARY LEATHERWOOD 15 HW 27.15
12 GREG JENNINGS 16 RM 27.22
13 GARY FORBES 16 CWE 27.37
14 MATTHEW KERLIN 15 FLDS 27.48
15 RICHARD CROWSON 16 HW 27.69
16 BRAD HUGHES 18 SS 27.73
17 IGOR FRIEDMAN 17 HUNT 27.87
18 ROBERT HANNA 16 NANT 28.19
19 JIM BYRNE 17 EDGE 28.45
20 JASON CHEOUN 15 PARK 28.55
20 MATT ATER 16 CWE 28.55
22 BRYAN THOMAS 18 STR 28.63
23 HUNTER CHANDLER 15 TR 28.66
24 KRIS STEVENS 18 QR 28.70
25 ANDREW MCCULLEN 16 CSRC 28.80
26 JEFF KRAUS 16 CWE 29.06
27 JAMES STOUDENMIRE 16 SAR 29.10
28 BRIAN FOSSE 15 EDGE 29.17
29 JARED BRYANT 16 HSRC 29.32
30 ROBBY LINGENFELTER 16 RC 29.81
31 BRIAN SMITH 16 BH 29.86
32 ANDY GOBBA 16 QR 29.99
33 JOSH PRICHARD 17 PSST 30.10
34 KIRK EDWARDS 16 RC 30.17
35 CHRIS BUSCETTO 15 STPC 30.22
36 RYAN YOUNG 15 SAR 30.30
37 ZACH BOWER 15 GOST 30.32
38 KEVIN ALLEN 15 EDGE 30.52
39 JARROD CARLSON 15 RO 30.55
40 JOEY POWELL 15 SPST 30.60
41 EDDIE MCGRAIL 15 MTHA 30.88
42 TOM RASMUSSEN 16 RM 31.41
43 GEOFF PEARCE 16 YMCA 31.69
44 STEPHEN RIEXINGER 15 SS 31.91
o LEONARD BLANTON 17 EC - DQ
"NO SHOW" LIST
o ROBERT MILLER 15 PARK - NS
o RANDY MILLER 15 PARK - NS
o MICHAEL NAGAR 16 BERK - NS
o ADAM GREIM 17 JB - NS
o RICHARD RICE 17 CC - NS
o JOSHUAH NAGEL 16 SPST - NS
 

NameTotal
1 Thunderbolts 750.5
2 Hanarry West 730.5
3 Cricket Cyclones 712
4 Parkview 662
5 North Manor 475
6 Flowers Crossing 455.5
7 Trotters Ridge 414
8 Richland Waves 410
9 Rivercliff 381
10 Eastside Athletics 258
11 HSRC Hurricanes 245.5
12 Fields 244
13 Edgewater 235
14 Gwin Oaks 219.5
15 Lockridge 214
16 Nantucket 202
17 Smoketree Stars 196
18 Steeple Station 192.0
19 CWE Chiefs 185
20 Timber Ridge Twisters 184.5
21 PSST Piranhas 175.5
22 Connemera 165.5
23 River Oak Rapids 151
24 Summit Chase 149.5
25 Rivermist 144
26 Rivershrye 128.5
27 Jones Bridge 121
28 Meadow Trace 114
29 Cedar Creek Stingrays 102
30 Huntington Hurricanes 100
31 Berkeley Hills CC 96
32 Snellville 91
33 Waterton 80
34 YMCA/Forest Hills 69
35 Beaver Hills 68
36 Eastmont Cove 53
37 Four Winds Flyers 48
38 Quinn Ridge 45
39 Spalding Corners 41
40 Coopers Pond 39
41 Evergreen Lakers 37
42 Sugarloaf TPC 37
43 Saratoga Sharks 28.0
44 NRC Sharks 16
45 Kingfish 12
46 Plantation 12
47 Maple Ridge 0

HOME